Trail los Carabeos 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Montes Claros
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
1268Rafael Del Prado Luraschi02:54:0702:54:04Anda1M1 Puente San Miguel00:00:0301:34:56102:54:071
2218Marcelino Cantalapiedra Gomez02:58:1802:58:15Anda2M2Joyeria MeroCABROJO (CABEZON DE LA SA00:00:0301:37:56202:58:182
3275Aida Gomez Bolanos02:58:3302:58:21Anda1F1 Santander00:00:1101:43:06502:58:333
4207Diego Hierro Incera02:58:3302:58:25Anda3M3 ampuero00:00:0801:40:40402:58:334
5242Marci Gómez Almoguera03:01:2803:01:20Anda4M4 Madrid00:00:0801:43:53603:01:285
6221Miguel Martinez Soberon03:07:5703:07:53Anda5M5LiebanaSantander00:00:0401:38:01303:07:576
7320Joaquin De la torre López03:09:2803:09:11Anda6M6  00:00:1701:44:49703:09:287
8252Simon Perez Fernandez03:09:5303:09:46Anda7M7 REINOSA00:00:0601:46:34903:09:538
9243Alfonso Mantilla Fontaneda03:12:1403:11:54Anda8M8 reinosa00:00:2001:48:581103:12:149
10276Oscar Gutiérrez Gutiérrez 03:12:1903:12:04Anda9M9 Obregon 00:00:1401:48:181003:12:1910
11308Asthur Gonzalez Gonzalez03:12:1903:11:55Anda10M10 La Costana (Campoo de Yuso)00:00:2401:49:021203:12:1911
12303Juan Ruiz Fernandez03:15:0903:14:53Anda11M11Pico CordelREINOSA00:00:1501:50:111403:15:0912
13295Isabel Lavin Martínez03:15:1203:15:07Anda2F2La VegaRenedo de Pielagos00:00:0501:45:07803:15:1213
14289Nuria Jara Ortiz03:15:1203:14:59Anda3F3Avia Picón Zurita De pielagos 00:00:1301:51:291903:15:1214
15225José Ignacio Ibarra Carballo 03:15:1403:15:03Anda12M12 Mioño castro urdiales00:00:1001:50:111303:15:1415
16325alvaro Fernández Quintana03:15:1703:15:03Anda13M13  00:00:1301:50:161603:15:1716
17324Manuel Martínez Carral03:15:2103:15:06Anda14M14  00:00:1401:51:322003:15:2117
18305Pablo López García03:20:2103:19:59Anda15M15 Reinosa00:00:2201:51:061803:20:2118
19204Victor Santiago Rios Saiz03:22:3903:22:29Anda16M16MAREA AZULMOLLEDO PORTOLIN00:00:0901:50:131503:22:3919
20285Jose Manuel Sanchez M. De La Guia03:24:1003:23:37Anda17M17 Santander00:00:3201:51:051703:24:1020
21201Alberto Somarriba Fernández03:24:1003:24:05Anda18M18 Torrelavega00:00:0501:52:342203:24:1021
22223Raul Sanchez Gonzalez03:30:2503:30:12Anda19M19 Gurutzeta00:00:1201:51:572103:30:2522
23258Javier Ibarretxe López03:33:3403:33:14Anda20M20 Bilbao00:00:2001:52:592303:33:3423
24311Angel Rodriguez Mata03:33:5403:33:38Anda21M21 Mataporquera00:00:1602:00:482703:33:5424
25220Fernando Moutinho Aguado03:33:5403:33:37Anda22M22 Reinosa00:00:1702:01:102803:33:5425
26222Luis Miguel Santoveña Rabago03:36:0303:35:51Anda23M23IndependienteSerdio00:00:1102:03:473103:36:0326
27235Óscar Alcaraz Mújica03:36:2003:35:54Anda24M24 Molledo00:00:2602:03:413003:36:2027
28269Israel Bautista Cagigas03:38:1903:38:15Anda25M25P.M.N Endurance TeamSoto de la Marina00:00:0401:58:302403:38:1928
29270Nuria Garcia Ruiz03:38:2003:38:16Anda4F4P:M:N Endurance TeamAstillero00:00:0401:58:332503:38:2029
30217Alberto Rodríguez González03:38:5903:38:47Anda26M26Donantes De SangreBoo de Pielagos00:00:1202:01:372903:38:5930
31216Amparo Ceallos Pérez03:40:4703:40:17Anda5F5IndependienteReinosa00:00:2902:00:462603:40:4731
32253Alicia Lopez Gutierrez03:42:0903:41:50Anda6F6 Reinosa00:00:1902:03:493303:42:0932
33254Jose Miguel Calderón Mantilla03:42:1003:41:50Anda27M27 Reinosa00:00:2002:03:483203:42:1033
34212Ana Arcera Díaz 03:46:5103:46:43Anda7F7Ganerantz Mendi TaldeaPortugalete00:00:0802:06:583803:46:5134
35214Esther Arcera Diaz03:46:5103:46:43Anda8F8Ganerantz Mendi TaldeaPortugalete00:00:0802:06:583903:46:5135
36213Oscar Rodriguez03:46:5303:46:47Anda28M28Ganerantz Mendi TaldeaSanturtzi00:00:0602:06:553603:46:5336
3754Eider Blazquez Pardo03:46:5603:46:48Anda9F9 Santurtzi00:00:0702:06:573703:46:5637
38209Jorge García Baticón03:48:5103:48:27Anda29M29Trail Run Sport ToroValladolid00:00:2402:04:103403:48:5138
39322Sergio Bernardo Alonso Rodriguez03:49:0903:48:48Anda30M30  00:00:2002:08:574203:49:0939
40226José Luis Llamosas Santayana 03:49:2903:49:19Anda31M31 Karrantza Harana 00:00:1002:08:034003:49:2940
41290Manuel Bolado Del Monte03:49:5603:49:36Anda32M32 Soto de la Marina00:00:2002:14:144703:49:5641
42300Jose Andres Quintana Vacas03:52:4603:52:39Anda33M33ImagymMogro00:00:0702:08:334103:52:4642
43227Israel De Cima Sánchez03:55:4303:55:26Anda34M34 Santa Cruz De Bezana00:00:1602:11:484303:55:4343
44271Fernando Cantero Arroyo03:55:4303:55:26Anda35M35 Soto de la Marina00:00:1602:11:504403:55:4344
45215Jose Luis Canteli Fernandez03:56:2503:55:59Anda36M36IndependienteSan Andres00:00:2502:05:513503:56:2545
46317Francisco Borja Peña Delgado04:03:3104:03:02Anda37M37  00:00:2802:12:354504:03:3146
47239Antonio Pila Martinez04:10:0904:09:43Anda38M38 SANTANDER00:00:2502:13:094604:10:0947
48228Borja Gómez Sánchez04:10:1004:09:34Anda39M39IndependienteRequejada00:00:3602:21:365004:10:1048
49261Blanca Gil04:15:2104:15:13Anda10F10 Reinosa00:00:0702:24:395504:15:2149
50310Lucia Gutierrez López04:15:2204:15:15Anda11F11 Reinosa00:00:0702:24:425604:15:2250
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
[1]23