Rioja Ultra Trail 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
En Carrera
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Logroño CRI
Nalda
San Millán de la Cogolla
18Roberto Heras Hernandez05:40:53ABS1M1  00:51:2001:52:5102:56:40
22Miguel Ferrer Muro05:46:16ABS2M2FERRER SPORT 00:50:5001:56:0202:59:23
335Victor Fernandez Garcia06:07:56ABS3M3CAMPO ACTIVO 00:53:2602:03:3203:10:57
44Angel Martinez Riaño06:08:04ABS4M4FERRER SPORT 00:54:4902:04:3203:08:42
56Raul Delgado Herrero06:12:17ABS5M5FERRER SPORT 00:57:5002:05:4803:08:38
697Iker Zurutuza Lopetegui06:12:18ABS6M6  00:57:0002:05:1903:09:58
736Daniel Villar Ontiveros06:16:11ABS7M7CAMPO ACTIVO 00:53:2102:06:3103:16:18
849Carmelo Lucea Marco06:23:00ABS8M8  00:54:0802:08:4603:20:05
910David Martin Martin06:28:39ABS9M9Trail Team Bizkaia 00:57:2702:09:2603:21:45
1040Ion Vallejo Eceiza06:29:37ABS10M10MADRE TIERRA 00:56:2702:08:1403:24:54
1133Raúl López Jiménez06:32:10ABS11M11CAMPO ACTIVO 00:57:1502:11:1103:23:43
123Diego Ferrer Muro06:36:07ABS12M12FERRER SPORT 00:58:0402:12:5903:25:03
1351Gorka Amuriza Gumucio06:36:16ABS13M13  00:58:3002:09:2703:28:18
1493Josu Imaz Aranguren06:39:05ABS14M14  00:56:5802:16:2803:25:38
1519David López Tabares06:49:58ABS15M15WAA TEAM 01:00:4302:18:5703:30:17
1620Iván Redondo Vidal06:57:37ABS16M16WAA TEAM 00:57:3502:13:4103:46:21
1798Juan José Valencia Centeno07:03:54ABS17M17  00:59:3902:19:4903:44:25
1841Unai Gijarro Iruretagoiena07:04:10ABS18M18GAINDITUZ TEAM 01:09:5302:22:4703:31:29
1975Oscar Zuazo Ruiz07:04:29ABS19M19VILLAMEDIANA TRAIL RUN 01:03:3602:19:5203:41:00
2042Jokin Gijarro Iruretagoiena07:04:40ABS20M20GAINDITUZ TEAM 01:10:2302:22:4703:31:29
2143Ion Larrañaga Mujika07:05:10ABS21M21GAINDITUZ TEAM 01:10:5302:22:4703:31:29
2239Aitor Dionisio Elias07:07:21ABS22M22KORRIKALARIS 00:59:1302:23:2603:44:41
2334Eduardo Gonzalez Gubia07:16:02ABS23M23CAMPO ACTIVO 01:05:4602:30:0103:40:14
2494Iñaki Etxaniz Sein07:17:51ABS24M24  01:05:2602:28:0603:44:17
2567Javier Perruca Gomez07:25:49ABS25M25  01:07:0602:30:5103:47:51
2663Miguel Mendez Diaz07:29:37ABS26M26  01:06:2202:32:1003:51:04
2730Alberto Cantabrana Jiménez07:32:24ABS27M27REDIL TRAIL 01:01:5302:34:5003:55:39
2895Jesús Pagola Larrañaga07:35:06ABS28M28MADRE TIERRA 01:05:5402:39:3003:49:41
2927Pablo Rodríguez Sáenz07:35:24ABS29M29REDIL TRAIL 01:03:5002:41:3903:49:54
3074Jose Antonio Zuazo Ruiz07:38:48ABS30M30VILLAMEDIANA TRAIL RUN 01:08:2802:32:3703:57:42
3113Andoni Diaz Ramos07:41:14ABS31M31Trail Team Bizkaia 01:15:4502:25:3303:59:54
3284Luis María Galilea Marina07:42:07ABS32M32  01:08:0902:36:2903:57:28
3359F. Manuel Garoz-Esteban Garcia07:42:29ABS33M33  01:08:2802:36:5003:57:10
3421Esther Hernández Pereira07:50:08ABS1F1WAA TEAM 01:09:5702:39:3204:00:38
3516Javier Fernández-Ahuja Alvarez07:51:02ABS34M34MONTEJURRA I/66 01:06:5902:38:0904:05:53
3644Alberto Benito Maeza07:51:05ABS35M35REDIL TRAIL 01:02:4502:52:2703:55:51
3756Jonathan González García07:53:01ABS36M36  01:05:4802:48:0203:59:09
38101Marcos Braniella Fernández07:56:25ABS37M37  01:08:0902:42:2104:05:53
39107Igor Enrique Del Amo07:58:15ABS38M38Trail Team Bizkaia 01:05:3902:41:0804:11:28
4068Ruben Giron Martinez07:58:30ABS39M39  01:09:5602:45:5204:02:41
4189Ilie Barna08:00:40ABS40M40  01:06:0202:39:5704:14:41
4254Lorea Totorica Val08:02:33ABS2F2  01:13:0902:45:5304:03:30
4315José Alicio Fernández Gorjón08:03:20ABS41M41MONTEJURRA I/66 01:04:4402:48:3704:09:58
4457Mikeldi Oliveros08:05:18ABS42M42  01:05:1902:45:3404:14:23
4585Victor Soba Diez08:05:54ABS43M43VILLAMEDIANA TRAIL RUN 01:09:3102:56:0604:00:16
4629Jónatan Sáenz Rubio08:06:28ABS44M44REDIL TRAIL 01:08:2602:44:3604:13:25
4753Enrique Alvarez Casarejos08:06:37ABS45M45  01:07:3302:55:3304:03:30
4892Javi Viguera Vazquez08:06:59ABS46M46  01:07:4602:43:1004:16:02
4917Eva Vidal Madrid08:10:34ABS3F3MADRE TIERRA 01:11:2102:49:2004:09:52
5018Juan Vallejo Rodriguez08:14:01ABS47M47MADRE TIERRA 01:12:5202:51:1604:09:52
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
[1]23