Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
12 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Ritmo
Start
O/Pos
Santibáñez
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
1459Hipolito GOMEZ NORIEGA01:05:0001:04:58Senior1M1ZUGOR GRSTORRELAVEGA6:29 min/km00:00:011101:00:14201:05:001
2366David FERNANDEZ FUERTES01:05:0901:05:08Senior2M2 LEON6:30 min/km00:00:011201:01:06601:05:092
3479Juan José ITURRALDE MARTÍNEZ01:05:3701:05:36Senior3M3ADALAAMPUERO6:33 min/km00:00:00801:01:07701:05:373
4408Francisco Javier MACHO PEREZ01:05:3701:05:35Senior4M4 UDIAS6:33 min/km00:00:022401:00:49401:05:374
5455Jon BARQUIN DIEZ01:05:4301:05:42Senior5M5TUGA NORTEVILLASANA DE MENA6:34 min/km00:00:00301:00:48301:05:435
6306Santiago ROZAS01:05:4401:05:38Senior6M6 CANTABRIA6:34 min/km00:00:056401:00:50501:05:446
7393Alfredo DEL BLANCO ARENAS01:05:4601:05:44Senior7M7INDEPENDIENTEGRIJOTA6:34 min/km00:00:022301:01:19801:05:467
8489Jesús FUENTE FERNÁNDEZ01:07:1601:07:12Senior8M8 LOS CORRALES DE BUELNA6:43 min/km00:00:044601:02:41901:07:168
9369Manuel Ángel VILA CRUZ01:07:3501:07:30Senior9M9 CABEZON DE LA SAL6:45 min/km00:00:056601:03:031001:07:359
10477David CALDERON MARTINEZ01:07:4201:07:42Senior10M10INDEPENDIENTETORRELAVEGA6:46 min/km00:00:00101:03:111101:07:4210
11354Sergio MADRAZO ALONSO01:08:0301:07:42Senior11M11Q3 NAUTILUSSOMO6:48 min/km00:00:2116201:03:191201:08:0311
12367Benito MARTÍNEZ CASADO01:08:2101:08:17Senior12M12 LEÓN6:50 min/km00:00:034001:08:2112
13309Javier ZORRILLA MARAÑÓN01:08:3001:08:26Vet B1M13AZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBAPAÍS VASCO6:51 min/km00:00:034401:03:461301:08:3013
14435Jairo GÓMEZ ALVAREZ01:08:4101:08:23Junior1M14 PECHON6:52 min/km00:00:1715201:03:471401:08:4114
15419Isaac GOMEZ CRESPO01:09:2201:09:20Senior13M15 CABEZÓN DE LA SAL6:56 min/km00:00:011701:04:461601:09:2215
16378Paco CARRILLO ROMERO01:09:3501:09:32Vet1M16TRAGALPINOSARCOS DE LA LLANA6:57 min/km00:00:033401:05:091801:09:3516
17480Emilio MEDIAVILLA MARTINEZ01:09:4901:09:47Senior14M17 COBRECES6:58 min/km00:00:011401:04:451501:09:4917
18356Gerardo GARCIA GUTIERREZ01:09:5901:09:53Senior15M18Q3VILLANUEVA DE LA PEÑA6:59 min/km00:00:066901:05:151901:09:5918
19361Juan Luis RODRIGUEZ BARQUIN01:10:0701:10:01Vet B2M19VILLA DE CABEZONMAZCUERRAS7:00 min/km00:00:067701:05:061701:10:0719
20454Moises MARTINEZ MARTINEZ01:11:0301:10:55Senior16M20INDEPENDIENTESANTANDER7:06 min/km00:00:078301:06:402201:11:0320
21484Alberto FERNANDEZ MORA01:11:1001:11:08Senior17M21 VIAÑA DE CABUERNIGA7:07 min/km00:00:022101:05:482001:11:1021
22380Casimiro SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ01:11:2601:11:23Vet B3M22GUARAMAKOVIERNOLES7:08 min/km00:00:022901:06:282101:11:2622
23358Fernando DIAZ01:11:5201:11:49Vet B4M23LA MONTAÑA TRAIL TEAMCABEZON DE LA SAL7:11 min/km00:00:023201:06:412301:11:5223
24368Borja LANZA AGUDO01:12:0301:11:49Senior18M24ALTAIRENEDO7:12 min/km00:00:1312601:07:302401:12:0324
25492Carlos GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ01:12:2901:12:27Senior19M25REINOSA RUNNINGNESTARES7:14 min/km00:00:011901:08:292601:12:2925
26420Andoni GOMEZ MORENO01:12:4801:12:35Vet2M26INDEPENDIENTEBARAKALDO7:16 min/km00:00:1211801:07:562501:12:4826
27429Borja VILLALON PURAS01:13:5901:13:57Senior20M27 MOGRO7:23 min/km00:00:022201:08:412701:13:5927
28312Nuria PÉREZ GARCÍA01:14:4701:14:36Senior1F1SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA TORRELAVEGACANTABRIA7:28 min/km00:00:1110701:09:402801:14:4728
29355German DIAZ LLANO01:15:2501:15:19Vet3M28PICU LA TORRECABEZON DE LA SAL7:32 min/km00:00:056701:10:052901:15:2529
30396Vanesa CADAVIECO MENOCAL01:15:3301:15:29Senior2F2ONDA OCCIDENTALCABEZON DE LA SAL7:33 min/km00:00:034301:10:383101:15:3330
31441Luis Fernando DÍAZ AYLLÓN01:15:3601:15:33Senior21M29LA VARA-VALENSYSMALIAÑO7:33 min/km00:00:033301:10:533301:15:3631
32385Manuel DIEGO RUIZ01:15:4901:15:45Senior22M30 VALDALIGA7:34 min/km00:00:045201:10:523201:15:4932
33320Miguel Angel POSADA RODRIGUEZ01:15:5701:15:39Senior23M31INDEPENDIENTECANTABRIA7:35 min/km00:00:1714901:11:143601:15:5733
34495Almudena PEREZ PELAYO01:15:5901:15:51Senior3F3INDEPENDIENTEMENTERENEDO DE PIELAGOS7:35 min/km00:00:088801:10:373001:15:5934
35424Oscar ALONSO GONZÁLEZ01:16:0501:16:05Senior24M32MTB CABUÉRNIGASANTA LUCÍA7:36 min/km01:11:263701:16:0535
36434Alejandra TRUEBA EZQUERRA01:16:1301:16:11Vet1F4 LIENCRES7:37 min/km00:00:022501:10:593501:16:1336
37407Manuel BERDIAL BELARRA01:16:1601:15:58Senior25M33 SAN VICENTE DE LA BARQUERA7:37 min/km00:00:1715301:10:583401:16:1637
38323Jesus DOSLPRADO01:16:2301:16:09Vet B5M34 CANTABRIA7:38 min/km00:00:1312901:11:403901:16:2338
39499Iván SAIZ RUIZ01:16:3501:16:29Senior26M35LA MAREA AZULHINOJEDO7:39 min/km00:00:056301:11:333801:16:3539
40430Ramiro GUTIÉRREZ VALVERDE01:16:4201:16:26Senior27M36MTB CABUÉRNIGACABEZÓN DE LA SAL7:40 min/km00:00:1514101:11:414001:16:4240
41464Rodrigo GARCÍA GIL01:16:5101:16:43Senior28M37 PALENCIA7:41 min/km00:00:089201:11:444101:16:5141
42702Marcelino CANTALAPIEDRA GOMEZ01:16:5901:16:58Vet4M38 CABROJO7:41 min/km00:00:011501:12:154301:16:5942
43359Pablo LOPEZ COLIO01:17:0601:17:01Senior29M39 CABEZON DE LA SAL7:42 min/km00:00:055901:11:464201:17:0643
44400Santi MÉNDEZ SANTAMARÍA01:17:1201:17:11Senior30M40SERGIO MARTIN MASAJISTATORRELAVEGA7:43 min/km00:00:00201:12:324601:17:1244
45411Ricardo FERNANDEZ NORIEGA01:17:2101:17:12Senior31M41INDEPENDIENTECERRAZO7:44 min/km00:00:089301:12:254401:17:2145
46341Luis Fernando GUTIERREZ01:17:2601:17:03Vet5M42Q3 NAUTILUSSOMO7:44 min/km00:00:2216501:12:334701:17:2646
47490María Del Puy PASCUAL GONZÁLEZ01:17:2601:17:23Vet2F5ATLÉTICO SORRAVIDESSANTANDER7:44 min/km00:00:033701:12:254501:17:2647
48328Alvaro TORRE TORRALBO01:17:5201:17:48Vet6M43NOJASEMUEVECANTABRIA7:47 min/km00:00:044501:12:424801:17:5248
49319David MENENDEZ ACEBO01:18:2801:18:20Senior32M44INDEPENDIENTECANTABRIA7:50 min/km00:00:089001:13:104901:18:2849
50360Luis Alberto SANTAMARIA01:18:5001:18:43Vet7M45CABALLUCOS DEL DIABLOCANTABRIA7:53 min/km00:00:077801:13:475101:18:5050
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018