80 Descenso del Sella
Skip Navigation Links
06 August 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (599 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Modalidad
Nacionalidad
Provincia
Llovio
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
11WALTER BOUZÁN ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ FIUZA01:07:43K2S1M1EQUIPO NACIONAL ESPAÑAK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:52:401101:07:4311
22JULIO MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ JOSE JULIÁN BECERRO01:08:09K2S2M2JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RÁPIDOS DE ARRIONDASK2ESPAÑACANTABRIA00:53:102201:08:0922
35BRAIS SÁNCHEZ NOVELLE ANTONIO PALMA REGUERA01:08:09K2S3M3JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RÁPIDOS DE ARRIONDASK2ESPAÑAPONTEVEDRA00:53:113301:08:0933
414EMILIO MERCHÁN ALONSO ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ COBOS01:09:37K2S4M4C.D. ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA, IBERDROLAK2ESPAÑAZAMORA00:54:315501:09:3744
511RAFAEL CARRIL FERNÁNDEZ ASLEY RODRIGUEZ NAREDO01:09:38K2S5M5LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAKK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:54:294401:09:3855
66JUAN BUSTO GUTIERREZ EMILIO LLAMEDO IGLESIAS01:09:38K2S6M6EQUIPO AUTONOMICO DE ASTURIASK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:54:326601:09:3866
715JAKUB ADAM KEITH MOULE01:10:23K2S7M7CZECH REPUBLICK2REPÚBLICA CHECA 00:55:20111101:10:2377
89MIGUEL LLORENS LOPEZ LUIS AMADO PEREZ BLANCO01:10:34K2S8M8SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLAK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:55:188801:10:3488
97DAVID RODRIGUEZ DORADO ADRIAN MARTIN TORRES01:10:43K2S9M9ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZK2ESPAÑAMADRID00:55:127701:10:4399
1019BORJA IGLESIAS MOSQUERA PEDRO VÁZQUEZ LLENÍN01:10:45K2S10M10JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RÁPIDOS DE ARRIONDASK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:55:20101001:10:451010
1118GUILLERMO PEREZ GARCIA DANIEL JESUS PEREZ GARCIA01:11:23K2S11M11LOS CUERVOS LINPACK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:55:199901:11:231111
124STÉPHANE BOULANGER QUENTIN URBAN01:11:57K2S12M12EQ. NACIONAL DE FRANCIAK2FRANCIA 00:56:36121201:11:571212
1317PASCAL LUCKER ANDRES HEILINGER01:12:02K2S13M13NATIONAL TEAM NETHERLANDS / GERMANYK2PAÍSES BAJOS 00:56:37131301:12:021313
1493OMAR CALZÓN VEGA RODRIGO JACA GONZÁLEZ01:12:31K2S14M14JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RÁPIDOS DE ARRIONDASK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:56:38141401:12:311414
1516MATOUS PAVLIK DAVID KOTRC01:12:58K2S15M15CZECH REPUBLICK2REPÚBLICA CHECA 00:57:41161601:12:581515
1613FELIX RICHTER THOMAS LOVEMORE01:13:27K2S16M16GERMANY / WV SCHIERSTEINK2ALEMANIA 00:57:41151501:13:271616
1712TIM PENDLE TOM DANEILS01:13:58K2S17M17NORWICH CANOE CLUBK2REINO UNIDO 00:58:41181801:13:581717
18105FEDERICO VEGA SUAREZ01:14:29K1S1M18SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLAK1ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:58:4119101:14:29181
1910FRANCISCO CUBELOS SÁNCHEZ RODRIGO CUBELOS SÁNCHEZ01:14:30K2S18M19EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO CASTILLA-LA MANCHAK2ESPAÑATOLEDO01:14:301918
20109BORJA ESTOMBA NIETO01:14:44K1S2M20LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAKK1ESPAÑAGUIPUZCOA00:59:4127301:14:44202
2121JOSÉ RAMÓN ESTEVEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO JORGE REY AGULLÓ01:14:48K2S19M21EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO DE GALICIAK2ESPAÑALUGO00:59:41242201:14:482119
2289MARCO ANTONIO SANTOS GARCÍA DAVID MACHADO HERREZUELO01:15:11K2S20M22CLUB PALENTINO LURPELANK2ESPAÑAPALENCIA00:59:41262401:15:112220
2326TOON BROEKX WILLIAM PETERS01:15:17K2S21M23EQ. NACIONAL DE BELGICAK2BÉLGICA 00:59:09201901:15:172321
24106ALBERTO PLAZA SAGREDO01:15:32K1S3M24CANGAS AVENTURA - LA LLONGARK1ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:59:1422201:15:32243
258JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ EDUARDO GONZALEZ ALONSO01:15:33K2S22M25LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAKK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:59:13212001:15:332522
2622IMANOL BARRUETABEÑA AMILIBIA UNAI GEREKA GOIENETXE01:15:41K2S23M26EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO PAIS VACOK2ESPAÑAGUIPUZCOA00:59:41252301:15:412623
2731FILIPE PEREIRA FRANCESCO BALSAMO01:15:56K2S24M27EQ. NACIONAL DE ITALIAK2PORTUGAL 00:59:39232101:15:562724
28141GUILLERMO FIDALGO DE LEON01:15:57K1S4M28EQUIPO NACIONAL ESPAÑAK1ESPAÑALEÓN00:59:4128401:15:57284
29110ANDRES CANGAS SOTO01:16:01K1S5M29SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLAK1ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:59:5332501:16:01295
303PELAYO ROZA FONTICIELLA ALBERT MARTÍ ROURA01:16:10K2S25M30EQUIPO NACIONAL ESPAÑAK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:58:41171701:16:103025
3196MARIO SANCHEZ CANTELI JAIME NOVAL CUETO01:16:12K2S26M31CLUB KAYAK SIEROK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:59:48302601:16:123126
3280ALBERTO PEITEADO PERMUY CESAR GONZALEZ PELAEZ01:16:12K2S27M32LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAKK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS00:59:47292501:16:123227
3324BARRY WATKINS JONATHAN SIMMONS01:16:15K2S28M33TEAM IRELANDK2IRLANDA 01:00:00332801:16:153328
34228DANIEL LÓPEZ DIEZ PEDRO ZAPATERO ROJO01:16:16K2S231M34CLUB PALENTINO LURPELANK2ESPAÑAPALENCIA01:00:2734101:16:16341
35132OSCAR HERNANDEZ FLORENTI01:16:33K1S6M35SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLAK1ESPAÑAASTURIAS01:00:2935601:16:33356
3677CARLOS DEL TESO LUELMO ANDRES DEL TESO LUELMO01:17:12K2S29M36CLUB FLUVIAL DE VILLARALBOK2ESPAÑAZAMORA00:59:52312701:17:123629
3723PEDRO ANGULO HERNÁNDEZ ALEJANDRO DEL VAL SÁNCHEZ01:17:16K2S30M37EQUIPO AUTONOMICO DE CASTILLA Y LEONK2ESPAÑABURGOS01:00:48373001:17:163730
38111JESUS RODRIGUEZ LEON01:17:17K1S7M38EQUIPO AUTONOMICO DE GALICIAK1ESPAÑAORENSE01:00:5039701:17:17387
39302FRANCISCO CAPIN CERRA DAVID MIGOYA GARCIA01:17:46K2J1M39SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLAK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS01:00:5440101:17:46391
4025OIHAN SAYAR GARCIA ERIK AROZENA ARNAEZ01:17:47K2S31M40EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO PAIS VACOK2ESPAÑAGUIPUZCOA01:00:49383101:17:474031
4133ENRIQUE RUBIO GONZÁLEZ MIGUEL MOLERO MARTÍN01:17:49K2S32M41EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO CASTILLA-LA MANCHAK2ESPAÑACUENCA01:00:48362901:17:494132
42108MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CASTAÑON01:17:54K1S8M42LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAKK1ESPAÑAASTURIAS01:01:2341801:17:54428
4343GUSTAVO LABRADOR ORDIERES ROBERTO PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ01:18:12K2S33M43JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RÁPIDOS DE ARRIONDASK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS01:01:24433201:18:124333
4486BORJA PRIETO VALERA DANIEL GARCIA BARON01:18:13K2S34M44REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGAK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS01:01:26453301:18:134434
45104EMILIO LLAMEDO ÁLVAREZ01:18:14K1S9M45JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RÁPIDOS DE ARRIONDASK1ESPAÑAASTURIAS01:01:2544901:18:14459
46247FRANCO IVAN BALBOA01:18:14K1S231M46EQ. NACIONAL DE ARGENTINAK1ARGENTINA 01:01:2342101:18:14461
4720NILS BOE MADS BRANDT PEDERSEN01:18:21K2S35M47NATIONAL TEAM DENMARKK2DINAMARCA 01:01:43483501:18:214735
4878MARCOS SALDAÑA PAREDEZ ENOL GONZALEZ ESTEBANEZ01:18:29K2S36M48LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAKK2ESPAÑAASTURIAS01:01:41473401:18:294836
49117PEDRO GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ01:18:32K1S10M49SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLAK1ESPAÑAASTURIAS01:02:12521201:18:324910
50107XABIER RUIZ DE ARECHAVALETA PEREZ01:18:34K1S11M50EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO PAIS VACOK1ESPAÑAGUIPUZCOA01:02:26541401:18:345011
Page 1 of 12 (599 items)
[1]23456789101112