III Milla María de Villota
Skip Navigation Links
03 July 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Ritmo
Start
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
1303JAVIER GONZALEZ MAROTO00:00:5000:00:47FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO1M14:10 min/km00:00:02300:00:501
2302LUIS ANGEL LAVIN ORDOÑEZ00:00:5100:00:50FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO2M24:15 min/km00:00:01200:00:512
390HECTOR ARMESILLA BELLISCO00:00:5200:00:49INFANTIL MASCULINO1M34:20 min/km00:00:03500:00:523
4323LARO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ00:00:5200:00:49FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO3M44:20 min/km00:00:031800:00:524
576CLAUDIA MORALES MADRAZO00:00:5200:00:49INFANTIL FEMENINO1F14:20 min/km00:00:02400:00:525
6301PAULA GARCIA CRESPO00:00:5300:00:50FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO1F24:24 min/km00:00:031300:00:536
791ADRIAN ARMESILLA BELLISCO00:00:5400:00:51INFANTIL MASCULINO2M54:30 min/km00:00:03600:00:547
8333LEIRE ARRANZ DEL RIO00:00:5900:00:56INFANTIL FEMENINO2F34:55 min/km00:00:032100:00:598
9300ADRIAN MARQUEZ00:01:0000:00:56INFANTIL MASCULINO3M65:00 min/km00:00:031200:01:009
10335ANGELA SOLANA DE CASTRO00:01:0000:00:56FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO2F45:00 min/km00:00:032000:01:0010
1199IGNACIO CRESPO MASEDO00:01:0300:00:59INFANTIL MASCULINO4M75:15 min/km00:00:03700:01:0311
12135MARINA SORIANO SORIA00:01:0300:01:00FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO3F55:15 min/km00:00:031000:01:0312
13315ALEJANDRO CAMACHO ARCE00:01:0600:01:03FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO4M85:30 min/km00:00:031500:01:0613
14316JAVIER ARCE AMIGO00:01:0700:01:03FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO5M95:34 min/km00:00:031600:01:0714
15155CECILIA FIGARI MARTÍ00:01:0900:01:04INFANTIL FEMENINO3F65:44 min/km00:00:043200:01:0915
16176IÑIGO RUIZ MARTINEZ-OSORIO00:01:1100:01:06FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO6M105:55 min/km00:00:043300:01:1116
1733LARO TOMAS DIEGO00:01:1300:01:08INFANTIL MASCULINO5M116:05 min/km00:00:042400:01:1317
1832ALBA TOMAS DIEGO00:01:1400:01:09INFANTIL FEMENINO4F76:10 min/km00:00:042300:01:1418
1942LEO ÁLVAREZ ACERON00:01:1400:01:09INFANTIL MASCULINO6M126:10 min/km00:00:042500:01:1419
20156YAGO FIGARI MARTI00:01:1400:01:11INFANTIL MASCULINO7M136:10 min/km00:00:031100:01:1420
21317PAULA ARCE AMIGO00:01:1400:01:10FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO4F86:10 min/km00:00:043900:01:1421
22103MARINA PÉREZ-MÍNGUEZ ESCUDERO00:01:1500:01:12FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO5F96:14 min/km00:00:03800:01:1522
23314ALVARO CAMACHO ARCE00:01:1500:01:12FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO7M146:14 min/km00:00:031400:01:1523
24137LUCIA SORIANO SORIA00:01:1700:01:15FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO6F106:24 min/km00:00:01100:01:1724
25312JIMENA MATEO DE BENITO00:01:1700:01:12INFANTIL FEMENINO5F116:24 min/km00:00:043800:01:1725
26322VALVANUZ GONZALEZ GONZALEZ00:01:1900:01:16FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO7F126:34 min/km00:00:031700:01:1926
27307BRUNO RIVERO00:01:2400:01:19FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO8M156:59 min/km00:00:043600:01:2427
28321HUGO GONZALEZ SAIZ00:01:2400:01:19FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO9M166:59 min/km00:00:044000:01:2428
29130HERNAN KATSOURIS DIAZ00:01:2900:01:25INFANTIL MASCULINO8M177:25 min/km00:00:03900:01:2929
30306SARA REÑONES FERNÁNDEZ00:01:3000:01:25INFANTIL FEMENINO6F137:30 min/km00:00:043500:01:3030
3158VICTORIA DE VILLOTA CRESPO00:01:3300:01:28FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO8F147:45 min/km00:00:042700:01:3331
32331NICOLAS CABELLOS VEJO00:01:3400:01:30INFANTIL MASCULINO9M187:49 min/km00:00:031900:01:3432
33127ENZO URIA DIAZ00:01:3500:01:31FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO10M197:55 min/km00:00:042800:01:3533
34337SALVA OROZCO CUETO00:01:3600:01:30INFANTIL MASCULINO10M207:59 min/km00:00:065200:01:3634
35131MATIAS KATSOURIS DIAZ00:01:4000:01:35INFANTIL MASCULINO11M218:20 min/km00:00:043000:01:4035
36139MURIEL PEREZ-MINGUEZ FERNANDEZ00:01:4100:01:37FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO9F158:25 min/km00:00:043100:01:4136
37304PAULA GONZALEZ MAROTO00:01:4100:01:37FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO10F168:25 min/km00:00:043400:01:4137
3827SANTIAGO PÉREZ-MÍNGUEZ ESCUDERO00:01:4200:01:38FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO11M228:30 min/km00:00:042200:01:4238
39320MERCEDES MATEO CORDOBA00:01:4200:01:33FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO11F178:30 min/km00:00:085700:01:4239
40308MAURO RIVERO00:01:4400:01:39FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO12M238:40 min/km00:00:043700:01:4440
41332LUCIAS CABELLOS VEJO00:01:4500:01:38FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO1F188:45 min/km00:00:075600:01:4541
42336ERIN MONTARAZ ACERON00:01:4700:01:41FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO12F198:55 min/km00:00:065100:01:4742
4353RODRIGO ORTEGA LARREA00:01:5000:01:45FAMILIAR E INFANTIL MASCULINO13M249:10 min/km00:00:042600:01:5043
4443AXEL ÁLVAREZ ACERON00:01:5100:01:44INFANTIL MASCULINO12M259:15 min/km00:00:064800:01:5144
45128LAIA URIA DIAZ00:01:5200:01:47FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO13F209:20 min/km00:00:042900:01:5245
4692PABLO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ00:01:5600:01:50INFANTIL MASCULINO13M269:39 min/km00:00:054200:01:5646
4762LUCIA GOMEZ BARCENA00:01:5900:01:53FAMILIAR E INFANTIL FEMENINO14F219:55 min/km00:00:054100:01:5947
48343IGNACIO CONDE LOPEZ00:02:0000:01:54INFANTIL MASCULINO14M2710:00 min/km00:00:065400:02:0048
49342ALEJANDRO CONDE LOPEZ00:02:0100:01:54INFANTIL MASCULINO15M2810:05 min/km00:00:065300:02:0149
50223LUCIA MARQUEZ00:02:0200:01:56INFANTIL FEMENINO7F2210:09 min/km00:00:054400:02:0250
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2