Los 10000 del Soplao - Montaña - Trail - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
20 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Natación
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ruente
Los Tojos
El Moral
Cerezo
Fuentes
Los Tojos BTT
Correpoco
Carmona
Finish
137CONSTANTINO ZABALLA GUTIERREZ17:59:59+03:31:53B1M1SOPLAOTRAINER01:01:1404:08:4706:04:5907:34:4412:43:0512:53:0213:58:4314:28:06
239JESUS MANUEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ21:46:27+03:25:25B2M2CLUB DE MONTAÑA VISITACION01:05:3205:05:1307:32:4309:30:3514:57:2216:14:5516:28:3017:48:0018:21:02
318VICTOR MUGICA PEREZ23:18:02+02:41:33A1M3Mtb Cabuérniga01:19:2905:58:5808:19:2410:17:0616:28:5118:07:5718:23:4320:00:3020:36:29
430JOSE ARTURO SANTOS MEDIAVILLA23:34:01+03:58:42B3M4CD LA ZANCADA01:10:1405:30:3007:46:0809:36:1315:32:4017:02:3317:16:4818:57:5919:35:19
512JOSE MARIA GARCIA DE LAS HERAS23:58:49+03:28:55B4M5PILOÑA.DEPORTE01:20:4505:52:3308:04:4410:02:4716:26:0417:52:2318:07:0919:51:0420:29:54
64BORJA BENITO MARTINEZ24:21:09+03:58:40A2M6 01:24:4606:04:4608:25:5710:28:4416:30:2317:59:1518:13:4819:46:0520:22:29
711JAVIER GARCIA CALVO24:21:15+03:44:46A3M7TRITOLEDO01:19:3905:58:5908:19:2510:17:0716:29:0418:09:1618:23:5820:00:2820:36:29
817ALVARO GARCIA CALVO24:21:16+03:44:46B5M8LOS BICHOS01:19:3805:59:0008:19:2410:17:0316:28:3418:07:5818:23:5320:00:2220:36:30
97JAVIER QUESADA ROJAS24:52:26+03:46:21B6M9VICIO BIKE MTB01:16:2505:58:0108:16:2410:23:3716:41:1718:13:3218:29:4720:22:4421:06:05
108JOSE LUIS GALAN GARCIA24:52:42+04:03:54A4M10TRIJOTE01:20:4705:52:3508:04:4110:00:3816:16:2018:01:5118:17:3920:08:2120:48:48
112JOSEBA AREIZAGA MUNIAIN25:16:40+04:20:26B7M11 01:34:0806:22:0008:39:2910:32:4116:53:2818:20:5818:36:3720:14:0320:56:14
1235PABLO PINTO GARCIA25:22:00+03:20:59B8M12COCINAS Y MUEBLES PINTO01:29:5706:30:3609:14:4511:26:3717:56:3519:20:2019:35:2021:23:2522:01:01
135PABLO SAMPER DOTTO26:41:19+04:25:51B9M13BIKE GUARDIOLA01:34:0206:28:3108:44:3810:58:3517:47:5719:23:1619:41:0121:37:4722:15:28
1431RUBEN PEREZ GARCIA27:15:19+03:25:16B10M14Mtb Cabuérniga01:30:2806:30:3209:14:5311:26:3918:50:3820:47:1821:04:4222:59:4223:50:03
1533FRANCISCO JAVIER LAGUILLO MORANTE27:15:19+03:25:16B11M15Mtb Cabuerniga01:30:2806:30:2309:14:2711:26:3518:50:4120:47:1321:04:5722:59:4323:50:03
166RAMON VARELA GARCIA27:23:25+03:38:06B12M16ARTROGAL TRI 49801:24:4006:19:3409:05:1711:37:0719:02:3520:44:3621:04:2123:00:4823:45:19
1714OLIVER TRESPALACIOS URCOLA27:34:41+04:28:24A5M17 01:31:5506:42:5509:26:4811:45:4918:53:3120:30:2820:45:3222:26:0023:06:17
1827JAVIER VELASCO TEJERA27:46:46+03:24:16A6M18BTT VALHONDOS01:31:3606:59:2509:42:1112:22:0719:26:2921:04:2821:18:4723:33:2624:22:30
1929JAVIER MAESTEGUI FERNANDEZ28:06:07+04:16:04A7M19 01:29:3206:30:3709:14:0711:26:4118:50:3120:47:1921:04:4322:59:4423:50:03
2028FRUCTUOSO ALAÑON FERNANDEZ28:20:29+04:03:54B13M20CLUB TRIATLON FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL01:34:3607:03:4209:39:2311:41:0019:27:2020:58:5121:15:1123:27:5524:16:35
2121JOSE SICILIA MARTIN28:37:55+04:15:21C1M21Trail Run Sport Toro01:33:0306:59:2009:40:4212:12:5119:10:1520:49:1421:04:4623:33:1824:22:34
1JAVIER CERVERA PERLESDNF+04:10:47BMIndependiente01:45:4707:36:2510:19:5112:48:3314:34:07
3JESUS DEL SANTO CAMPADNF+03:25:38CMTRIATOMIX01:24:5707:00:4310:16:4412:43:5714:23:32
9ELENA PIEDRA CATALAN DE OCONDNF+04:06:38EF 01:38:5207:09:1510:08:5312:42:1214:24:27
10JAVIER PORTILLA DIAZDNF+04:12:42AMIndependiente01:42:5407:44:0114:27:05
13JUAN AJA RABAGODNF+04:26:43AM 01:46:2008:21:24
15MIGUEL RUIZ ARAGONDNF+03:39:59BM1+1 SPORT TEAM01:24:3506:59:2009:42:1312:39:2714:27:20
16JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ ALONSODNF BMASTILLERO CAMARGO01:48:1808:18:3011:42:2414:40:3416:59:39
19RODRIGO SAMUEL BRASAL GARRIDODNF+03:34:24BM 01:33:3807:04:2110:09:0412:48:3214:20:18
20MARTA MARTIN GIMENEZDNF+04:12:04FFTrail Run Sport Toro01:33:0106:54:4109:39:5112:12:51
22JORDI COSTA VILARDNF+04:34:39CMA.E. MATXACUCA01:47:4007:33:5510:27:5212:51:1114:20:00
23EVA CORRAL MARTINEZDNF+04:34:45FFA.E. MATXACUCA01:47:4007:33:5410:26:0712:51:1814:20:01
25MIGUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZDNF+04:34:45BMBANDARRAS01:47:4207:35:1810:28:0012:51:1514:20:03
26BORJA ORTIZ PEREDADNF+04:04:10BMCLUB ALPINO TAJAHIERRO01:59:1808:32:5811:34:3314:23:3716:27:14
32JUAN MANUEL MIRA IGLESIASDNF+04:19:02BMARTROGAL TRI-49801:22:1707:43:19
34SANTIAGO MATAS ABASCALDNF+03:35:01BMMtb Cabuérniga01:47:1407:04:2110:25:01
36JOSE LUIS LOPEZ SOMOANODNF+04:47:54BMSOMOANO SPORT TEAM01:45:23
38NURIA AJA RABAGODNF+02:57:51EF 01:53:3307:26:51
40OSCAR RIVAS LOPEZDNF+03:46:21BMTRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO01:16:2506:08:2309:05:2511:06:01
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)