IV Trail del Pantano del Ebro
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
Mediajo
Finish
1540Tomás Sánchez Pérez03:42:17ANDARINES1M1XTMDR SPORT TEAMSantander00:00:1001:51:5003:42:17
2594Marcelino Cantalapiedra Gómez03:42:23ANDARINES2M2ar-agrorecambiosCabezón de la Sal00:00:0601:50:2003:42:23
3586Eva Fernández 03:44:31ANDARINES1F1 Medina de Pomar00:00:1801:54:4603:44:31
4517Álvaro Fernández Quintana03:52:55ANDARINES3M3 Campoo de Yuso00:00:1901:54:2703:52:55
5518Sonia González Sagarna03:52:55ANDARINES2F2 Campoo de Yuso00:00:1901:54:3103:52:55
6664Nuria Jara Ortiz03:54:28ANDARINES3F3 Piélagos00:00:0901:56:5703:54:28
7613Loli Portilla Allende03:55:06ANDARINES4F4 Santander00:00:0401:56:1303:55:06
8663José Manuel Jara Ortiz03:55:06ANDARINES4M4 Piélagos00:00:0801:56:5603:55:06
9672JOSE ANTONIO ABIA GREGORIO03:55:06ANDARINES5M5 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:1401:55:4003:55:06
10606Simón Pérez Fernández03:57:54ANDARINES6M6 Reinosa00:00:0501:56:0703:57:54
11547Javier Garay Martínez03:59:27ANDARINES7M7 Ramales de la Victoria00:00:4302:03:0803:59:27
12659Iván López Amboage04:04:31ANDARINES8M8 Las Rozas de Valdearroyo00:00:1002:05:1304:04:31
13666sANTIAGO hIDALGO sAIZ04:04:42ANDARINES9M9 Santander01:51:5604:04:42
14675MOISES GUTIERREZ-SOLANA ORTIZ04:04:43ANDARINES10M10 Valle de Mena00:00:1702:02:1104:04:43
15686BRUNO MARTINEZ RAMOS04:04:44ANDARINES11M11 Camargo00:00:0902:00:5004:04:44
16529Víctor Santiago Ríos Saiz04:07:13ANDARINES12M12MAREA AZULCorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:1001:59:5104:07:13
17633Juan Ruiz Fernández04:08:56ANDARINES13M13PICO CORDELCampoo de Yuso00:00:2101:54:5004:08:56
18525Irakusne Beaskoetxea San Martín04:09:16ANDARINES5F5 Galdakao00:00:1302:04:2304:09:16
19526Lino Jordan Texo04:09:23ANDARINES14M14 Galdakao00:00:1202:04:2404:09:23
20619José Ramón Pinilla San Miguel04:09:38ANDARINES15M15 Santander00:00:1202:05:4704:09:38
21689DANIEL LUCIO GUTIERREZ04:11:22ANDARINES16M16 Campoo de Yuso00:00:2102:04:1404:11:22
22645Marco Rivas May04:17:13ANDARINES17M17 Santander00:00:2502:01:2004:17:13
23654Alicia Peñasco Saiz04:21:22ANDARINES6F6 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:1202:05:4004:21:22
24510Pablo García Hoyos04:21:48ANDARINES18M18 Torrelavega00:00:1602:02:1204:21:48
25502David Peña Gutiérrez04:22:25ANDARINES19M19 Molledo00:00:1802:05:0904:22:25
26515Luis Miguel Santoveña Rábago04:22:35ANDARINES20M20 Herrerías00:00:4102:12:4104:22:35
27631Víctor Albo González04:22:47ANDARINES21M21 Puente Viesgo00:00:1302:03:4304:22:47
28685JOSE MANUEL COSGAYA GARCIA04:24:29ANDARINES22M22 San Felices de Buelna00:00:1602:03:3904:24:29
29536Israel De Cima Sánchez04:29:03ANDARINES23M23 Santa Cruz de Bezana00:00:0902:11:2204:29:03
30516Alfonso Ruiz Fernández04:29:05ANDARINES24M24 Reinosa00:00:2002:07:1604:29:05
31658Jon Mikel Alcibar04:29:39ANDARINES25M25 Las Rozas de Valdearroyo00:00:0902:08:5504:29:39
32608Cristina Herrero Gutiérez04:31:15ANDARINES7F7LA ESCALERILLAReinosa00:00:2002:05:5304:31:15
33607Mario Gonzalez Vélez04:31:16ANDARINES26M26 Aguilar de Campóo00:00:2002:05:5304:31:16
34590Jesús Chimeno Diez04:31:49ANDARINES27M27Peña CuadradaSantander00:00:0802:05:2604:31:49
35507José Manuel Piñera 04:32:25ANDARINES28M28 Piélagos00:00:2402:16:1004:32:25
36508Ana Belén Casanueva Fernández04:32:28ANDARINES8F8 Piélagos00:00:2402:16:1204:32:28
37597Óscar Mezquita Gervás04:33:57ANDARINES29M29C.D.E. Guia Montaña ValderredibleValladolid00:00:3602:14:1104:33:57
38600Tomás Boscos Alonso04:33:58ANDARINES30M30C.D.E. GUIA DE MONTAÑA VALDERREDIBLEValderredible00:00:3502:13:3504:33:58
39501José Luis San Julián Alonso04:39:08ANDARINES31M31LA MAREA AZULTorrelavega00:00:1202:06:2004:39:08
40581Fermín Mier Laguillo04:39:12ANDARINES32M32 Torrelavega00:00:1302:05:3804:39:12
41646Raúl Pascual Ruiz04:41:24ANDARINES33M33 Reinosa00:00:3002:12:3504:41:24
42670JAVIER GRANDE GÓMEZ04:41:28ANDARINES34M34 Santander00:00:3102:12:4104:41:28
43520Adrián Vega Vega04:42:32ANDARINES35M35 Liérganes00:00:1802:19:0204:42:32
44567Yolanda Santos 04:42:54ANDARINES9F9CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCASanta Marta de Tormes00:00:2102:09:3704:42:54
45568Alipio Santos Benito04:42:54ANDARINES36M36Las CAbras AzulesMadrid00:00:2102:14:2704:42:54
46557Francisco Chamorro Pérez04:43:55ANDARINES37M37Peña CuadradaSantander00:00:0802:13:0104:43:55
47674LARA GUTIERREZ DIAZ04:46:49ANDARINES10F10 Cieza00:00:2102:11:5304:46:49
48538Ángel Martín Dehesa04:48:04ANDARINES38M38 Santander00:00:2002:12:3704:48:04
49623Nieves Gutiérrez Fernández04:48:05ANDARINES11F11 Campoo de Yuso00:00:2902:19:1604:48:05
50523José Luis De Vicente González04:51:34ANDARINES39M39PEÑAS ARRIBATorrelavega00:00:1702:19:1804:51:34
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018