Trail La Gurriana 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
8 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (256 items)
[1]23456
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Ritmo
Start
La Pedraje
O/Pos
Prao Julio
O/Pos
Cambera del Moro
O/Pos
La Pedraje 2
O/Pos
Base Cortafuegos
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
14Raúl Pérez Nestar03:44:4503:44:37Vet A1M1Sprint SportCervatos11:14 min/km00:00:0700:52:13101:33:08102:05:33102:38:02103:10:07103:44:451
25Borja Fernandez Fernandez03:50:4403:50:44Senior1M2Sprint SportTorrelavega11:32 min/km00:00:0000:54:11201:34:55202:07:37202:40:17203:12:37203:50:442
31Jesús Herrero De La Herrán03:55:4703:55:46Senior2M3Zugor Grss- SoplaotrainerCarrejo11:47 min/km00:00:0000:56:42401:38:08302:11:39302:43:24303:15:30303:55:473
4155Abel Abad Font04:09:2504:09:24Senior3M4Trail Si EsoVall De Uxo12:28 min/km00:00:0001:00:561601:47:381802:23:301002:58:27703:32:07504:09:254
515Adolfo Diaz Román04:11:5704:11:53Senior4M5CorremillasComillas12:35 min/km00:00:0301:00:501401:46:001302:57:37503:32:18604:11:575
692Julio Callejo Colio04:14:3204:14:30Senior5M6Villa De CabezonSan Vicente Del Monte12:43 min/km00:00:0201:01:001801:47:241702:24:511303:00:121003:35:22704:14:326
77Yeyo Lavin Revuelta04:18:2904:18:26Vet A2M7MfpSan Vicente De La Barquera12:55 min/km00:00:0201:00:341001:45:451002:22:53702:59:29903:35:24804:18:297
83Ramon Fernandez Diego04:19:5004:19:49Vet A3M8Sprint SportPeñarrubia12:59 min/km00:00:0000:56:56501:38:50402:15:18402:53:18403:31:37404:19:508
9182Manuel Gonzalez Perez04:24:2204:24:19Vet A4M9NoCelis13:13 min/km00:00:0201:00:431201:45:45902:23:02803:01:201103:39:52904:24:229
1031Fernando Montes Fernandez04:26:5004:26:50Senior6M10UdiasUdias13:20 min/km00:00:0001:02:001901:47:391902:24:451203:02:251303:41:001104:26:5010
118Sergio Besoy Prados04:28:2304:28:20Senior7M11Ekuon El Conchel Sport TeamCamaleño13:25 min/km00:00:0201:00:551501:45:43802:23:15903:02:051203:41:561204:28:2311
12179Alberto Pérez Díaz04:30:4404:30:42Senior8M12IndependienteCartes13:32 min/km00:00:0100:58:02601:43:51702:59:26803:40:181004:30:4412
13284Jorge Guerra Badia04:30:5804:30:57Vet A5M13G.M Valle De CamaleñoCamaleño13:32 min/km00:00:0101:00:561701:47:071602:25:541503:06:131603:45:251404:30:5813
149Arkaitz Galindez Aizkorreta04:31:4004:31:39Senior9M14Os2O TeamMarkina-Xemein13:35 min/km00:00:0001:02:452001:50:392102:30:092003:10:542103:49:041904:31:4014
15264Iván De La Cruz04:31:4504:31:43Senior10M15Mugagabe TeamLlodio13:35 min/km00:00:0201:03:052101:51:012302:30:122103:10:542003:49:072004:31:4515
1657Alberto Sánchez Bustara04:32:2104:32:20Senior11M16Sprint SportTorrelavega13:37 min/km00:00:0001:03:162401:51:142402:30:452303:11:552403:50:412304:32:2116
17154Pablo Arbañez04:32:2504:32:22Senior12M17Mur I Castell TugaLa Vall D'Uixo13:37 min/km00:00:0301:07:004301:57:304102:36:343003:13:532503:50:492404:32:2517
1840Juan Francisco Pérez Velarde04:33:0204:33:02Vet A6M18C.D.C. NestléTorrelavega13:39 min/km00:00:0001:00:381101:46:311402:25:581603:08:071803:49:512104:33:0218
1920Eduardo Salas Canales04:33:1104:32:59Vet A7M19MfupEscobedo De Camargo13:39 min/km00:00:1201:03:332601:48:392002:25:221403:09:011903:48:141704:33:1119
2058Ivan Fernández San Juan04:33:4904:33:46Senior13M20CinesisTorrelavega13:41 min/km00:00:0301:04:433101:51:242602:30:142203:11:312303:50:312204:33:4920
2170Marcos Cosio Lopez04:35:1304:35:12Senior14M21Mtb CabuernigaCabezon De La Sal13:45 min/km00:00:0101:00:20801:45:551202:24:421103:04:321403:47:111504:35:1321
2218Alvaro Rodriguez Barreiro04:35:2604:35:26Vet A8M22Sport Hg-AlmsportBurgos13:46 min/km00:00:0001:00:22901:45:481102:26:561703:07:051703:47:181604:35:2622
2329Héctor Trueba Velarde04:41:4204:41:40Vet A9M23IndependienteTorrelavega14:05 min/km00:00:0101:05:183401:55:023302:35:252903:17:022903:58:032704:41:4223
2455Reinaldo Amas Teja04:43:2504:43:23Vet A10M24Adalle AutocantabriaSantander14:10 min/km00:00:0101:03:262501:51:212502:30:582403:14:162603:56:172604:43:2524
256Carlos Rodriguez Rodriguez04:44:5004:44:50Vet A11M25C.A. CorrecastroCastro Urdiales14:14 min/km00:00:0000:56:13301:39:22502:17:08502:58:10603:43:041304:44:5025
26144Javier Larena San Martín04:44:5804:44:51Vet A12M26MonchinosGuriezo14:14 min/km00:00:0701:03:442701:52:532902:33:022503:11:012203:54:522504:44:5826
27252Cesar Ruiz Cano04:45:0804:45:06Vet A13M27NoTorrelavega14:15 min/km00:00:0100:58:03701:43:50602:22:33603:06:131503:48:321804:45:0827
28210Cristian Solana Rodriguez04:50:2104:50:20Promesa1M28Km Vertical TorrelavegaCobreces14:31 min/km00:00:0001:03:112201:50:432202:29:331903:16:292804:03:312904:50:2128
29239Carlos Fernández Carrera04:52:0104:51:59Vet A14M29Atrote TeamSantacruz De Bezana14:36 min/km00:00:0101:05:213501:55:353702:37:073304:01:202804:52:0129
30242Jose Angel Miera Gomez04:52:2804:52:19Senior15M30Mtb CabuernigaCabezón De La Sal14:37 min/km00:00:0801:07:434902:00:334702:45:304803:25:384104:06:053504:52:2830
3187Álvaro Caro Gracia04:52:5104:52:50Senior16M31Peña SantaCangas De Onis14:38 min/km00:00:0001:05:383601:55:203602:37:393403:21:563604:05:293404:52:5131
32158Sean Fas Juan04:53:3504:53:32Senior17M32Mur I Castell TugaVall De Uxo14:40 min/km00:00:0201:06:434001:57:314202:38:203503:23:293704:06:553604:53:3532
33140Juan José Valencia Centeno04:54:4504:54:43Senior18M33Popum TeamSantander14:44 min/km00:00:0101:05:043301:54:243202:35:152803:18:073004:03:593104:54:4533
3437Jose Carro Hernando04:54:4704:54:39Vet A15M34C.D. OzonoLa Cavada14:44 min/km00:00:0701:10:296402:02:125302:43:494303:25:214004:07:373904:54:4734
35286Alexander López Martínez04:54:4904:54:46Senior19M35Puentecillas TrailPalencia14:44 min/km00:00:0301:04:573201:55:053402:37:023203:20:523304:04:233204:54:4935
3661Mariano Gomez Quintanilla04:55:0604:55:04Senior20M36LloredaLa Penilla De Cayon14:45 min/km00:00:0101:00:431301:46:341502:27:041803:16:262704:03:573004:55:0636
37180Manuel Ruiloba Franco04:55:3704:55:35Senior21M37Cobreces RunningCóbreces14:46 min/km00:00:0201:07:234501:59:454602:41:404003:26:154304:08:054104:55:3737
3810Elena Diaz Martinez04:56:1504:56:10Senior1F1MfupGuarnizo14:48 min/km00:00:0501:10:316502:04:216602:45:064703:26:184404:07:243804:56:1538
39121Emilio Alonso San Martin04:56:5704:56:56Vet A16M38IndependienteLa Concha Villaescusa14:50 min/km00:00:0001:05:393701:55:153502:38:473603:21:023404:05:243304:56:5739
4063Jorge Oria Abril04:57:1804:57:17Senior22M39Atrote TeamTorrelavega14:51 min/km00:00:0101:09:545702:02:505702:45:484903:27:514704:08:514304:57:1840
4121Antonio Urraca04:58:1604:58:16Senior23M40Labaru TrailCabezon De La Sal14:54 min/km00:00:0001:09:475602:03:596402:46:425203:26:054204:08:244204:58:1641
4296Ruben Aristu Mancho04:59:1504:59:13Vet A17M41A4 X KmNoain14:57 min/km00:00:0101:04:413001:52:422802:34:182703:18:573204:07:133704:59:1542
4324Zigor Iriarte Agirre05:00:1605:00:11Vet A18M42Los AutenticosEibar15:00 min/km00:00:0501:07:014401:57:183902:40:293803:24:523904:09:414405:00:1643
44228Fernando Jose Gutierrez Sanchez05:00:2105:00:19Senior24M43Rivera-PisuergaCervera De Pisuerga15:01 min/km00:00:0101:03:122301:53:533002:36:563103:21:503504:07:554005:00:2144
45139Oscar Saiz Izquierdo05:05:3205:05:18Senior25M44I Will Nutrition & SportBurgos15:16 min/km00:00:1301:06:454101:57:594302:42:084103:24:513804:11:374605:05:3245
46156Eloy Rodriguez San Pedro05:07:1905:07:17Vet A19M45Villa De CabezonBoo De Pielagos15:21 min/km00:00:0201:10:276202:02:525802:46:505403:31:045004:17:154905:07:1946
4773Jose Manuel Escobedo Fuentes05:08:1705:08:06Vet A20M46IndependienteSantander15:24 min/km00:00:1101:10:286302:02:255402:46:345103:33:125604:17:425105:08:1747
4885Alejandro Torre Hierro05:08:3205:08:32Vet A21M47Atrote TeamAmpuero15:25 min/km00:00:0001:05:423801:57:264003:26:514504:15:054805:08:3248
49143Javier Cagigas Gomez05:08:3505:08:33Senior26M48Popum TeamTorrelavega15:25 min/km00:00:0201:09:585802:03:326302:47:375703:31:575304:18:265305:08:3549
5044Camilo Ortiz Ortiz05:09:4505:09:44Vet A22M49De Toranzo XtremeTorrelavega15:29 min/km00:00:0101:07:314602:01:054802:44:004403:27:124604:14:244705:09:4550
Page 1 of 6 (256 items)
[1]23456