Los 10000 del Soplao - Montaña - Bike - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
20 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Start
O/Pos
Ruente
O/Pos
Pandiuco
O/Pos
Transición I
O/Pos
EL Moral
O/Pos
Correpoco
O/Pos
Carmona
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
1119JULIO CESAR GARCIA SOMOHANO08:33:2908:33:29A1M1INDEPENDIENTE E. CESAR00:00:212801:01:17400:00:212804:37:25106:17:09106:45:40108:00:11108:33:291
293EUSEBIO LANZA LANZA08:39:2108:39:21B1M2Bridgestone Psm00:00:11501:00:44200:00:11504:45:04206:27:39206:53:36208:06:24208:39:212
394JESUS YLLARRAMENDI LOPEZ09:03:5609:03:56B2M3Independiente00:00:11401:00:51300:00:11404:47:50306:42:49307:10:01308:29:51309:03:563
436OSCAR EZQUERRA MANTECA09:17:3909:17:39B3M4B/S/H TEAM - CORRECAMINOS MTB00:00:151001:00:30100:00:151005:00:19406:57:18407:24:22408:43:20409:17:394
571RUBEN MORCILLO SANCHEZ09:34:2009:34:20A2M5C.C. GIGANTE DE PIEDRA00:00:151101:08:051300:00:151105:37:511907:22:54707:49:21709:01:39509:34:205
6111AITOR OTXOA SAIZ09:38:1309:38:13B4M6AKERRAK MTB00:00:11301:03:47700:00:11205:03:16507:14:13507:42:34509:05:51609:38:136
731JOSE CIPRIANO TEJEDOR GALLEGO09:41:0209:41:02B5M7BOTISTRONG CYCLING TEAM00:00:12701:11:262100:00:12705:32:511407:25:041007:53:14809:08:21709:41:027
888RUBEN BARREDA PLA09:46:5209:46:52A3M8C.D.C. Nestlé00:00:253001:09:081400:00:253205:26:491207:25:521207:54:02909:13:51809:46:528
998FERNANDO BLANCO AVIAL09:51:5309:51:53A4M9BEER RUNNERS NAVALMANZANO00:01:136501:18:174400:01:106505:35:521507:30:131407:55:561109:17:33909:51:539
1082JOSE MANUEL MARQUEZ VARA09:55:5809:55:58B6M10 00:00:212301:03:55800:00:202305:11:47707:23:17807:57:471209:21:081109:55:5810
1175RAUL GARCIA MARTINEZ09:57:4609:57:46B7M11 00:00:212701:14:462700:00:212705:37:271707:34:441608:04:151609:25:051209:57:4611
1280OSCAR EZQUERRA BASANTA09:57:5909:57:59A5M12Independiente00:00:202101:10:391600:00:192105:22:501107:25:351107:55:271009:25:101309:57:5912
1399MARCOS MENOCAL PAREJA10:04:3910:04:39B8M13DAF-BEN 201000:00:192001:07:571200:00:181705:20:501007:27:011307:58:431309:29:141510:04:3913
1426JORGE MAROTO GARCIA10:05:3710:05:37B9M14NOSPERSIGUELKOTXESCOBA00:00:263401:07:171000:00:263405:12:08807:23:20907:59:031409:27:001410:05:3714
15113AGUSTIN ANGUITA HINOJOSAS10:07:1310:07:13B10M15PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA00:00:344601:16:543700:00:344605:52:152307:50:542008:18:231909:34:171610:07:1315
1685MIGUEL ANGEL GIL TEJADA10:09:3010:09:30C1M16KANDEVICO00:00:12601:05:00900:00:12605:15:13907:31:501508:02:041510:09:3016
1754ALVARO CARO GRACIA10:11:1010:11:10A6M17CLUB DE MONTAÑA PEÑA SANTA00:00:181901:03:00600:00:182005:06:11607:15:21607:44:19609:18:521010:11:1017
1843DAVID MIGUEL MORENO-MANZANARO FERNANDEZ-MONTES10:12:4710:12:47B11M18AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE00:00:12801:10:531700:00:12805:37:481807:49:531808:17:561809:40:011710:12:4718
1944JAVIER CACERES GARCIA10:15:2710:15:27B12M19 00:00:181601:14:512800:00:181605:37:261607:41:201708:13:111709:40:301810:15:2719
20105HUGO DE DIOS ELICES10:24:0210:24:02C2M20CLUB METROPOLITAN TORRELAVEGA00:00:212601:22:565100:00:202505:55:072508:00:432108:30:432109:50:361910:24:0220
21114UNAI ARAMENDI BADIOLA10:36:2610:36:26B13M21ANAITASUNA M. B.00:00:202201:18:294600:00:202206:11:023808:08:022608:36:162310:02:062010:36:2621
229LUIS GARCIA-PARDO COSSIO10:40:3110:40:31C3M22AL DALLE AUTOCANTABRIA00:00:171401:11:201900:00:171505:29:381307:50:281908:24:572010:04:562110:40:3122
2314MIGUEL ANGEL POZO LUENGO10:41:4410:41:44B14M23GUADARRAMA00:00:161301:11:352200:00:151205:41:432108:06:112308:36:462510:07:042210:41:4423
241ARMANDO ELEXPE TERREROS10:45:3810:45:38C4M24CLUB CICLISMO GUALDETXU00:00:536001:12:362500:00:536005:52:552408:06:052208:34:082210:10:312410:45:3824
2573JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADO RODRIGUEZ10:45:4110:45:41B15M25PEDALA.CAT00:00:425401:17:314000:00:425405:57:512608:06:232508:38:052610:09:202310:45:4125
2695MANUEL COBO LAVIN10:45:5010:45:50C5M26Club Deportivo Ozono00:00:181701:16:163600:00:181806:24:475208:21:303308:49:423010:13:082610:45:5026
2741ALBERTO BLANCO SAIZ10:49:4310:49:43A7M27Tres Mares La Milana00:00:415201:11:242000:00:405205:44:122208:06:112408:36:422410:11:552510:49:4327
2892ANTONIO CARBALLO MORIDO10:51:2810:51:28B16M28C.D GRUPO DE MONTAÑA LA ACEBEDA00:01:146601:18:104300:01:136606:07:593208:14:212808:47:482810:16:112710:51:2828
2952JOSE ALBERTO CARRAMOLINO PINTOR10:51:3710:51:37B17M29MTBGIGANTES00:00:12901:02:07500:00:12906:09:463608:12:372708:46:362710:17:262810:51:3729
30101ALEX REBES RODRIGUEZ10:51:3910:51:39B18M30 00:00:252901:23:325300:00:243006:09:373508:25:133408:55:053310:19:513010:51:3930
3155DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANCHO10:56:2110:56:21B19M31 00:00:10101:16:113500:00:10105:59:262808:17:183108:49:503110:19:092910:56:2131
3261CARLOS RODRIGUEZ FONSECA11:05:4611:05:46C6M32 00:00:293901:12:002300:00:283905:40:362008:16:523008:53:553210:30:573311:05:4632
33106JACOBO ESPAÑA DIEGO11:05:5011:05:50A8M33Cdc Nestle00:00:253101:11:171800:00:242906:04:212908:21:253208:56:553410:29:213111:05:5033
3478URBANO ARROYO HERNANDEZ11:11:1311:11:13B20M34VALLE DEL ALBERCHE (BARRACO)00:00:445601:20:314800:00:445606:09:353408:27:163509:01:083610:33:593411:11:1334
3553RAMSES ARCO QUINTANILLA11:14:4311:14:43B21M35LIERGANES MTB00:00:11201:12:272400:00:11306:21:044608:33:213809:05:053710:38:573611:14:4335
36116VICENTE GUERRERO FRESNEDA11:16:0711:16:07B22M36COMPLUTUM TRIATLÓN00:00:536101:15:583400:00:536105:58:172708:14:442908:49:182910:36:123511:16:0736
37120CESAR IZQUIERDO ARTABE11:17:4111:17:41B23M37METROPOLITAN BIKE CLUB00:00:253201:24:375500:00:243106:22:165008:31:143608:59:293510:30:263211:17:4137
38115ABEL CRESPO RUIZ11:24:2211:24:22A9M38GM ORZA00:01:036401:21:324900:01:036406:22:124908:40:564109:12:324010:49:043811:24:2238
3915DANIEL OTERO CASAS11:24:4511:24:45A10M39CARBONERO BIKE00:00:324301:25:405700:00:314406:41:225708:50:064609:18:494410:46:493711:24:4539
4032CARLOS AGUIRRE GUTIEZ11:27:0511:27:05B24M40Amigos De Rulo00:00:455701:14:543100:00:455706:20:344308:41:454209:13:304110:51:114011:27:0540
4137JULIAN HERRANZ DELGADO11:30:4811:30:48C7M41CCMONZON00:00:293801:15:343300:00:294106:20:524408:52:134909:26:534810:54:234211:30:4841
4289JORGE PASCUAL CABALLERO11:30:4811:30:48A11M42FILLAT TEAM00:00:283701:15:273200:00:273706:20:534508:52:084809:26:484710:54:234111:30:4842
4374DAVID MARTIN ALBA11:30:5411:30:54B25M43HORIBELTZ T.T00:00:181801:17:283900:00:181906:14:203908:33:273909:11:123910:50:403911:30:5443
44107MARIA MARI COIG11:36:5111:36:51E1F1MASCLETERS00:00:161201:17:103800:00:161306:22:104808:47:054409:19:234510:57:424311:36:5144
4528MARCOS BAS FERNANDEZ11:37:4011:37:40A12M44 00:00:364701:28:026100:00:364706:22:094708:48:054509:17:044210:59:164511:37:4045
4638ANGEL SAMPEDRO IBAÑEZ11:38:3511:38:35C8M45Solorunners00:00:375001:30:326700:00:375006:49:496209:04:295409:31:014911:04:134611:38:3546
4724JON CERECEDA HOZ11:40:3111:40:31B26M46 00:00:263601:14:092600:00:263606:07:223108:43:534309:18:484310:58:394411:40:3147
4850OSCAR NEGREDO GIMENO11:50:5311:50:53C9M47 00:00:364801:29:006300:00:364906:39:445509:06:145609:38:315411:14:174811:50:5348
4925ANGEL MARIA CAMBRA LOPETEGUI11:50:5311:50:53B27M48ERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA00:00:364901:29:036400:00:364806:39:445609:06:335709:38:345511:14:154711:50:5349
5070ISRAEL ALONSO GONZALEZ11:51:5511:51:55B28M49Independiente00:00:525901:17:314100:00:515906:34:235309:02:425309:37:225111:15:484911:51:5550
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
[1]2