Media Maratón de Santoña y 10Km 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
27 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 13 (611 items)
[1]234567...10111213
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
SANTOÑA
Ritmo
Start
Meta
O/Pos
11260ALEJANDRO CODESAL MARTIN00:31:3400:31:34SEN M1M1SOLORUNNERS BURGOSEVOLUCIONSALAMANCANO3:09 min/km00:00:0000:31:341
21118JONATHAN DIAZ00:32:2900:32:29SEN M2M2VG RUNNINGMADRIDNO3:14 min/km00:00:0000:32:292
31131ALFONSO MENDOZA BARBA00:32:5500:32:54SEN M3M3VG RUNNINGMADRIDNO3:17 min/km00:00:0000:32:543
41617MIGUEL ANGEL URRUTIA FERNANDEZ00:33:0200:33:01SEN M4M4PIELAGOSSANTOÑASI3:18 min/km00:00:0000:33:014
51614JAVIER CRESPO GUTIERREZ00:33:0300:33:02SEN M5M5PIELAGOSZURITANO3:18 min/km00:00:0000:33:025
61368RAFA COBO RUIZ00:33:1500:33:13SEN M6M6C.D. MAINSA-SAPPOROSANTANDERNO3:19 min/km00:00:0100:33:136
71246PEDRO RAMOS RAMOS00:33:1800:33:17SEN M7M7CAPOLSANTA MARTA DE TORMESNO3:19 min/km00:00:0000:33:177
81278DAVID ALVAREZ ARAGON00:33:2300:33:21SEN M8M8MAINSA-SAPPOROGALIZANONO3:20 min/km00:00:0100:33:218
91636SANTIAGO CARRAL OBREGON00:33:3800:33:37SEN M9M9IndependienteVIOÑONO3:21 min/km00:00:0100:33:379
101305SERGIO TEJADA VELEZ00:33:4100:33:40SEN M10M10CATANATURA-SOL VEGGIELOGROÑONO3:22 min/km00:00:0100:33:4010
111477IÑAKI PEÑA CASAS00:33:5300:33:51SEN M11M11GOIERRI GARAIADONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIANNO3:23 min/km00:00:0100:33:5111
121400JOSU FERNANDEZ IRIONDO00:34:2500:34:24VET M1M12 BILBAONO3:26 min/km00:00:0100:34:2412
131285JAVIER RUEDA MARTÍNEZ00:34:2700:34:25VET M2M13CAYÓN HELIOS DICACASTILLO PEDROSONO3:26 min/km00:00:0100:34:2513
141114JORGE DELGADO RAMOS00:34:3400:34:34SEN M12M14IndependienteVILLASANA DE MENANO3:27 min/km00:00:0000:34:3414
151571RUBEN CRESPO VEGA00:34:4000:34:38SEN M13M15IndependienteZURITANO3:28 min/km00:00:0100:34:3815
161123MIGUEL MOGRO DEL RÍO00:34:4300:34:41SEN M14M16BM ATLÉTICO COLINDRESLAREDONO3:28 min/km00:00:0100:34:4116
171417DAVID BECI MARTIN00:34:4500:34:43SEN M15M17SELAYA REPARTE SOBAOS Y QUESADAS JOSELINLAREDONO3:28 min/km00:00:0100:34:4317
181432JOSÉ MARÍA MAZON CANO00:34:4900:34:48SEN M16M18IndependienteCICERONO3:28 min/km00:00:0000:34:4818
191219OSEL SANCHEZ MOYA00:34:5000:34:49SEN M17M19 ELGOIBARNO3:29 min/km00:00:0100:34:4919
201311MIKEL LOPEZ GOIKOETXEA00:35:1600:35:14SEN M18M20GAIKAR KIROLAKALEGRIA-DULANTZINO3:31 min/km00:00:0100:35:1420
211570JOSE LUIS HERRERA SANCHEZ00:35:1800:35:18VET M3M21AMIGOS DEL DEPMOGRONO3:31 min/km00:00:0000:35:1821
221275ARMANDO MANJON HERNANDEZ00:35:2400:35:19SEN M19M22TEAM RUM&GOSALAMANCANO3:32 min/km00:00:0400:35:1922
231355IÑIGO ESEVERRI SAINZ00:35:2700:35:26SEN M20M23SUPER AMARA BATIRUNNO3:32 min/km00:00:0000:35:2623
241271DENISE DE OLIVEIRA00:35:3700:35:37SEN M21M24IndependienteSANTANDERNO3:33 min/km00:35:3724
251444JESUS COTERA POSADA00:35:4000:35:38SEN M22M25CAMARAGO RIA DEL CARMENMALIAÑONO3:34 min/km00:00:0200:35:3825
261287GABRIEL LEDESMA00:35:4900:35:48SEN M23M26VG RUNNINGMADRIDNO3:34 min/km00:00:0100:35:4826
271738Juan Carlos VILLA VALLE00:36:0300:36:02SEN M24M27CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMENMaliañoNO3:36 min/km00:00:0100:36:0227
281265DIEGO GONZÁLEZ DE SOUSA00:36:2400:36:22SEN M25M28CORRECASTROEUROSPORT NO3:38 min/km00:00:0200:36:2228
291411GREGORIO BRULL EGUILUZ00:36:2700:36:24VET M4M29C.A. SANTURTZIGETXONO3:38 min/km00:00:0200:36:2429
301280ARKAITZ FRAGUA CARAMANZANA00:36:3900:36:37SEN M26M30GOIERRI GARAIAZUMARRAGANO3:39 min/km00:00:0100:36:3730
311364SATURNINO MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ00:36:5800:36:57Unknown1M31IndependienteCARDEÑADIJONO3:41 min/km00:00:0100:36:5731
321316ALBERTO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ00:37:0800:37:05SEN M27M32IndependienteGIJONNO3:42 min/km00:00:0200:37:0532
331601ROBERTO BALZA ATXURRA00:37:1100:37:07SEN M28M33  NO3:43 min/km00:00:0400:37:0733
341496MANUEL CAVADA BEDIA00:37:3300:37:31VET M5M34GUARAMAKOPONTEJOSNO3:45 min/km00:00:0100:37:3134
351120ÁLVARO FRANCISCO ALONSO FERREIRA00:37:3400:37:31SEN M29M35VG RUNNINGMADRIDNO3:45 min/km00:00:0200:37:3135
361464RUBEN AVIN PIÑERO00:37:4300:37:38SEN M30M36SCD RIBADESELLARIBADESELLANO3:46 min/km00:00:0400:37:3836
371516AMABLE FDEZ GRIJALVO00:37:4600:37:43SEN M31M37IndependienteSANTANDERNO3:46 min/km00:00:0200:37:4337
381359KIKO RODRÍGUEZ CRESPO00:37:5200:37:47SEN M32M38IndependienteMAOÑONO3:47 min/km00:00:0400:37:4738
391568BORJA LASTRA HERRERA00:37:5400:37:52SEN M33M39CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMENPEÑACASTILLO, SANTANDERNO3:47 min/km00:00:0200:37:5239
401409CÉSAR TERÁN ROMANO00:37:5900:37:55SEN M34M40C.D. OzonoSANTANDERNO3:47 min/km00:00:0400:37:5540
411325JOSÉ MANUEL FRESNEDO BURGOS00:38:0200:38:02SEN M35M41 LAREDONO3:48 min/km00:38:0241
421380ROBERTO GRANADO SANCHEZ00:38:2300:38:21VET M6M42IndependienteLAREDONO3:50 min/km00:00:0200:38:2142
431376DIEGO ANDRES LOPEZ00:38:2900:38:27SEN M36M43IndependienteLANDA (URDULIZ)NO3:50 min/km00:00:0200:38:2743
441735MIGUEL ANGEL SANTA CRUZ BARRIOS00:38:3400:38:33SEN M37M44CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMENmaliañoNO3:51 min/km00:00:0100:38:3344
451416JORGE SAN MARTIN DIEZ00:38:3500:38:32SEN M38M45CONSTRUCCIÓN CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MARPIÉLAGOSNO3:51 min/km00:00:0200:38:3245
461521JUAN CARLOS SAIZ HERRERO00:38:3900:38:36SEN M39M46CLUB ATLÉTICO LAREDOLAREDONO3:51 min/km00:00:0300:38:3646
471230LUIS ALBERTO JIMENEZ CALVO00:38:4000:38:36SEN M40M47IndependienteLUTXANA-ENEKURINO3:52 min/km00:00:0400:38:3647
481553LOREN LOPEZ GUTIERREZ00:38:4200:38:40VET M7M48ATLETICO DE LAREDO- CAMPING LAREDOLAREDONO3:52 min/km00:00:0100:38:4048
491563JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ARCE00:38:4200:38:36VET M8M49C.A. Correcastro EurosportCASTRO URDIALESNO3:52 min/km00:00:0600:38:3649
501399NOELIA SAN EMETERIO REVUELTA00:38:4700:38:44SEN F1F1CLUB SELAYA REPARTE SOBAOS Y QUESADAS JOSELINLAREDONO3:52 min/km00:00:0300:38:4450
Page 1 of 13 (611 items)
[1]234567...10111213