Campeonato de España de Mushing sobre Tierra
24 Nov 2018

     
Page 1 of 6 (261 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalCompartirNombreTiempoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoClubFed.CPC/Pos
117
VICTOR CARRASCO CARRERO6:43.61DBM1MA.E.MCAT2:16.551
235
MARCEL GUAL ANDUJAR6:47.60DBM2MA.E.MCAT2:20.163
316
MARC ALONSO MATEO6:55.00DBM3MA.E.MCAT2:19.272
419
PABLO ENJUTO GOMEZ7:15.45DBM4MCDVMCYL2:29.304
51
ISMAEL PIÑOL VENTEO7:15.67DR61MCDCBCYL2:32.221
647
IBAN ANGULO VALLEJO7:22.34DBMV1MCDCBCYL2:27.181
7152
ENRIQUE VILCHEZ MADRID7:33.82DSM1/DSW11MA.E.MCAT2:34.451
8134
JON GONZALEZ GARCIA7:34.44DS21MZAZPIVAS2:34.213
999
ELENA ANDRES LOPEZ7:34.66DR41MMUSMOARA2:34.793
1027
ENRIQUE LLOPIS VIATELA7:34.70DBM5MCDCBCYL2:39.255
1156
DAVID REVENGA CLEMENTE7:35.07DBMV2MCDMTMAD2:35.863
12101
JORGE GARCIA SANZ7:35.15DR42MCDTHMCYL2:32.921
13104
JOSE RAMON MASCAROS LORENTE7:37.42DR43MMCOVAVAL2:37.734
14118
VICENTE CEBRIAN TERREN7:40.59DS22MMUSMOARA2:37.945
156
JOSE LUIS GARCIA ROQUE7:41.06DR62MMCOVAVAL2:37.852
16100
JOSE LUIS CASO GRACIA7:43.00DR44MMUSMOARA2:39.535
174
FC JAVIER ALEMANNO SANCHEZ7:45.18DR63MCANUNNAV2:38.853
18130
ALBERTO REVERTÉ CAMACHO7:45.92DS23MCCLFCAT2:37.164
19120
JAVIER DEL RIO MUÑOZ7:49.91DS24MANDMUANZ2:30.821
20108
ISMAEL PIÑOL VENTEO7:50.38DR45MCDCBCYL2:40.506
21119
IMANOL CID CORTES7:50.73DS25MCOMILCAB2:33.552
2271
LALI MASRIERA ARNAU7:52.09DBW1FA.E.MCAT2:38.531
23122
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ CABRAL7:52.66DS26MAGOMEGAL2:44.638
2439
ROBERTO SALVADO TEJEDOR7:55.57DBMV3MAcadeGAL2:33.712
257
TOMÁS RUIZ SANCHEZ7:55.65DR64MMCOVAVAL7:55.655
2668
JORDANA SALVADÓ BENSAID7:57.75DBW2FCCLFCAT2:41.862
2731
MOAB ANTONIO GONZALEZ DIAZ7:58.42DBM6MAGOMEGAL2:43.538
28105
DAVID PARAROL VILAJUANA7:58.67DR46MGOSCACAT2:33.802
295
ROBERTO ALONSO PEDROSA8:01.15DR65MCDCBCYL
30106
KIMETZ ETXABE ALBAREZ8:01.46DR47MCANUNNAV2:44.077
318
FERNANDO PEREZ FERNANDEZ8:01.55DBM7MSENBAGAL2:44.719
32126
SERGIO LÓPEZ EGEA8:04.56DS27MANDMUANZ2:39.756
3328
MARCOS RINCON BLANCO8:05.31DBM8MCDVMCYL2:39.616
3477
NATALIA CAMPS DORADO8:05.32DBWV1FGOSCACAT2:46.911
359
SANTIAGO SANTIAGO ESTEVEZ8:05.81DBM9MAGOMEGAL2:52.7317
3669
MARTA BARRUFET ALEMANY8:06.14DBW3FCCLFCAT2:47.034
37131
JULIO ALBERTO REYES RODRIGUEZ8:06.16DS28MANDMUANZ2:45.459
3859
SARA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ8:08.51DBW4FCDTHMCYL2:50.435
39157
FERNANDO PEREZ FERNANDEZ8:08.73DSM1/DSW12MSENBAGAL2:46.452
4013
EKAITZ ERAUSKIN LANDA8:09.03DBM10MCD.EUVAS2:48.7415
4160
SANDRA BENDIG SÁNCHEZ8:10.03DBW5FCCLFCAT2:44.653
4238
RAMIRO COUCE CALVO8:10.05DBMV4MAGOMEGAL2:45.305
4320
DIEGO FERNANDEZ BARREIRO8:14.00DBM11MAGOMEGAL2:47.9613
44114
JAVIER BONILLA GINER8:14.31DS29MA.E.MCAT2:42.667
45133
JUAN B URTASUN PEREZ8:14.93DS210MNVMGNNAV2:47.4210
46102
JAVIER HERVAS MAS8:15.38DR48MMCOVAVAL2:51.138
4780
ANNA MIMÓ FONT8:15.62DBWV2FGOSCACAT2:48.202
48113
DANIEL ARTERO VILA8:16.82DS211MCCLFCAT2:52.4811
4914
JAVIER TORRES CARRASCO8:19.54DBM12MVICCAT2:52.7216
5025
JUAN ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ LLAVE8:21.77DBM13MCROSSMAD2:45.0510
Page 1 of 6 (261 items)