Media Maratón del Camino 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
03 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
[1]2345
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Ciudad
Local
Ritmo
Salida
O/Pos
11010Santi Sierra Damian00:24:4000:24:38Senior1M1Navarrete 3:05 min/km00:00:0113
21054Carlos López Lara00:25:0000:24:58Senior2M2Burgos 3:07 min/km00:00:0115
31142Biruk Rubio Riaño00:25:4000:25:38SUB-181M3Logroño 3:12 min/km00:00:0116
41157Adrian Rodriguez Andrés Rodriguez Andrés00:26:5500:26:53Senior3M4Santo Domingo De La CalzadaL3:21 min/km00:00:018
51062Pablo Llantero Calonge00:27:0000:26:59Senior4M5Haro 3:22 min/km00:00:014
61196Francisco Caballero Rico00:27:3600:27:33Veterano1M6Logroño 3:27 min/km00:00:0233
71136Miguel Gutierrez Gay00:27:5100:27:50Veterano2M7Aldeanueva De Ebro 3:28 min/km00:00:012
81103Ruben Llorente Ruiz00:27:5200:27:50SUB-182M8Ezcaray 3:29 min/km00:00:0225
91197David Lahera Avila00:28:0400:28:02Veterano3M9Huesca 3:30 min/km00:00:019
101032Daniel León Pérez00:28:1800:28:17Senior5M10Logroño 3:32 min/km00:00:013
111022Yaiza Cristobal Fernandez00:28:2700:28:25Senior1F1Vitoria-Gasteiz 3:33 min/km00:00:017
121059Luis Nogueira Fandiño00:29:3400:29:31Veterano4M11Haro 3:41 min/km00:00:0224
131119Iván García Herrero00:29:4100:29:39Senior6M12Logroño 3:42 min/km00:00:0114
141036Juan Ignacio Larrañaga Zulaika00:29:4900:29:43Veterano5M13Azkoitia 3:43 min/km00:00:0576
151035Jorge Arnaez Carretero00:30:1500:30:13Senior7M14Haro 3:46 min/km00:00:0112
161048Borja Iturmendi Ruiz00:30:1600:30:14Senior8M15Logroño 3:47 min/km00:00:0111
171042Silvia Gallo Alcalá00:30:3200:30:30Senior2F2Logroño 3:49 min/km00:00:0221
181125Natalia Sanguino Santorio00:31:3400:31:31Senior3F3Alcorcón 3:56 min/km00:00:0226
191078Alberto Merino Uzquiza00:31:3900:31:36Senior9M16Castildelgado 3:57 min/km00:00:0229
201126Valvanera Córdoba Santa María00:31:4600:31:43Senior4F4Villamediana De Iregua 3:58 min/km00:00:0231
211118Marian Oria Muñiz00:31:4600:31:44Veterano1F5Haro 3:58 min/km00:00:0110
221150Javier Ochoa Alonso00:31:5500:31:54Veterano6M17Ermua 3:59 min/km00:00:011
231061Toñi Miguel Martinez00:32:1800:32:15Veterano2F6Aldeanueva De Ebro 4:02 min/km00:00:0219
241044Alberto Benito Del Rio00:32:1900:32:14Senior10M18Aldeanueva De Ebro 4:02 min/km00:00:0454
251156Omar Garcia Azofra00:32:1900:32:13Senior11M19Logroño 4:02 min/km00:00:0575
261084Oscar Ramirez Eguizabal00:32:3400:32:31Senior12M20Pradejon 4:04 min/km00:00:0232
271072David Saiz Lopez00:32:4300:32:42Senior13M21Casalarreina 4:05 min/km00:00:015
281073Jonatan Camara Monteagudo00:32:4300:32:41Senior14M22Haro 4:05 min/km00:00:0218
291055Eduardo Torroba Cañas00:32:4700:32:43Senior15M23Logroño 4:05 min/km00:00:0342
301097Roberto Gonzalez Muro00:32:4800:32:37Senior16M24Lapuebla De Labarca 4:06 min/km00:00:10131
311107Fran Alonso Ruiz00:32:5400:32:52Senior17M25Santo Domingo De La CalzadaL4:06 min/km00:00:0222
321104Kerman Urkullu Arieta-Araunabeña00:32:5400:32:52Senior18M26Durango 4:06 min/km00:00:016
331102Oscar Barrio Barrio00:32:5700:32:50Senior19M27Miranda De Ebro 4:07 min/km00:00:0798
341091Javier Velilla Garrido00:33:0200:32:52Veterano7M28Lapuebla De Labarca 4:07 min/km00:00:10130
351139Alberto Rubio Oyon00:33:0500:32:56Veterano8M29Lapuebla De Labarca 4:08 min/km00:00:09125
361007Omar Abajo Ordoñez00:33:1700:33:08Senior20M30Vitoria Gasteiz 4:09 min/km00:00:09118
371050José Luis Ruiz Bañares00:33:2300:33:17Senior21M31San Vicente 4:10 min/km00:00:0681
381090Celia Estebas Hernaez00:33:2800:33:26Senior5F7Logroño 4:11 min/km00:00:0228
391199Diego Villamor Nestares00:33:2900:33:26Senior1U1  4:11 min/km00:00:0227
401092Ramon Gonzalez Martinez00:33:2900:33:21Veterano9M32Logroño 4:11 min/km00:00:08100
411080Xabier Medrano Valdemoros00:33:3400:33:24Senior22M33Lapuebla De Labarca 4:11 min/km00:00:10135
421008Javier Sagredo Loitegui00:34:0600:33:57Senior23M34Mendavia 4:15 min/km00:00:08110
431131Patricia Ranedo Villar00:34:2800:34:18Senior6F8Vitoria-Gasteiz 4:18 min/km00:00:10134
441132Faustino Ranedo Gomez00:34:2800:34:19Veterano10M35Vitoria-Gasteiz 4:18 min/km00:00:09123
451130Andrea Ranedo Villar00:34:2900:34:17Senior7F9Vitoria-Gasteiz 4:18 min/km00:00:11143
461203Susana Ansoleaga Gil00:34:2900:34:27Veterano3F10Logroño 4:18 min/km00:00:0220
471193Estela Fernandez Sojo00:34:3100:34:27Veterano4F11Vitoria 4:18 min/km00:00:0348
481045Pedro Barreras Martinez00:34:3300:34:24Veterano11M36Logroño 4:19 min/km00:00:08112
491109Juan Carlos López Diez00:34:5000:34:42Veterano12M37Burgos 4:21 min/km00:00:08107
501043David Sandin Salazar00:35:0400:35:00Veterano13M38Aldeanueva De Ebro 4:23 min/km00:00:0457
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
[1]2345