Desafío Oscar Freire
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
18 March 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Pasarela
Finish
130Diego SAINZ GARCIA01:36:4501:36:42Solo MTB1M1Lomba De IbioVillanueva De La Peña00:00:0300:31:1101:36:45
249Juan Carlos VALLES GONZALEZ01:38:2401:38:21Solo MTB2M2Teambike Hnos Gomez Udías00:00:0200:32:0001:38:24
3103Pablo ARAGÓN CASTANEDO01:38:2801:38:24Solo MTB3M3C.D OZONO La Cavada00:00:0300:33:0901:38:28
47Ruben HOYOS SANTILLANA01:38:5301:38:52Solo MTB4M4VALLINA TEAMLaredo00:00:0100:31:5901:38:53
52Alejandro ABASCAL01:41:3001:41:24Solo MTB5M5MTB OBREGONSaron00:00:0500:33:0701:41:30
698Alberto RUIZ FERNANDEZ01:42:5801:42:57Solo MTB6M6TINO ZABALLATorrelavega00:00:0000:32:3501:42:58
797Alejandro GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ01:42:5801:42:57Solo MTB7M7TINO ZABALLACos00:00:0000:32:3601:42:58
875Ricardo SOLANA LOPEZ01:43:2301:43:19Solo MTB8M8MTB OBREGONLa Cueva00:00:0400:32:3601:43:23
9110Juan Miguel SOBA FERNANDEZ01:46:1801:46:17SOLO CARRETERA1M9TRIBIKE TEAMGuarnizo00:00:0000:33:1901:46:18
1027Javier TERAN SUÁREZ01:48:4801:48:47Solo MTB9M10MTB CABEZONCabezon De La Sal00:00:0000:35:1601:48:48
1126Isaias ALVAREZ PEREZ01:48:4801:48:46Solo MTB10M11MTB CABEZONCabezon De La Sal00:00:0100:33:5401:48:48
1247Sergio RUIZ CEA01:49:2101:49:19Solo MTB11M12 Saron00:00:0100:33:4901:49:21
1320Joseba VAZQUEZ ELORRIAGA01:50:5201:50:48Solo MTB12M13CICLOS ZUBEROGaldakao00:00:0300:34:4601:50:52
1465Francisco PINILLOS PRIETO01:51:0701:51:01Solo MTB13M14MTB OBREGONObregon00:00:0600:34:0101:51:07
159Enrique GARCIA TAZON01:52:0101:51:54Solo MTB14M15MTB OBREGONLa Penilla De Cayon00:00:0700:35:0301:52:01
1611Alvaro SAN EMETERIO HIGUERA01:52:2701:52:25Solo MTB15M16MTB RAMALESAmpuero00:00:0100:35:2301:52:27
1728Eduardo SAIZ GONZÁLEZ01:52:4801:52:45Solo MTB16M17 Viveda00:00:0200:35:0401:52:48
183Sergio NORIEGA GARCÍA01:52:4801:52:47Solo MTB17M18 Vitoria00:00:0100:36:5301:52:48
1970David PÉREZ MURGA01:54:0601:53:59Solo MTB18M19MTB OBREGONPenagos00:00:0600:35:2501:54:06
2017Raul MARTIN DEL CAMPO01:54:0901:54:07Solo MTB19M20LIEBANAOjedo00:00:0200:34:5901:54:09
2192Cristian ESCUDERO PERNIA01:54:1601:54:13Solo MTB20M21 Puente Arce00:00:0300:35:4801:54:16
2273Manu FERNÁNDEZ COBO01:55:2201:55:17Solo MTB21M22MTB OBREGONSaron00:00:0400:35:0101:55:22
2378José Antonio GOMEZ JUBETE01:55:5801:55:47Solo MTB22M23 Santander00:00:1100:36:3201:55:58
2456Estefan DOSAL GARCIA01:57:2201:57:22Solo MTB23M24LIEBANACamaleño00:00:0000:36:5101:57:22
2599Alejandro PINEY01:59:2301:59:22Solo MTB24M25 Suances00:00:0100:00:0101:59:23
2662Jose COBO FERNÁNDEZ02:00:5402:00:48Solo MTB25M26EL CUBIOPuente Viesgo00:00:0500:36:2802:00:54
2760Bernard CAVIEDES02:01:2302:01:19Solo MTB26M27 Cabezon De La Sal00:00:0400:35:2302:01:23
2872Gorka ÁNGULO BILBAO02:02:1502:02:12Solo MTB27M28 Durango00:00:0300:36:4202:02:15
2933Alberto MONTES CUEVAS02:02:5402:02:52Solo MTB28M29 Puente San Miguel00:00:0200:38:1102:02:54
3041Luis Javier CALDERON PEREZ02:03:0902:03:05Solo MTB29M30MONTEDOBRATorrelavega00:00:0400:36:2202:03:09
3152Daniel AGUADO CARBAJAL02:03:2802:03:20Solo MTB30M31 Oruña De Pielagos 00:00:0700:36:4902:03:28
3248Pablo IBARGUREN SEGOVIA02:08:0802:08:00Solo MTB31M32PEÑA CICLISTA MARIO GONZALEZSantander00:00:0800:38:5302:08:08
3359Borja ASTOBIZA PRIETO02:08:4802:08:45Solo MTB32M33 Saron00:00:0300:42:1702:08:48
3425Jose Ramon San ESCOLAR02:09:2102:09:13Solo MTB33M34 Torrelavega00:00:0800:36:3302:09:21
3531Sergio JUAREZ02:09:3202:09:29Solo MTB34M35 Barakaldo00:00:0300:37:2102:09:32
3645Oscar SARO MARTINEZ 02:10:0902:10:01Solo MTB35M36MTB OBREGONSaron 00:00:0700:41:1002:10:09
375Enrique FERNANDEZ RUIZ02:10:0902:10:02Solo MTB36M37MTB OBREGONSan Felices De Buelna00:00:0700:41:1202:10:09
3864Manuel PEREZ LASTRA02:10:0902:10:03Solo MTB37M38VALLE DE BUELNA MTBSan Felices De Buelna00:00:0600:39:3502:10:09
3942Santiago URBISTONDO FERNANDEZ02:10:4202:10:36Solo MTB38M39MONTEDOBRATorrelavega00:00:0500:41:1502:10:42
4051Alberto RODRÍGUEZ PEREZ02:11:5902:11:46Solo MTB39M40 Muriedas00:00:1200:41:1302:11:59
41104Jose Luis TERAN SANTAMARIA02:12:1002:12:07Solo MTB40M41  00:00:0200:40:2102:12:10
4240Jose CARRO HERNANDO02:14:0602:13:57Solo MTB41M42CD OZONOLa Cavada00:00:0800:41:0802:14:06
4395Carmelo MTNEZ SAMPERIO02:15:0102:14:53Solo MTB42M43 Modubar De La Emparedada00:00:0700:41:5302:15:01
441Samuel FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ02:15:4502:15:43Solo MTB43M44FPM EXTREMEBoó De Piélagos00:00:0100:42:1302:15:45
4537Fernando FERNÁNDEZ CAREAGA02:15:4502:15:38Solo MTB44M45CORRECAMINOS MTBEl Astillero00:00:0600:41:2402:15:45
46105Asier ELORRIAGA EGUIA02:18:4702:18:43Solo MTB45M46Kolorado77@hotmail.com78888144f00:00:0400:41:2602:18:47
4718David REVUELTA02:22:0802:22:01Solo MTB46M47MTB RAMALESAmpuero00:00:0600:41:1102:22:08
4850Sergio GONZALEZ SAN EMETERIO02:26:2402:26:11Solo MTB47M48 Muriedas00:00:1200:41:1302:26:24
4971Jose Antonio FERNANDEZ CUEVAS02:26:3402:26:29Solo MTB48M49duganSan Felices De Buelna00:00:0500:43:2502:26:34
5077Saul SOTORRIOS PEREDA02:26:3402:26:31Solo MTB49M50 Santander00:00:0300:42:0702:26:34
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
[1]2