Marcha de Alta Montaña Guroezo 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
25 June 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
El Juncal
Las Nieves
Finish
118JOSE ANTONIO DÍEZ ARRIOLA01:32:2301:32:20Senior1M1 CASTRO URDIALES00:00:0300:39:1001:11:0501:32:23
298IVAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ01:32:2601:32:24Vet1M2MARTINEZBILBAO00:00:0100:39:2501:11:3301:32:26
367IKER AVELLANAL01:32:2701:32:22Senior2M3Mendiz MendiMUSKIZ00:00:0400:39:2801:11:5401:32:27
496IBAI ARCO LOPEZ01:34:2601:34:21Senior3M4LOPEZMUSKIZ00:00:0500:40:2201:13:4501:34:26
528BORJA RAMIREZ EXPOSITO01:34:5301:34:46Senior4M5 OREÑA00:00:0600:40:2201:14:0601:34:53
617ALVARO SAINZ GALBAN01:34:5401:34:48Senior5M6 KARRANTZA HARANA00:00:0500:41:4601:14:3601:34:54
7109MIGUEL BARTOLOME FERNANDEZ 01:38:1801:38:14Promesa1M7FERNANDEZLIMPIAS00:00:0400:41:2501:15:3401:38:18
872ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO01:40:1001:40:06Senior6M8AMPUERO MTBAMPUERO00:00:0300:41:5701:16:4801:40:10
993JAVIER MIJANGOS CANGAS01:40:1201:40:08Senior7M9CANGASBILBAO00:00:0400:42:1501:17:5801:40:12
1064MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ PRADO01:40:1301:40:11Promesa2M10CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTACASTRO URDIALES00:00:0100:42:4501:18:1101:40:13
1185CARLOS FERNANDEZ BLANCO01:41:0701:41:00Vet2M11BLANCOBILBAO00:00:0700:43:3401:20:1401:41:07
1219SERGIO DÍEZ TAPIA01:41:0801:41:06Senior8M12 CASTRO URDIALES00:00:0200:44:2301:19:4401:41:08
13101FRCO JESUS GOMEZ LANZA01:41:0901:40:48Senior9M13LANZAORUÑA PIELAGOS00:00:2000:43:3801:20:2101:41:09
1450DANIEL PASCUAL MENDOZA01:41:5101:41:38Senior10M14 BERANGA00:00:1200:42:4401:18:5201:41:51
1540ARTURO CABEZUDO01:42:1001:42:07Senior11M15 CASTRO URDIALES00:00:0200:43:2901:19:4201:42:10
1687IÑIGO BURGOS SEGURA01:42:1201:42:06Vet3M16SEGURAMUSKIZ00:00:0600:44:0001:20:1801:42:12
1726ALVARO SAN EMETERIO HIGUERA01:42:1601:42:14Senior12M17 AMPUERO00:00:0100:45:1501:20:3101:42:16
1871RUBEN MORAS GOMEZ 01:42:5601:42:53Senior13M18TXIPIS CCRAMALES 00:00:0300:41:5501:17:5801:42:56
1957JAVIER SARACHAGA SANTAMARIA01:43:5001:43:46Vet4M19 GURIEZO 00:00:0400:46:0201:21:1001:43:50
2047BERNARD CAVIEDES PICARLE 01:44:5901:44:57Senior14M20 CABEZON DE LA SAL00:00:0200:43:3401:20:2401:44:59
2199JOSE MANUEL PRIETO DIEZ01:45:0401:45:01Senior15M21DIEZ 00:00:0200:43:1501:20:3601:45:04
22110LUIS ARNAIZ LLEDIAS01:45:0501:45:00Senior16M22LLEDIASBERANGA00:00:0400:43:2901:21:0301:45:05
2349JAVIER BARTOLOMÉ FERNÁNDEZ01:48:5101:48:47Senior17M23 LIMPIAS00:00:0400:47:1501:24:2201:48:51
2434ENOC BARQUILLA01:49:1601:49:09Senior18M24 GURIEZO00:00:0600:46:5401:24:4201:49:16
2566HECTOR VEGA GOYENECHEA01:52:4801:52:33Senior19M25 CASTRO URDIALES00:00:1400:46:4201:27:0301:52:48
2653VICTOR JAVIER TELLETXEA GARAI01:53:0201:52:55Senior20M26 SOPUERTA00:00:0600:47:1601:28:4801:53:02
2712AITOR GARCÍA AMBROA 01:53:0201:52:48Senior21M27 NANCLARES DE LA OCA00:00:1400:50:3801:29:1501:53:02
2877RAFA LAVIN MAZA01:53:0201:52:52Senior22M28 COLINDRES00:00:1000:48:0001:29:1001:53:02
2924RICARDO LAMBORENA BOTAMBORDA01:53:0301:52:45Senior23M29 MUSKIZ00:00:1700:48:1301:29:1801:53:03
3043FERMIN ARCE ORTIZ01:54:0101:53:47Senior24M30 SOLORZANO00:00:1300:49:2801:29:2101:54:01
3146GALDER ZUBIZARRETA01:54:0201:53:52Senior25M31 SOPUERTA00:00:1000:49:1801:29:5401:54:02
32111SERGIO GARCIA MOLINA01:54:1001:54:03Senior26M32MOLINACASTRO URDIALES00:00:0700:47:3501:28:4601:54:10
3345JAVIER MAZAS MARTINEZ01:54:1201:54:06Senior27M33 BERANGA00:00:0500:49:5301:30:0201:54:12
3484MIGUEL ARRABAL ARANA01:54:2001:54:10Senior28M34ARANASANTURCE00:00:0900:47:3401:28:4801:54:20
3570JOSE RAMON ORTIZ REDONDO01:55:3801:55:16Senior29M35CC. NOJAHAZAS DE CESTO00:00:2200:51:2301:31:2501:55:38
36108ANTONIO DIEZ HELGUERA01:55:4701:55:44Vet5M36HELGUERACASTRO URDIALES00:00:0200:47:4501:28:5701:55:47
3776ALEJANDRO ALBERDI EZQUERRA01:56:0201:55:57Senior30M37 RADA 00:00:0500:48:1101:30:4101:56:02
3883IGOR LLAGUNO GUINEA01:56:3701:56:21Senior31M38GUINEATRUCIOS00:00:1500:54:0501:33:2501:56:37
3986ROBERTO LOPEZ RUIZ01:57:5201:57:45Vet6M39RUIZCASTRO URDIALES00:00:0600:53:5901:32:5301:57:52
4094ALEJANDRO VEIGA RICO01:58:2801:58:10Senior32M40RICOBILBAO00:00:1800:50:5701:32:0301:58:28
4161JOSÉ ADOLFO FICA FERNÁNDEZ01:58:2801:58:11Vet B1M41 SANTURTZI00:00:1700:47:1801:30:3101:58:28
42112ENDIKA URRETA ANTOLANZ01:58:5901:58:40Senior33M42ANTOLANZBILBAO00:00:1900:57:2201:36:5601:58:59
43100ERLANTZ HERNANDORENA MOLLINEDO02:00:2402:00:11Senior34M43MOLLINEDOTRUCIOS00:00:1200:54:0501:34:3202:00:24
4433ALEJANDRO CESPEDES02:00:4402:00:38Senior35M44 GURIEZO00:00:0600:52:3301:34:3402:00:44
4541FRANCISCO FENTANES HDEZ02:00:4502:00:31Vet7M45 ETXEBARRI (BIZKAIA)00:00:1300:51:3701:34:4602:00:45
4616ALBERTO CASTILLO RIVAS02:00:4502:00:28Senior36M46 TRUCIOS00:00:1600:57:4201:38:0002:00:45
4723ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ02:00:4802:00:41Senior37M47 CASTRO URDIALES00:00:0600:52:4901:35:2202:00:48
4875NITO GONZALEZ SOLANA02:01:0802:01:04Senior38M48Limpias C.D.CLIMPIAS00:00:0400:55:1901:36:0002:01:08
4965ALBERTO DIAZ SAN EMETERIO02:01:5502:01:42Senior39M49Grupo CodelseSANTIAGO DE CARTES00:00:1200:51:3601:33:5202:01:55
50102RODRIGO GARCIA MANZANAS02:02:1502:02:04Senior40M50MANZANASSANTANDER00:00:1000:48:3501:33:0502:02:15
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23