Trail de Valderredible
Skip Navigation Links
25 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Ciudad
1308Víctor GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ01:21:1801:21:14Senior1M1 REINOSA
2274Juan RUIZ ALONSO01:21:3601:21:31Senior2M2REINOSA RUNINGReinosa
3259Ignacio IZQUIERDO DIAZ01:22:2401:22:19Senior3M3BOSCH SANTANDERSantander
4289Higinio SERNA LANZA01:22:4101:22:36Vet A1M4REINOSA RUNNINGNestares
5294Israel FERNÁNDEZ MONTES01:24:3901:24:34Senior4M5LA CABRABarcena de Pie de Concha
6237Alberto NIETO PEÑA01:25:0601:25:00Senior5M6REINOSARUNNINGReinosa
7227Koldo DIAZ AGUILELLA01:26:3401:26:30Senior6M7 Etxebarri
8298Alberto MARTÍN PÉREZ01:28:0301:27:56Senior7M8JABATOS RUNNING CLUBBurgos
9275Jovan FERNANDEZ GIL01:29:5701:29:52Senior8M9REINOSA RUNNINGMatamorosa
10224Raul FERNANDEZ CANALES01:31:4901:31:44Senior9M10OZONOMURIEDAS
11311Fernando DIEZ RABAGO01:32:3001:32:21Vet B1M11  
12233Florentino ALLENDE CAMOIRA01:33:1801:33:14Vet A2M12 Sondika
13299Alberto BLANCO SAIZ01:34:0501:33:59Senior10M13 Reinosa
14271David GONZALEZ SAIZ01:36:5901:36:51Senior11M14 Torrelavega
15304Jorge MERINO GARCIA01:38:2301:38:12Senior12M15 nestares
16263Vanesa DEL RIO01:39:1301:39:05Senior1F1CAYON HELIOS DICACAYON
17260Lucía GONZÁLEZ01:39:1301:39:06Senior2F2LA MILANA PICO TRES MARESMatamorosa
18218Antonio SARO01:39:3701:39:27Vet A3M16SCOUTS BIEN APARECIDAOruña de Piélagos
19277Alexander SANZ OROBIOGOIKOETXEA01:40:2101:40:14Senior13M17INDEPENDIENTEQuintanabaldo
20222Pablo IBARGUREN SEGOVIA01:40:2701:40:21Senior14M18CDB PÁRISMADRID
21226Intza URANGA AIZPURUA01:41:5801:41:50Senior3F3ICELANDZarautz
22232Juan Luis SÁIZ GUTIÉRREZ01:42:0001:41:51Vet A4M19REBOLLAR SIXTY SEVENReinosa
23281Alfredo ALONSO GARRIDO01:43:2901:43:18Vet A5M20 Barakaldo
24285Adrian RODRIGUEZ CALVO01:43:4101:43:33Senior15M21 Santander
25262Nora GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ01:44:0701:44:00Vet A1F4CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMENHERRERA DE CAMARGO
26228Juan PUENTE01:44:1001:44:05Vet B2M22 SANTANDER
27267Fernando MARTÍN MARLASCA01:44:2201:44:14Senior16M23TAJAHIERROSantander
28282Javier SERRANO ABASCAL01:44:3801:44:26Senior17M24SISTENIC- MOISES LAVINpenagos
29295Jose Luis LOPEZ SEVILLANO01:45:0101:44:51Senior18M25 Arrigorriaga
30238Ricardo FERNANDEZ NORIEGA01:45:4801:45:39Senior19M26CERRAZOCERRAZO
31303Angel IZQUIERDO CUE01:46:0601:45:55Senior20M27FRONTRAILSANTANDER
32291Guillermo SARABIA BANNATYNE01:47:1101:46:58Senior21M28 Santander
33258Miguel Angel ALONSO LOPEZ01:47:2101:47:09Senior22M29INDEPENDIENTEVALLADOLID
34283Moises LAVIN CANTERO01:47:3301:47:21Vet A6M30SISTENIC- MOISES LAVINmaliaño
35266Juan Pablo SÁNCHEZ RUIZ01:48:0801:47:54Vet B3M31CLUB MONTAÑA ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROSEspinosa de los monteros
36250Alfonso GÓMEZ BARROS01:48:4901:48:39Vet B4M32 Santander
37225Jon URANGA01:49:0701:48:59Senior23M33GANGUREN M.T.Astigarraga
38209Jose Ramon GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ01:49:2401:49:16Vet A7M34 POLANCO
39213Rodrigo SANCHEZ TABOADA01:49:2901:49:17Senior24M35TOSTAOS RUNNING TEAMAVILES
40276Raul ARNAIZ SAN MILLAN01:49:4701:49:36Senior25M36 REINOSA
41292Carmen LÓPEZ MACHO01:49:5701:49:46Senior4F5 BARCENA DE PIE DE CONCHA
42261Sara FORTUNA JIMÉNEZ01:50:1001:50:03Senior5F6 Santander
43270Oscar JORRIN JORRIN01:50:4001:50:26Vet A8M37 CERVATOS
44211Enara ARTETXE SANCHEZ01:51:5601:51:47Senior6F7 LARRABETZU
45244Jorge GARCÍA DORADO01:52:3701:52:21Vet A9M38 Oviedo
46264Leticia RONCAL SIERRA01:54:3201:54:24Senior7F8 Boo de Piélagos
47287Enrique HIGUERA AMOR01:54:4701:54:40Senior26M39C.PICO CORDELReinosa
48273Jose Luis BENITO COLINA01:55:4401:55:35Senior27M40PANDIMOTORlaredo
49234Ivan LOPEZ PALENCIA01:56:1201:56:06Senior28M41INDEPENDIENTEbenicasim
50243Ambrosio PEREZ BUSTAMANTE01:56:2801:56:19Vet A10M42TRIATLON REINOSA CAMPOOMatamorosa
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23