Rioja Ultra Trail 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
En Carrera
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Ritmo
Salida
CP1
O/Pos
CP2
O/Pos
CP3
O/Pos
CP4
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
11Luis Alberto Hernando01:51:50ABS1M1 Jaca4:31 min/km00:00:0100:14:55200:45:47101:10:27101:38:08101:51:501
28Roberto Heras Hernandez01:52:51ABS2M2 Barcelona4:34 min/km00:00:0000:14:56400:45:55301:11:27201:38:49201:52:512
390Alain Santamaria Blanco01:53:56ABS3M3 Santo Domingo De La Calzada4:36 min/km00:00:0000:14:50100:45:53201:11:43301:39:54301:53:563
42Miguel Ferrer Muro01:56:02ABS4M4FERRER SPORTLogroño4:41 min/km00:00:0100:14:56300:47:07401:12:39401:42:26401:56:024
5146Raul Serena Miranda02:02:51ABS5M5 Logroño4:58 min/km00:00:0100:15:43800:49:12501:17:25501:47:41502:02:515
635Victor Fernandez Garcia02:03:32ABS6M6CAMPO ACTIVOLogroño5:00 min/km00:00:0000:15:35600:50:28801:17:55701:49:16702:03:326
74Angel Martinez Riaño02:04:32ABS7M7FERRER SPORTSanto Domingo De La Calzada5:02 min/km00:00:0100:15:48900:50:27701:17:39601:49:15602:04:327
897Iker Zurutuza Lopetegui02:05:19ABS8M8 Idiazabal5:04 min/km00:16:021300:51:411001:19:26901:50:54802:05:198
96Raul Delgado Herrero02:05:48ABS9M9FERRER SPORTMiranda De Ebro5:05 min/km00:00:0000:15:35500:50:26601:18:36801:51:341002:05:489
1036Daniel Villar Ontiveros02:06:31ABS10M10CAMPO ACTIVOLogroño5:07 min/km00:00:0100:15:39700:51:14901:20:431201:51:23902:06:3110
1140Ion Vallejo Eceiza02:08:14ABS11M11MADRE TIERRATolosa5:11 min/km00:00:0100:16:081500:51:431101:19:291001:52:211202:08:1411
1249Carmelo Lucea Marco02:08:46ABS12M12 Zaragoza5:12 min/km00:00:0000:16:011200:51:451301:20:001101:52:301302:08:4612
1310David Martin Martin02:09:26ABS13M13TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIASanturce5:14 min/km00:00:0100:16:001000:52:181501:21:401401:53:091402:09:2613
1451Gorka Amuriza Gumucio02:09:27ABS14M14 Erandio-Goikoa5:14 min/km00:00:0100:16:031400:51:441201:20:441301:52:141102:09:2714
1533Raúl López Jiménez02:11:11ABS15M15CAMPO ACTIVOLogroño5:18 min/km00:00:0200:16:011100:51:591401:22:011501:54:341502:11:1115
163Diego Ferrer Muro02:12:59ABS16M16FERRER SPORTLogroño5:23 min/km00:00:0300:17:022100:53:321701:23:191601:56:421602:12:5916
1720Iván Redondo Vidal02:13:41ABS17M17WAA TEAMRábade5:24 min/km00:00:0200:16:201600:53:341801:24:361701:57:201702:13:4117
18124Mikel Alonso Cuende02:15:33ABS18M18 San Sebastián5:29 min/km00:00:0300:17:412400:55:422001:26:531901:58:591902:15:3318
195Aurelio Marijuan De La Peña02:16:26ABS19M19FERRER SPORTNajera5:31 min/km00:00:0100:16:441800:53:241601:24:371801:58:231802:16:2619
2093Josu Imaz Aranguren02:16:28ABS20M20 Beasain5:31 min/km00:00:0400:17:212200:55:361901:27:432102:00:312002:16:2820
2119David López Tabares02:18:57ABS21M21WAA TEAMMadrid5:37 min/km00:00:0400:16:471900:56:012201:27:242002:02:212102:18:5721
2298Juan José Valencia Centeno02:19:49ABS22M22 Santander5:39 min/km00:00:0300:16:361700:55:442101:28:462302:03:382302:19:4922
2375Oscar Zuazo Ruiz02:19:52ABS23M23VILLAMEDIANA TRAIL RUNVillamediana De Iregua5:39 min/km00:00:0100:18:082700:57:352801:29:452702:03:032202:19:5223
24140Eduardo Peso Medrano02:22:25ABS24M24 Nalda5:45 min/km00:00:0400:18:423600:57:322501:28:302202:04:312402:22:2524
2541Unai Gijarro Iruretagoiena02:22:47ABS25M25GAINDITUZ TEAMZumaia5:46 min/km00:00:0200:18:123100:57:302401:29:282402:04:592502:22:4725
2643Ion Larrañaga Mujika02:22:47ABS26M26GAINDITUZ TEAMZumaia5:46 min/km00:00:0200:18:113000:57:342701:29:342602:05:532702:22:4726
2742Jokin Gijarro Iruretagoiena02:22:47ABS27M27GAINDITUZ TEAMZumaia5:46 min/km00:00:0100:18:112900:57:292301:29:292502:05:412602:22:4727
2839Aitor Dionisio Elias02:23:26ABS28M28KORRIKALARISZumarraga5:48 min/km00:00:0500:18:494000:57:342601:30:412802:06:522802:23:2628
2913Andoni Diaz Ramos02:25:33ABS29M29TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIASanturce5:53 min/km00:00:0100:18:052600:57:412901:34:002902:08:312902:25:3329
3094Iñaki Etxaniz Sein02:28:06ABS30M30 Irún5:59 min/km00:00:0400:18:323400:59:333301:34:033102:10:163002:28:0630
3134Eduardo Gonzalez Gubia02:30:01ABS31M31CAMPO ACTIVOBrieva De Cameros6:04 min/km00:00:0000:18:092800:59:183101:35:413602:12:203102:30:0131
3267Javier Perruca Gomez02:30:51ABS32M32 Madrid6:06 min/km00:00:0300:19:594701:02:374201:36:393802:13:023302:30:5132
3363Miguel Mendez Diaz02:32:10ABS33M33 Madrid6:09 min/km00:00:0400:18:423500:59:503401:35:293402:13:143402:32:1033
34135Pedro Mª Urionabarrenetxea Chueca02:32:27ABS34M34 Durango6:10 min/km00:00:0700:19:274401:00:083501:34:193202:12:423202:32:2734
3574Jose Antonio Zuazo Ruiz02:32:37ABS35M35VILLAMEDIANA TRAIL RUNVillamediana De Iregua6:10 min/km00:00:0100:18:433701:01:243801:37:334002:14:003502:32:3735
3630Alberto Cantabrana Jiménez02:34:50ABS36M36REDIL TRAILLogroño6:16 min/km00:00:0300:19:084201:01:433901:36:583902:16:323802:34:5036
37131Iñigo Pardo Echauri02:36:03ABS37M37 Mendavia6:19 min/km00:00:0300:17:332300:59:263201:34:023002:14:213602:36:0337
3884Luis María Galilea Marina02:36:29ABS38M38 Logroño6:20 min/km00:00:0300:20:275801:03:384401:38:304302:18:004202:36:2938
3959F. Manuel Garoz-Esteban Garcia02:36:50ABS39M39 Toledo6:20 min/km00:00:0300:20:004801:03:404501:38:404402:18:214302:36:5039
40125Jesus Carrero Garcia02:37:24ABS40M40 Madrid6:22 min/km00:00:0400:17:012001:00:533601:35:303502:16:343902:37:2440
41149Igor Iztueta Mugica02:37:26ABS41M41 Andoain6:22 min/km00:00:0300:18:323301:01:083701:35:553702:15:003702:37:2641
4216Javier Fernández-Ahuja Alvarez02:38:09ABS42M42MONTEJURRA I/66Pamplona6:24 min/km00:00:0500:19:584601:02:204101:37:554102:17:324102:38:0942
43132Avelino Fernandez Rodriguez02:38:21ABS43M43 Grado6:24 min/km00:00:1100:22:168401:06:076401:38:034202:20:364502:38:2143
4495Jesús Pagola Larrañaga02:39:30ABS44M44MADRE TIERRATolosa6:27 min/km00:00:0300:19:584501:02:504301:39:244502:19:254402:39:3044
4521Esther Hernández Pereira02:39:32ABS1F1WAA TEAMLugo6:27 min/km00:00:0400:20:316101:05:075401:42:275002:21:294802:39:3245
4661Raul Antequera Garcia02:39:51ABS45M45 Sevilla6:28 min/km00:00:0400:20:235501:05:085501:40:454602:22:175102:39:5146
4789Ilie Barna02:39:57ABS46M46 Logroño6:28 min/km00:00:0200:18:493901:04:084601:42:224802:22:004902:39:5747
48107Igor Enrique Del Amo02:41:08ABS47M47TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIABarakaldo6:31 min/km00:00:0100:18:313200:59:133001:35:143302:16:344002:41:0848
4927Pablo Rodríguez Sáenz02:41:39ABS48M48REDIL TRAILLogroño6:32 min/km00:00:0300:19:064101:01:594001:42:585302:22:035002:41:3949
50101Marcos Braniella Fernández02:42:21ABS49M49 Gijón6:34 min/km00:00:0500:20:055201:04:324901:42:104702:21:214602:42:2150
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
[1]234