Media del Camino 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
4 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Bon / Sanc
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Meta
O/Pos
1964Pablo Ariza Marques00:45:2600:45:21 Absoluto1M1 Azagra00:00:0400:45:261
2943Agustin Urretabizkaia Landaberea00:46:4900:46:45 Absoluto2M2 Hernani00:00:0400:46:492
3951Roberto Vilas Resa00:48:4700:48:43 Absoluto3M3 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:0300:48:473
4961Arantxa Pinedo Ibañez00:49:5000:49:45 Absoluto1F1 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:0400:49:505
5947Jesús Lodosa Garrido00:50:3500:50:31 Absoluto4M4 Lodosa00:00:0400:50:356
6942Arantxa Astigarraga Muruamendiaraz00:50:4900:50:45 Absoluto2F2 Hernani00:00:0300:50:497
7949Fernando Pérez De Onraita Ortiz00:52:0700:52:01 Absoluto5M5 Gauna00:00:0600:52:079
8992Miren Rojo Palacios00:52:1600:52:10+00:01:00Absoluto3F3 Elburgo00:00:0500:51:168
9984David Medrano García00:52:3500:52:30 Absoluto6M6 San Adrian00:00:0500:52:3510
10978Sofía Gorospe Albizu00:52:3600:52:30 Absoluto4F4 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:0500:52:3611
11959Marian Ortiz de Guinea Pereda00:52:5800:52:52 Absoluto5F5 Alaiza00:00:0600:52:5812
12950Raul Oyon Cuartango00:54:1800:54:12 Absoluto7M7 Tudela00:00:0500:54:1814
13941Visitacion Madina Ayerbe00:54:3000:54:25 Veterano1F6 Hernani00:00:0500:54:3015
14994Praxedes Toledo Sobron00:55:5300:55:47 Veterano1M8 Logroño00:00:0600:55:5318
15997Eduardo Gimenez Sainz De La Maza00:56:0300:55:51+00:01:00Absoluto8M9 Bilbao00:00:1100:55:0316
16940Jose Miguel Tolosa Polo00:56:1700:56:09+00:03:00Absoluto9M10 Santander00:00:0800:53:1713
17985Andrés García De Eulate López00:56:2600:56:01 Absoluto10M11 Bilbao00:00:2400:56:2620
18948Elena Remirez Marzo00:56:3800:56:32 Absoluto6F7 Lodosa00:00:0600:56:3821
19990José Luis García González00:56:3800:56:33 Absoluto11M12 Soto De La Marina00:00:0500:56:3822
20946Iñaki Encina Remirez00:56:4300:56:36 Absoluto12M13 Lodosa00:00:0700:56:4323
21987Fco. José García Castellano00:57:0500:56:55+00:01:00Absoluto13M14 Vitoria00:00:1000:56:0519
22952Miriam Díaz De Arcaya López De Luzuriaga00:57:2900:57:21 Absoluto7F8 Adana00:00:0800:57:2926
23960Susana Knörr Jarillo00:57:3500:57:27 Absoluto8F9 Vitoria00:00:0800:57:3527
24993Isidro Lamata Hernanperez00:57:4300:57:38+00:08:00Absoluto14M15 Logroño00:00:0500:49:434
25962Javier Cuevas Ruiz De Azua00:57:4500:57:36 Absoluto15M16 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:0800:57:4528
26965Marta Henares Amigo00:57:5500:57:13+00:01:00Absoluto9F10 Bilbao00:00:4100:56:5524
27986Gurene García De Eulate López00:59:5300:59:10 Absoluto10F11 Bilbao00:00:4200:59:5333
28955Andoni Arriola Arana01:00:0500:59:54 Veterano2M17 Santurtzi00:00:1101:00:0534
29979Sonia Millán Bolado01:00:1501:00:06+00:03:00Absoluto11F12 Torrelavega00:00:0800:57:1525
30970Cristina Larrea Cano01:00:2301:00:17+00:01:00Absoluto12F13 Ollauri00:00:0500:59:2330
31971Luis Jose Traspaderne Armas01:00:2601:00:20+00:01:00Absoluto16M18 Ollauri00:00:0600:59:2631
32963Françoise Guerand Boustany01:00:3201:00:25+00:01:00Absoluto13F14 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:0700:59:3232
33995Oscar Castan Villanueva01:01:0401:00:48+00:03:00Absoluto17M19 Bilbao00:00:1600:58:0429
34954Mertxe Bringas Irujo01:01:4101:01:30 Absoluto14F15 Santurtzi00:00:1001:01:4137
35945Carmen Velázquez De Castro Ruiz01:02:0001:01:51 Absoluto15F16 Logroño00:00:0801:02:0038
36953Txema Gutierrez Perez01:02:2401:02:11+00:01:00Absoluto18M20 Santurtzi00:00:1201:01:2435
37966Isabel Gomez San Martin01:02:2801:02:19+00:01:00Absoluto16F17 Santander00:00:0901:01:2836
38977Jose Maria Ortega Martinez01:03:0500:33:21 Veterano3M21 Vitoria00:29:4301:03:0539
39975José Luis García Martín01:03:2801:03:22+00:08:00Veterano4M22 Logroño00:00:0600:55:2817
40967Montserrat Bañares Arenal01:04:0901:04:02+00:01:00Absoluto17F18 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0601:03:0940
41980María Ángeles Acosta Oliva01:05:5501:05:46+00:01:00Absoluto18F19 Torrelavega00:00:0901:04:5541
42981Francisco López Sierra01:05:5801:05:47+00:01:00Absoluto19M23 Torrelavega00:00:1101:04:5842
43982Manuela Trueba Fernandez01:06:0701:05:59 Veterano2F20 Torrelavega00:00:0801:06:0744
44991Eusebio Moreno Gazapo01:06:3101:06:21+00:01:00Absoluto20M24 Gueñes00:00:0901:05:3143
45996Javier Gomez Corzo01:06:5000:36:57 Absoluto21M25 Miranda De Ebro00:29:5201:06:5046
46973Blanca Gisasola Azkargorta01:07:2201:06:40+00:01:00Absoluto19F21 Bergara00:00:4101:06:2245
47989Inmaculada Pedraz Alvarez01:08:4201:08:36+00:01:00Absoluto20F22 Santander00:00:0501:07:4247
48972Henar Olmedo Garcia01:10:5201:10:42 Absoluto21F23 Torrelavega00:00:0901:10:5252
49968Mª Olga Pérez Janda01:11:1701:11:11+00:01:00Absoluto22F24 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0601:10:1748
50974Estibaliz Ruiz De Hilla Luengas01:11:2601:10:43+00:01:00Absoluto23F25 Bilbao00:00:4201:10:2649
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
[1]2