Marcha de Alta Montaña de Guriezo 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Ciudad
Start
El Juncal
Las Nieves
Finish
1247DAVID LAHERA LLARENA02:20:40Sen1M1RAMALES00:00:0300:54:0101:42:4402:20:36
2258JUAN JESUS DIZ GONZALEZ02:30:37VET1M2LAREDO00:00:0400:56:1701:48:3402:30:32
3223ASIER IZA REKAKOETXEA02:36:13Sen2M3BASAURI00:00:0300:56:3801:53:0302:36:09
4231ARTURO ANGLADA CABEZUDO02:36:58Sen3M4CASTRO URDIALES00:00:0300:56:3701:53:0102:36:55
5230PEDRO GONZALEZ02:36:59Sen4M5TORRELAVEGA00:00:0200:59:5901:56:3402:36:57
6208KOLDO DÍAZ AGUILELLA02:40:57Sen5M6ETXEBARRI 00:00:0300:57:5102:40:53
7240SENDOA ZÁRATE BENITO02:42:09VET2M7BILBAO00:00:0400:59:2301:57:1502:42:05
8226CHEMA ROTAECHE ZUBILLAGA02:44:49VET3M8RAMALES00:00:0301:01:5002:44:45
9237JOSEBA INORIZA BUSTAMANTE02:46:56Sen6M9CASTRO URDIALES00:00:0200:58:4401:57:0402:46:53
10210ENRIQUE DÍEZ MARTÍNEZ DE LAHIDALGA02:47:11VET4M10VITORIA00:00:0401:01:1102:00:0802:47:06
11266FRANCISCO PRESNO ROMAÑA02:47:48VET5M11CASTRO URDIALES00:00:0601:01:3402:47:42
12242FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍN MARTINEZ02:55:18VET6M12CASTRO URDIALES00:00:0201:04:5902:07:1402:55:16
13253IÑIGO RUA URIGOITIA02:56:41VET7M13EIBAR00:00:0301:07:4002:09:5302:56:37
14234MATEO LAVIN PEREZ02:59:07Jun1M14SAMANO00:00:0401:01:1302:04:2902:59:03
15217JOSE MIGUEL CORCUERA MANSO03:00:52VET8M15BILBAO00:00:0801:08:0202:12:3703:00:44
16273JON MALDONADO03:02:06Sen7M16AMPUERO00:00:0801:07:0302:12:5003:01:58
17238JESÚS OLIVER SÁEZ03:03:19Sen8M17MADRID00:00:0201:06:5803:03:16
18222LIONEL NATTES03:04:26VET9M18MIOÑO00:00:0601:11:0602:16:1603:04:20
19260ANGEL GONZALEZ IRUSTA03:05:32VET10M19CASTRO-URDIALES00:00:0601:02:5402:07:3403:05:26
20224ENRIQUE RASILLA RICONDO03:06:23Sen9M20SANTOÑA00:00:0401:09:2202:15:1903:06:18
21271MIGUEL BLANCO RODRIGUEZ03:06:52Sen10M21COLINDRES 00:00:0201:09:0802:14:3103:06:50
22261Mª JESUS GOMEZ FDEZ03:07:23SenF1F1PENAGOS00:00:0401:09:3902:16:0103:07:19
23227DIEGO URRACA TEJERINA03:08:34Sen11M22CABEZON DELA SAL00:00:0201:07:2902:10:3903:08:32
24205IVÁN MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ03:09:59Sen12M23BARAKALDO00:00:0301:08:1102:11:3903:09:56
25233MARCOS URQUIJO FERNANDEZ03:10:34Jun2M24SAMANO00:00:0301:08:0602:16:1003:10:30
26272ANDONI LORENZO03:12:18VET11M25SAMANO00:00:0301:11:3002:20:0903:12:15
27232ALFREDO SIMON ZORNOZA03:14:52Sen13M26SAMANO00:00:0501:07:4602:16:1103:14:47
28235IGNACIO CRUZ PÉREZ 03:15:00VET12M27HOZ DE ANERO00:00:0401:05:0802:17:4203:14:56
29268JAVIER MURGA COSTA03:15:19VET13M28SANTURCE00:00:0501:11:1102:22:0003:15:13
30212CARLOS URKIDI SANZ 03:17:11VET14M29CASTRO URDIALES 00:00:0601:09:4002:18:4803:17:05
31241OSCAR GUTIERREZ RUESGA03:20:26VET15M30CICERO00:00:0401:12:3002:23:4403:20:22
32251MATTHEW KEARS03:20:41Sen14M31AMPUERO00:00:0601:10:2102:20:5503:20:35
33267ZULIMA CARRION FLORES03:21:41SenF2F2CASTRO URDIALES00:00:0401:13:1302:23:4503:21:36
34203ENRIQUE GOIRI CARRANZA03:32:41VET16M32CASTRO URDIALES00:00:0601:14:1802:32:1303:32:34
35244FRANCISCO MIGUEL GARCÍA GÓMEZ03:32:49Sen15M33ARANDA DE DUERO00:00:0401:18:5203:32:44
36270OSCAR NIETO HORMAECHEA03:33:35VET17M34ZARAMILLO00:00:1001:13:2702:30:2603:33:24
37274YOLANDA DIEZ GARCIA03:33:38VetF1F3SOANO00:00:0401:17:1402:34:0403:33:33
38213JOSE MARIA ODRIOZOLA CHENE03:36:40VET18M35BILBAO00:00:0401:19:5802:37:4403:36:35
39254MARIA JOSE MARTIN GONZALEZ03:36:59SenF3F4BALMASEDA00:00:0301:21:0302:37:4003:36:55
40262ADRIÁN CAMPO BILBAO03:38:27Sen16M36RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA00:00:0201:13:3702:32:0203:38:24
41228ALVARO ALONSO LAVIN03:40:45VET19M37RASINES00:00:0501:20:1803:40:39
42229JOSE LUIS RUIZ TOCA03:40:45Vet II1M38RASINES00:00:0501:20:1602:38:4703:40:39
43211SOLEDAD DÍEZ MARTÍNEZ DE LAHIDALGA03:41:43VetF2F5BARAKALDO00:00:0501:16:0002:34:1503:41:37
44275CARLOS SAEZ MENDEZ03:42:07VET20M39SANTURCE00:00:0601:21:3702:40:0803:42:01
45239ANABEL RUIZ GUTIERREZ03:43:17SenF4F6AMPUERO00:00:0301:22:2502:42:2803:43:13
46218MARTA ABASCAL FONTECHA03:47:29SenF5F7BERANGA00:00:0501:27:2102:47:4403:47:23
47269ARANTXA MOYA GUTIERREZ03:49:22VetF3F8CASTAÑEDA00:00:0201:19:0002:38:4303:49:19
48204DANIEL ORTEGA EXTREMIANA03:49:27VET21M40SAMANO00:00:0601:28:2802:48:1303:49:20
49207DAVID WHITE03:52:39VET22M41AMPUERO00:00:0701:26:5002:47:3803:52:32
50206BEATRIZ ESCARDA GONZALEZ03:52:40SenF6F9AMPUERO00:00:0601:26:5802:47:1803:52:33
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
[1]2