10Km Laredo 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
18 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 34 (1679 items)
[1]234567...31323334
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo *
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
CANT
LOCAL
Ritmo
5Km
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
12STEPHEN OMISO ARITA00:28:0000:27:59S1M1KENIA  2:47 min/km00:13:48100:28:001
23JAVIER GUERRA POLO00:28:3000:28:30S2M2C.A. ADIDAS  2:50 min/km00:14:10300:28:302
36ZOUHAIR TALBI00:28:5600:28:56S3M3RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGOUSE  2:53 min/km00:14:19500:28:563
410RICARDO ROSADO VILLAVERDE00:28:5800:28:58S4M4REAL SOCIEDAD  2:53 min/km00:14:20600:28:584
550WORKNEH FIKIRE00:29:2400:29:22S5M5TORRESPORT BODY FACTORY  2:56 min/km00:14:26700:29:245
620JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA YUNTA00:29:2600:29:25V1M6RUN FUSTER  2:56 min/km00:14:36800:29:266
756CAMILO SANTIAGO GIMENEZ00:29:2600:29:25S6M7RIOJA AÑARES  2:56 min/km00:14:36900:29:267
854JAVIER NAGORE ARIZU00:29:2900:29:29S7M8REAL SOCIEDAD  2:56 min/km00:14:371000:29:298
91JOSPHAT KIPRONO MENJO00:29:4500:29:42V2M9KENIA  2:58 min/km00:14:10200:29:459
1055MARCOS SANZA ARRANZ00:29:4900:29:48V3M10CLUB CAVA-CLUB ATLETISMO ANDORRA  2:58 min/km00:14:491500:29:4910
1152JAOUAD OUMELLAL00:29:5000:29:50S8M11CARNICAS SERRANO  2:58 min/km00:14:391300:29:5011
1286VICTOR PUYUELO PARDO00:29:5000:29:49S9M12ATLETICO OROEL  2:58 min/km00:14:391200:29:5012
1359OLLE WALLERAGS00:29:5100:29:50S10M13SELECCION SUECA  2:59 min/km00:14:441400:29:5113
1482ALBERTO REVUELTA GARCIA00:30:0500:30:04V4M14ALOÑA MENDI  3:00 min/km00:14:501700:30:0514
1537BORJA PEREZ BATET00:30:1100:30:10S11M15AD MARATHON  3:01 min/km00:14:542200:30:1115
1630SERGIO SALINERO MIGUEL00:30:1200:30:12V5M16S.S. REYES - CLINICA MENORCA  3:01 min/km00:14:531900:30:1216
1751JORGE BLANCO ALVAREZ00:30:1200:30:12S12M17C.A. FENT CAMI MISLATA  3:01 min/km00:14:391100:30:1217
1865ISAAC RICO DE LA FUENTE00:30:1300:30:13V6M18VAILLANT RACING VALLADOLID  3:01 min/km00:14:542100:30:1318
1949JUAN SAINZ RUIZ00:30:2300:30:21S13M19PIELAGOSC 3:02 min/km00:15:083600:30:2319
2036LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ BLANCO00:30:2400:30:24S14M20BIKILA  3:02 min/km00:14:552300:30:2420
21108SAUL CASTRO SANTANA00:30:2500:30:22S15M213COMSQUAD  3:02 min/km00:15:083200:30:2521
2245DIEGO RUIZ SANZ00:30:2700:30:26V7M22PLAYAS DE CASTELLON  3:02 min/km00:15:083700:30:2722
2341PABLO SANCHEZ SANTOS00:30:2900:30:28S16M23A.D. MARATHON  3:02 min/km00:15:083400:30:2923
2440IVAN HERNANDEZ ILLAN00:30:3000:30:30S17M24MOBEL-AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM  3:02 min/km00:15:083100:30:3024
2597YOUSSEF BENKERT ELALAOUI00:30:3000:30:29S18M25A.D. GIJON ATLETISMO  3:02 min/km00:15:083300:30:3025
2684OSCAR CAVIA DIAZ00:30:3000:30:30S19M26CLINICAS MENORCA CAUG  3:02 min/km00:14:542000:30:3026
2731FRANCISCO MARTOS ROA00:30:3500:30:34S20M27CUEVA DE NERJA  3:03 min/km00:14:552500:30:3527
2813IVAN ACEREDA PASCUAL00:30:3700:30:36S21M28RUIZCA METALES RIBERA ATLETICO  3:03 min/km00:14:491600:30:3728
2914ALEJO ARES PRADA00:30:3900:30:37S22M29ADAS PROINOR  3:03 min/km00:15:083900:30:3929
3053RACHID NADIJ BLIDI00:30:3900:30:39V8M30LLEIDA UA  3:03 min/km00:15:063000:30:3930
3192JOSE LUIS GARCIA PUJADAS00:30:4300:30:41S23M31AMISTAT FISIOPLANET  3:04 min/km00:14:582800:30:4331
3239MOHAMMED BAKKALI00:30:4500:30:45S24M32UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO  3:04 min/km00:15:083500:30:4532
3316ANDER SAGARZAZU SANCHEZ00:30:4900:30:49S25M33GOIERRI GARAIA  3:04 min/km00:14:552400:30:4933
3432FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LEON RODRIGUEZ00:30:5300:30:50S26M34A.D. MARATHON  3:05 min/km00:14:572700:30:5334
3561SANTIAGO LLORENTE MANGAS00:30:5400:30:54S27M35VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA  3:05 min/km00:15:305000:30:5435
3660MOHAMED ALOUMAT00:30:5400:30:53S28M36VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA  3:05 min/km00:15:315400:30:5436
37109DAVID GARCIA AZOFRA00:31:0200:31:02S29M37UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS  3:06 min/km00:15:124100:31:0237
3878ADRIAN CANO LOPEZ00:31:0400:31:01S30M38CAYON HELIOS-DICAC 3:06 min/km00:15:406400:31:0438
3942JAVIER LOPEZ VILLARRUBIA00:31:0600:31:05S31M39BIKILA  3:06 min/km00:15:114000:31:0639
4070PABLO SALAVERRIA ZAPIRAIN00:31:1400:31:14S32M40HINACO MONZON  3:07 min/km00:14:531800:31:1440
4190IGNACIO SANCHEZ GARCIA00:31:1500:31:14S33M41PERSIANAS RUANO ATLETISMO MACOTERA  3:07 min/km00:15:406500:31:1541
42117MARIO CALVO GONZALEZ00:31:1500:31:12S34M42SPORTING DE HORTALEZA  3:07 min/km00:15:346000:31:1542
4380LUIS JAVIER CASAS BIEDMA00:31:1600:31:14S35M43MAINSA SAPPOROC 3:07 min/km00:15:254400:31:1643
44105ZAK TOBIAS00:31:1600:31:15S36M44ADSPRINT MADRID  3:07 min/km00:15:244300:31:1644
45102ALBERTO MUÑOZ GUZMAN00:31:1700:31:14S37M45A.A. MORATALAZ  3:07 min/km00:15:305200:31:1745
4667LUIS AGUSTIN ESCRICHE00:31:1800:31:16S38M46MEDITERRANEA  3:07 min/km00:15:304700:31:1846
4762JORGE CRESPO ARIAS00:31:1900:31:18V9M47SAR VERMU PETRONI  3:07 min/km00:15:294600:31:1947
48103PABLO IBAÑEZ INCLAN00:31:1900:31:17S39M48ORIENTE ATLETISMO  3:07 min/km00:15:304900:31:1948
4981ADRIAN GUIRADO FERRER00:31:2200:31:20S40M49PEÑA SANTA EULALIA  3:08 min/km00:15:154200:31:2249
50141ALBERTO MARCOS RODRIGUEZ00:31:2700:31:25S41M50ATLETISMO MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO  3:08 min/km00:15:427000:31:2750
Page 1 of 34 (1679 items)
[1]234567...31323334