Rioja Ultra Trail 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
En Carrera
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Ritmo
Salida
CP1
O/Pos
CP2
O/Pos
CP3
O/Pos
CP4
O/Pos
CP5
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
18Roberto Heras Hernandez02:56:4002:56:38ABS1M1 Barcelona 00:00:0100:35:51100:49:36201:51:09102:13:53102:33:09102:56:401
22Miguel Ferrer Muro02:59:2302:59:21ABS2M2FERRER SPORTLogroño 00:00:0100:35:53200:49:26101:52:48202:15:33202:33:15202:59:232
36Raul Delgado Herrero03:08:3803:08:36ABS3M3FERRER SPORTMiranda De Ebro 00:00:0200:38:07500:51:50501:59:37302:23:43402:42:46303:08:383
44Angel Martinez Riaño03:08:4203:08:40ABS4M4FERRER SPORTSanto Domingo De La Calzada 00:00:0100:38:05400:51:50401:59:38402:23:43302:42:48403:08:424
597Iker Zurutuza Lopetegui03:09:5803:09:56ABS5M5 Idiazabal 00:00:0200:40:19800:54:23802:03:08502:27:08502:45:43503:09:585
635Victor Fernandez Garcia03:10:5703:10:56ABS6M6CAMPO ACTIVOLogroño 00:00:0100:36:50300:50:14302:06:15902:28:53702:47:19603:10:576
736Daniel Villar Ontiveros03:16:1803:16:16ABS7M7CAMPO ACTIVOLogroño 00:00:0200:38:40600:53:31602:05:42802:30:50902:51:34803:16:187
849Carmelo Lucea Marco03:20:0503:20:02ABS8M8 Zaragoza 00:00:0200:40:20900:54:17702:03:21602:28:24602:49:26703:20:058
910David Martin Martin03:21:4503:21:42ABS9M9TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIASanturce 00:00:0200:40:19700:54:26902:05:02702:30:47802:53:37903:21:459
1033Raúl López Jiménez03:23:4303:23:43ABS10M10CAMPO ACTIVOLogroño 00:00:0000:42:001300:57:001102:35:001102:56:001003:23:4310
1140Ion Vallejo Eceiza03:24:5403:24:51ABS11M11MADRE TIERRATolosa 00:00:0200:40:581100:57:441302:10:531102:37:011202:57:011103:24:5411
123Diego Ferrer Muro03:25:0303:24:59ABS12M12FERRER SPORTLogroño 00:00:0300:42:071400:57:481402:11:241202:37:401302:58:071203:25:0312
1393Josu Imaz Aranguren03:25:3803:25:36ABS13M13 Beasain 00:00:0100:44:051500:59:481602:13:061302:38:561402:59:531303:25:3813
1451Gorka Amuriza Gumucio03:28:1803:28:16ABS14M14 Erandio-Goikoa 00:00:0100:40:411000:55:151002:06:521002:32:211003:00:241403:28:1814
1519David López Tabares03:30:1703:30:15ABS15M15WAA TEAMMadrid 00:00:0200:41:171200:57:011202:13:161402:41:561503:03:281503:30:1715
1642Jokin Gijarro Iruretagoiena03:31:2903:31:26ABS16M16GAINDITUZ TEAMZumaia 00:00:0200:44:311901:00:241802:17:591502:45:121703:05:221603:31:2916
1741Unai Gijarro Iruretagoiena03:31:2903:31:26ABS17M17GAINDITUZ TEAMZumaia 00:00:0200:44:322001:00:281902:18:021702:45:131803:05:301703:31:2917
1843Ion Larrañaga Mujika03:31:2903:31:26ABS18M18GAINDITUZ TEAMZumaia 00:00:0300:44:301701:00:241702:18:001602:45:121603:05:331803:31:2918
1934Eduardo Gonzalez Gubia03:40:1403:40:13ABS19M19CAMPO ACTIVOBrieva De Cameros 00:00:0100:46:502301:02:422302:21:452002:49:532003:13:112003:40:1419
2075Oscar Zuazo Ruiz03:41:0003:40:56ABS20M20VILLAMEDIANA TRAIL RUNVillamediana De Iregua 00:00:0400:46:542401:02:492402:21:562102:50:152103:13:112103:41:0020
2194Iñaki Etxaniz Sein03:44:1703:44:13ABS21M21 Irún 00:00:0300:47:112501:03:592602:25:252302:53:362303:15:132203:44:1721
2298Juan José Valencia Centeno03:44:2503:44:23ABS22M22 Santander 00:00:0200:44:311801:00:322002:20:271802:46:291903:09:151903:44:2522
2339Aitor Dionisio Elias03:44:4103:44:36ABS23M23KORRIKALARISZumarraga 00:00:0500:45:292201:02:412202:25:402402:54:532403:16:442403:44:4123
2420Iván Redondo Vidal03:46:2103:46:18ABS24M24WAA TEAMRábade 00:00:0300:44:171600:59:421502:21:241902:50:362203:16:112303:46:2124
2567Javier Perruca Gomez03:47:5103:47:47ABS25M25 Madrid 00:00:0400:48:012801:05:202702:27:302602:55:352503:18:222503:47:5125
2695Jesús Pagola Larrañaga03:49:4103:49:37ABS26M26MADRE TIERRATolosa 00:00:0400:45:282101:02:142102:26:392502:57:252703:19:272603:49:4126
2727Pablo Rodríguez Sáenz03:49:5403:49:48ABS27M27REDIL TRAILLogroño 00:00:0500:48:473001:07:113602:29:072802:58:232803:20:012703:49:5427
2863Miguel Mendez Diaz03:51:0403:50:59ABS28M28 Madrid 00:00:0400:47:262601:03:582502:25:252202:56:052603:20:482803:51:0428
2930Alberto Cantabrana Jiménez03:55:3903:55:34ABS29M29REDIL TRAILLogroño 00:00:0500:48:573101:07:033402:30:473103:00:032903:24:002903:55:3929
3044Alberto Benito Maeza03:55:5103:55:46ABS30M30REDIL TRAILIrun 00:00:0400:47:402701:05:322802:31:023203:02:353403:28:243403:55:5130
3187Jesús Sanz Peciña03:56:5703:56:49ABS31M31 Fuenmayor 00:00:0700:49:123301:06:123002:31:103303:03:373503:28:503503:56:5731
3259F. Manuel Garoz-Esteban Garcia03:57:1003:57:06ABS32M32 Toledo 00:00:0400:48:352901:05:472902:31:323403:02:013203:27:053103:57:1032
3384Luis María Galilea Marina03:57:2803:57:23ABS33M33 Logroño 00:00:0400:50:233901:08:204102:30:433003:02:023303:27:543203:57:2833
3474Jose Antonio Zuazo Ruiz03:57:4203:57:37ABS34M34VILLAMEDIANA TRAIL RUNVillamediana De Iregua 00:00:0400:49:313601:06:333202:29:012703:00:103003:26:483003:57:4234
3556Jonathan González García03:59:0903:59:04ABS35M35 Iurreta 00:00:0500:49:253401:06:293102:34:583803:04:463703:29:403603:59:0935
3613Andoni Diaz Ramos03:59:5403:59:51ABS36M36TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIASanturce 00:00:0300:49:273501:07:063502:32:543503:03:523603:30:413803:59:5436
3785Victor Soba Diez04:00:1604:00:11ABS37M37VILLAMEDIANA TRAIL RUNVillamediana De Iregua 00:00:0500:49:403801:06:443302:29:472903:02:003103:28:013304:00:1637
3821Esther Hernández Pereira04:00:3804:00:35ABS1F1WAA TEAMLugo 00:00:0300:49:393701:07:203702:35:423903:04:513803:29:543704:00:3838
3968Ruben Giron Martinez04:02:4104:02:36ABS38M38 Madrid 00:00:0500:49:073201:07:383902:37:594303:10:134403:35:094304:02:4139
4054Lorea Totorica Val04:03:3004:03:22ABS2F2 Mallabia 00:00:0700:51:595001:10:064802:36:194203:06:404203:31:494004:03:3040
4153Enrique Alvarez Casarejos04:03:3004:03:24ABS39M39 Ermua 00:00:0500:51:574901:10:034702:36:144103:06:384103:31:473904:03:3041
4216Javier Fernández-Ahuja Alvarez04:05:5304:05:46ABS40M40MONTEJURRA I/66Pamplona 00:00:0600:51:394501:08:494202:34:403703:05:513903:34:044104:05:5342
43101Marcos Braniella Fernández04:05:5304:05:46ABS41M41 Gijón 00:00:0700:51:394601:08:504302:34:403603:05:514003:34:094204:05:5343
4418Juan Vallejo Rodriguez04:09:5204:09:47ABS42M42MADRE TIERRAMadrid 00:00:0500:51:404701:10:305002:38:584403:11:134503:36:374404:09:5244
4517Eva Vidal Madrid04:09:5204:09:47ABS3F3MADRE TIERRAMadrid 00:00:0500:51:474801:10:284902:39:004603:11:174603:37:244504:09:5245
4615José Alicio Fernández Gorjón04:09:5804:09:49ABS43M43MONTEJURRA I/66Pamplona 00:00:0800:53:255401:11:545302:41:315103:15:135203:40:234804:09:5846
47107Igor Enrique Del Amo04:11:2804:11:24ABS44M44TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIABarakaldo 00:00:0300:50:494201:09:504602:39:594803:12:364703:39:234604:11:2847
4850Oscar Landeta Rodríguez04:12:1904:12:16ABS45M45 Bilbao 00:00:0300:54:275801:13:575702:43:455303:16:295303:41:465004:12:1948
4929Jónatan Sáenz Rubio04:13:2504:13:20ABS46M46REDIL TRAILLogroño 00:00:0400:50:584301:09:384502:39:594703:12:384803:39:564704:13:2549
5057Mikeldi Oliveros04:14:2304:14:15ABS47M47 Portugalete 00:00:0800:51:244401:09:214402:40:224903:15:005103:41:194904:14:2350
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
[1]23