Trail de Soba - Collados del Asón
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
01 October 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
1241DAVID BAZAN05:34:5205:34:37 M1ALPINO VENTOSOCantabria
2237ALEJANDRO CANO MARTINEZ05:43:2305:43:07 M2---Pais Vasco
3209AURELIANO SETIEN OGAZON05:45:3205:45:26MARCHA1M3KARRANTZA M.T.Carranza
4208JOSE LORENZO CAMARERO SANCHEZ05:45:3305:45:28MARCHA2M4KARRANTZA M.T.Carranza
5206ALBERTO GARCÍA ORTÍZ05:45:4905:45:41MARCHA3M5ALBASta.María Cayón
6232RICARDO CERRO COBO05:56:5105:56:40MARCHA4M6---Astillero
7234RAUL PACLACIOS MERINO05:56:5105:56:40MARCHA5M7VILLACONCHAVillaescusa
8224JOSE MARÍA PORTILLA FERNANDEZ05:56:5305:56:46MARCHA6M8---Castanedo
9201JUAN JOSE RENEDO DIEZ06:00:0806:00:00MARCHA7M9TRASMIERASantoña
10204VENANCIO ANTONIO CACHO SAN MARTÍN06:00:0906:00:01MARCHA8M10SENDERISMO CAMINA O REVIENTALaredo
11203LUIS ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ06:04:1306:04:05MARCHA9M11SENDERISMO CAMINA O REVIENTALaredo
12219LUIS ANGEL FERNANDEZ LAVÍN06:04:1306:04:00MARCHA10M12---Solares
13202FRANCISCO AGUILERA CORNEJO06:04:1506:04:08MARCHA11M13SENDERISMO CAMINA O REVIENTALaredo
14233JUSTO BOLADO CASTAÑEDA06:12:3406:12:29MARCHA12M14AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑA SUANCESPolanco
15227JOSE ANTONIO CASTAÑEDA OLMO06:12:3506:12:31MARCHA13M15POSADILLO TEAMPosadillo
16228MARIA CARMEN FUENTEVILLA CASTAÑEDA06:12:3606:12:31MARCHA14M16POSADILLO TEAMPosadillo
17226ANGEL ORTEGA RUGAMA06:15:4906:14:52MARCHA15M17---Castro Urdiales
18216AGATA PÉREZ OCHOA06:15:4906:15:44MARCHA16M18---Santander
19230FERNANDO GIL MARTÍNEZ06:38:5006:38:40MARCHA17M19---Colindres
20231MIGUEL ANGEL GIL MARTÍNEZ06:38:5006:38:40MARCHA18M20---Colindres
21221IÑAKI IBARRA CARBALLO06:43:4806:43:32MARCHA19M21---Castro Urdiales
22222ANDONI TAJES RODRIGUEZ06:43:4806:43:33MARCHA20M22---Castro Urdiales
23223JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ06:43:5506:43:39MARCHA21M23---Castro Urdiales
24225JOSE ANTONIO GÓMEZ ACEBAL06:43:5506:42:56MARCHA22M24---Castro Urdiales
25220JOAQUIN PEÑA FERNÁNDEZ06:46:0806:45:54MARCHA23M25---Solares
26236SARA GOMEZ BARON06:46:0906:45:55MARCHA24M26---La Penilla
27235BENITO CARRAL COBO06:46:1006:45:56MARCHA25M27---Selaya
28207JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ TORICES06:58:5106:58:44MARCHA26M28TORICESSantander
29210LUIS IBARRA MARTÍN07:06:3907:06:34MARCHA27M29KARRANTZA M.T.Carranza
30240JOSE LUIS LLAMOSAS SANTAYANA07:06:4107:06:32 M30KARRANTZA MENDI TALDEAPais Vasco
31239ROCIO BOLADO MARTINEZ07:39:1407:39:08 M31VIVEDACantabria
32238RODRIGO RUISANCHEZ MAZO07:39:1507:39:07 M32VIVEDACantabria
205ALBERTO SOMARRIBA FERNÁNDEZNo ha salidoNo ha salidoMARCHAMMTB PROSTorrelavega
211PAULINO JOSÉ BARQUIN CANALESNo ha salidoNo ha salidoMARCHAM---Solares
212JOSE MARIA BLANCO GARCÍANo ha salidoNo ha salidoMARCHAMORZASantander
213SUSANA PRIETO VELASCONo ha salidoNo ha salidoMARCHAM---Heras
214JOSÉ MANUEL PRIETO DIEZNo ha salidoNo ha salidoMARCHAMBTT VILLAESCUSASolares
215CARLOS NAVEDO GARCÍANo ha salidoNo ha salidoMARCHAM---Santander
217JAVIER SILVA CASTAÑEDANo ha salidoNo ha salidoMARCHAM---Santander
218ADOLFO RUMOROSO GALLONo ha salidoNo ha salidoMARCHAMPICOS XTREMECuchia
229AITOR TAJES RODRIGUEZNo ha salidoNo ha salidoMARCHAM---Mioño
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)