Los 10000 del Soplao - Montaña - Trail - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
20 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 48 (2357 items)
[1]234567...45464748
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Natación
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
Start
Ruente
Ucieda
Cerezo
Finish
12484JUAN GARCIA MARTINEZ06:48:1106:45:53 C1M1 8:17 min/km00:02:1701:21:1502:20:5505:23:2206:45:53
22580JORGE GARCIA07:16:0307:10:50 B1M2 8:51 min/km00:05:1201:31:5102:37:3905:42:5007:10:50
32426JAVIER PEÑA ARCE07:16:0407:13:13 A1M3GM ORZA8:51 min/km00:02:5001:32:2302:39:4305:45:1307:13:13
4937PATRICIO CALLEJA TERAN07:16:3607:14:35 C2M4Cdc Nestle8:52 min/km00:02:0001:31:1502:40:3605:52:0707:14:35
5522DIEGO REVUELTA FERNANDEZ07:33:0907:31:10 B2M5Independiente9:12 min/km00:01:5901:27:0502:40:3505:52:0607:31:10
6709RICARDO LLANO RUIZ07:33:4507:31:46 B3M6Independiente9:13 min/km00:01:5801:38:2802:48:0006:03:1507:31:46
72424ELIAS MOLINERO TIJERO07:37:0207:34:14 B4M7AREVACOS9:17 min/km00:02:4701:35:0702:44:5606:04:3907:34:14
8291JESUS ROJO GONZALEZ07:41:1107:41:11 A2M8 9:22 min/km01:37:5602:47:4706:02:4407:41:11
92518ANTONIO ORTIZ BLANCO07:43:5507:41:36 C3M9Independiente9:25 min/km00:02:1801:39:0102:50:1606:13:2307:41:36
101635JOSE OSCAR SUAREZ GUTIERREZ07:50:1607:47:02 B5M10 9:33 min/km00:03:1301:37:3802:52:1506:12:2707:47:02
111631PABLO QUEVEDO BELMONTE07:57:2707:55:18 A3M11 9:42 min/km00:02:0801:28:3602:40:4506:14:2507:55:18
122050MANUEL SAINZ SANCHEZ07:57:4607:55:12 B6M12 9:42 min/km00:02:3401:36:4702:47:1906:24:5907:55:12
132106GUILLERMO DIAZ DIAZ08:01:3407:57:08 A4M13 9:47 min/km00:04:2601:54:2203:03:5006:20:5307:57:08
14953JOSE LUIS BENGOCHEA BADA08:01:3807:59:34 B7M14 9:47 min/km00:02:0401:37:4302:47:5406:25:2907:59:34
15280TOMAS SANCHEZ PEREZ08:03:4408:01:42 C4M15Independiente9:49 min/km00:02:0201:30:5202:38:1506:22:1808:01:42
161219GUILERMO PEREZ LOPEZ08:03:5408:01:26 C5M16 9:50 min/km00:02:2801:42:2102:56:2106:25:5108:01:26
172169MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CRESPO08:04:2808:02:16 B8M17 9:50 min/km00:02:1201:47:1703:02:4906:33:3808:02:16
18380ALBERTO SUAREZ GARCIA08:08:3208:06:18 A5M18 9:55 min/km00:02:1301:29:0402:41:1306:17:0708:06:18
191705DAVID FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ08:08:3208:05:00 A6M19 9:55 min/km00:03:3101:43:4302:59:0906:23:5908:05:00
20516BALDOMERO CRUZ ITURRIAGA08:10:4708:05:05 D1M20CLUB ALPINO DE SAMANO9:58 min/km00:05:4101:46:2603:01:5606:30:3408:05:05
21504RAUL POLVORINOS ORIA08:15:1708:13:00 B9M21PORRUA TEAM SANTANDER10:04 min/km00:02:1601:46:0403:04:1006:36:0808:13:00
221606JORGE JARA OCEJO08:17:4108:15:07 B10M22MONS IGETTO10:06 min/km00:02:3401:42:3302:58:1506:28:4408:15:07
231238CARLOS DANIEL LEAL DE ALMEIDA08:19:3708:16:42 B11M23 10:09 min/km00:02:5401:43:5402:58:0506:37:3108:16:42
242285JOSE REDONDO08:19:4708:17:25 C6M24 10:09 min/km00:02:2201:47:5803:05:2906:36:1208:17:25
252247JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ08:20:1208:17:50 C7M25 10:10 min/km00:02:2101:50:1503:05:3806:36:1308:17:50
26739FRANCISCO CALDERON ERQUIZIA08:20:2708:17:26 C8M26MONS IGETTO10:10 min/km00:03:0001:44:1002:59:2206:43:5008:17:26
272237LUIS SOTO AMIL08:20:2708:18:03 C9M27 10:10 min/km00:02:2401:50:1303:05:3506:48:5708:18:03
282043MANUEL RUIZ MON08:23:0408:20:20 A7M28 10:13 min/km00:02:4301:41:2402:49:0706:43:4608:20:20
291269CARLOS TAZON ABASCAL08:23:2508:19:39 B12M29 10:13 min/km00:03:4601:48:3903:05:3306:42:0208:19:39
30931ANTONIO ESTEBAN HURTADO DE AMEZAGA08:23:2908:17:40 B13M30 10:14 min/km00:05:4901:53:2403:06:0606:35:4208:17:40
3151JAIME MAZON RUIZ08:24:1308:22:03 A8M31 10:14 min/km00:02:1001:47:2503:04:1306:44:5208:22:03
322239GORKA ISASI MENDIETA08:24:3908:22:34 A9M32 10:15 min/km00:02:0401:50:0603:09:4006:37:4108:22:34
331998MIKEL FERNANDEZ08:24:4208:21:07 A10M33ORTUELLAKO GENDEA10:15 min/km00:03:3501:41:3602:51:0706:38:2608:21:07
341170IGNACIO GOMEZ BONAECHEA08:26:4708:24:40 A11M34 10:18 min/km00:02:0701:40:2902:55:3006:48:0908:24:40
352051RICARDO VIOTA GONZALEZ08:26:5008:24:25 A12M35Independiente10:18 min/km00:02:2401:39:5002:52:3006:43:0508:24:25
362196SERGIO ORTIZ ABASCAL08:27:2008:23:57 A13M36CLUB PARAYAS10:18 min/km00:03:2201:38:5202:56:0106:36:3908:23:57
372197ISAAC OBREGON MANTECON08:27:2008:23:58 A14M37CLUB PARAYAS10:18 min/km00:03:2101:38:5202:56:0506:36:5908:23:58
38598MARCELINO GOMEZ COBO08:28:4708:25:59 B14M38 10:20 min/km00:02:4801:57:2203:18:1306:56:1108:25:59
391007NATALIA DIEGO SAN MIGUEL08:29:3808:26:48 E1F1 10:21 min/km00:02:4901:45:1803:07:2606:48:4508:26:48
402229SAMUEL GONZALEZ CASTAÑEDA08:30:2508:28:14 C10M39IGUÑA10:22 min/km00:02:1101:36:5102:57:3906:35:2108:28:14
411530ARTURO CABELLO GARCIA08:30:2508:27:51 C11M40 10:22 min/km00:02:3301:43:2102:57:0706:44:4008:27:51
421723SONIA OSLE MARTINEZ08:30:5208:28:18 F1F2 10:23 min/km00:02:3401:50:3003:10:5206:51:0508:28:18
43223ASIER BENGOA MOYUA08:32:2408:26:14 A15M41 10:24 min/km00:06:1001:53:5503:09:5706:46:0508:26:14
441500ANA GONZALEZ RASILLO08:32:4708:29:21 E2F3Independiente10:25 min/km00:03:2601:51:3403:10:5506:51:0308:29:21
452360BORJA GUTIERREZ08:32:4808:29:35 A16M42 10:25 min/km00:03:1201:49:0403:06:4206:48:1708:29:35
461750CELESTINO CIFRIAN PEREZ08:32:5008:29:25 C12M43 10:25 min/km00:03:2501:48:5203:06:3006:48:0408:29:25
472286GUILLERMO LEZCANO ESCALLADA08:32:5508:30:41 A17M44 10:25 min/km00:02:1401:46:2603:04:1406:38:3308:30:41
481423LUIS MIGUEL CAMARERO COSSIO08:34:2908:26:57 C13M45 10:27 min/km00:07:3101:49:5503:06:3006:41:0508:26:57
492508JUAN JOSE RENEDO DIEZ08:35:0408:31:37 D2M46A.E.M. TRASMIERA10:28 min/km00:03:2701:48:3503:06:4206:55:0508:31:37
50227GUILLERMO BRAVO GARCIA08:36:0208:34:05 C14M47 10:29 min/km00:01:5601:39:1802:56:5806:44:1008:34:05
Page 1 of 48 (2357 items)
[1]234567...45464748