10Km Laredo 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
18 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 34 (1679 items)
[1]234567...31323334
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
CANT
LOCAL *
Ritmo
5Km
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
532154TOMAS HERNANDEZ PRADO00:37:5800:37:48V281M512RUNNING AGUILAR  3:47 min/km00:18:5756000:37:58532
134158MIKEL UGARTE RAMOS00:33:1500:33:08S96M134ALOÑA MENDI K.E.  3:19 min/km00:16:3716200:33:15134
55160DAVID RUA SANCHEZ00:31:3000:31:27S46M55DURANGO KIROL TALDEA  3:08 min/km00:15:448400:31:3055
101161PEDRO RODRIGUEZ BOGARRA00:32:3900:32:36V23M101C.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO  3:15 min/km00:16:1912900:32:39101
89162CARLOS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ00:32:2600:32:19S73M89UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO  3:14 min/km00:15:427200:32:2689
53164FERNANDO ESPERANZA MATEOS00:31:2800:31:26S44M53ATLETISMO INTEC ZOITI  3:08 min/km00:15:426900:31:2853
132165IÑAKI PUJANA GOIKOETXEA00:33:1300:33:07S94M132INDEPENDIENTE  3:19 min/km00:16:2814100:33:13132
231166JUAN JOSE BUENA LOPEZ00:34:4600:34:43S135M225GIRALDA SPORT  3:28 min/km00:15:489000:34:46231
85167GONTZAL BILBAO PEREZ00:32:1000:32:06S69M85ATLETISMO SANTURTZI  3:12 min/km00:15:5510100:32:1085
168ALEXANDER OIARBIDENo finalizadoNo finalizadoSMTXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA   00:16:23137
124169IVAN MARTINEZ SAN MIGUEL00:33:0300:32:56S91M124REINOSA RUNNINGC 3:18 min/km00:16:3816400:33:03124
56171GORKA SATRUSTEGI CALVO00:31:3000:31:26S47M56TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA  3:08 min/km00:15:437600:31:3056
99172JOSE TALAVERA YAGUE00:32:3700:32:36S78M99A TROTE BORRIQUERO  3:15 min/km00:16:1912700:32:3799
131173FERNANDO FELIPE CUADRILLERO00:33:1200:33:08V38M131C.A. GUADARRAMA  3:19 min/km00:16:2814300:33:12131
104174PABLO LASSA TODA00:32:4300:32:40S81M104ARDOY  3:16 min/km00:16:1310900:32:43104
88175PELAYO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ00:32:2500:32:21S72M88S.C.D. RIBADESELLA  3:14 min/km00:16:1110600:32:2588
396176ESTHER ALVAREZ HERRERO00:36:3500:36:34V6F16BATHCO RUNNING TEAM  3:39 min/km00:18:0139200:36:35396
91178IBAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ00:32:2800:32:25V18M91ALIMCO-RUNNING FIZ  3:14 min/km00:16:0210400:32:2891
188179IVAN SALTO MOTA00:34:0500:34:00S116M184RUN FUSTER  3:24 min/km00:16:3415300:34:05188
397180MANUEL HERAS MARTINEZ00:36:3500:36:34V198M381BATHCO RUNNING TEAMC 3:39 min/km00:18:0038800:36:35397
181RAQUEL MIRO GARCIANo finalizadoNo finalizadoSFSIMPLY SCORPIO   00:15:3259
139182CASTOR ZARCEÑO GARCIA00:33:2700:33:22V41M139RUM FUSTER  3:20 min/km00:16:2413800:33:27139
120183VICTOR RAMON PEÑA MARTINEZ00:33:0000:32:54V32M120POLANCO-SOLVAYC 3:17 min/km00:16:3715700:33:00120
250184VICTOR MANUEL ORIA LASO00:34:5700:34:50V102M242POLANCO-SOLVAYC 3:29 min/km00:17:0523100:34:57250
186MARCOS FERNANDEZ SAINZNo finalizadoNo finalizadoSMCAYON HELIOS-DICAC  00:15:4374
187RICARDO VELASCO SANCHEZNo finalizadoNo finalizadoSMPOLANCO-SOLVAY   00:16:21136
170188JAVIER GUTIERREZ ABASCAL00:33:5200:33:50V57M167AURESA-AMIGOS DEL DEPORTEC 3:23 min/km00:16:5319400:33:52170
151189GOTZON SOLAEGI ORDORIKA00:33:4200:33:35V46M149DURANGO  3:22 min/km00:16:5319600:33:42151
551190VICENTE GONZALBO CASTELLANO00:38:1000:38:06V292M531URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON  3:48 min/km00:19:1159100:38:10551
193191CARLOS FUENTES VAZQUEZ00:34:1000:34:08S117M189URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON  3:24 min/km00:16:3214900:34:10193
79192IÑAKI RUBIO SEGARRA00:32:0100:31:58S63M79URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON  3:12 min/km00:15:539700:32:0179
142193RAUL ALCACER CENTELLES00:33:3200:33:30V43M141URBAN RUNINNG CASTELLON  3:21 min/km00:16:5218600:33:32142
596194SERGIO INGELMO SECO00:38:3500:38:29V321M572REINOSA RUNNINGC 3:51 min/km00:19:2965200:38:35596
595195SERGIO FERNANDEZ INFESTAS00:38:3400:38:23V320M571CLUB SPRINT  3:51 min/km00:19:2965300:38:34595
130196MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ COBO00:33:0900:33:02V37M130CONST.CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MARC 3:18 min/km00:16:3916800:33:09130
129197FERNANDO SAINZ PELAYO00:33:0800:33:01V36M129VILLA DE CABEZÓNC 3:18 min/km00:16:3816500:33:08129
583198FERNANDO DEL OLMO RUBIO00:38:2800:38:22V312M561CLUB CORREDORES  3:50 min/km00:18:2043800:38:28583
1015199JAVIER HERAS PEREZ00:43:2000:42:59V605M949CLUB CORREDORES  4:19 min/km00:22:08109200:43:201015
335200ESTHER RAMOS MARTINEZ00:35:5100:35:47S9F13CLUB CORREDORES  3:35 min/km00:17:5035000:35:51335
277201JOSE RAMON TORRES PEANILLA00:35:1400:35:09V119M268UNI- CAMPOS DE CASTILLA  3:31 min/km00:17:2428300:35:14277
162202JUANJO GARCIA PULIDO00:33:4800:33:45V53M159SONS OF RUNNING  3:22 min/km00:16:4017500:33:48162
203MIGUEL MARCHAL COBANo finalizadoNo finalizadoVMSONS OF RUNNING   00:18:08399
200204FERNANDO MORENO IGLESIAS00:34:2000:34:12V76M196CANGURO A.A.C.  3:25 min/km00:16:5721200:34:20200
276205JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ COBOS00:35:1200:34:59V118M267AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO  3:31 min/km00:17:4333200:35:12276
187206JOSE MANUEL GARCIA DIAZ00:34:0500:33:59S115M183RUN FASTER  3:24 min/km00:16:4417800:34:05187
183207CARLOS PINDADO JIMENEZ00:34:0400:34:01V65M179EL ÁRBOL DE BENI  3:24 min/km00:16:5319500:34:04183
399208PAULA SANZ DEL RIO00:36:3600:36:27S11F17CAYON HELIOS DICA  3:39 min/km00:18:2746300:36:36399
126209JAIME PEDRIZA MONTEOLIVA00:33:0600:33:01S92M126TRIPACERS TEAM  3:18 min/km00:16:2914400:33:06126
163211DAVID AMOROS CANDELA00:33:4800:33:43S107M160C.A. CREVILLENT  3:22 min/km00:16:5218500:33:48163
239212RUBEN BENAVIDES LOPEZ00:34:5100:34:46V95M232VAILLANT RACING VALLADOLID  3:29 min/km00:17:2427100:34:51239
Page 1 of 34 (1679 items)
[1]234567...31323334