10Km Laredo 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
18 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 34 (1679 items)
[1]234567...31323334
Pos General
Dorsal *
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
CANT
LOCAL
Ritmo
5Km
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
91JOSPHAT KIPRONO MENJO00:29:4500:29:42V2M9KENIA  2:58 min/km00:14:10200:29:459
12STEPHEN OMISO ARITA00:28:0000:27:59S1M1KENIA  2:47 min/km00:13:48100:28:001
23JAVIER GUERRA POLO00:28:3000:28:30S2M2C.A. ADIDAS  2:50 min/km00:14:10300:28:302
36ZOUHAIR TALBI00:28:5600:28:56S3M3RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGOUSE  2:53 min/km00:14:19500:28:563
1417ZULEMA FUENTES-PILA ORTIZ00:33:3100:33:31V1F1BM BILBAO ATLETISMO SANTUTXUC 3:21 min/km00:16:5219000:33:31141
2018PAULA GONZALEZ BERODIA00:34:2100:34:20S4F5NEW BALANCEC 3:26 min/km00:16:5620700:34:21201
410RICARDO ROSADO VILLAVERDE00:28:5800:28:58S4M4REAL SOCIEDAD  2:53 min/km00:14:20600:28:584
23612MARGARITA FUENTES PILA00:34:5000:34:48S5F7PIELAGOSC 3:28 min/km00:17:2427300:34:50236
2813IVAN ACEREDA PASCUAL00:30:3700:30:36S21M28RUIZCA METALES RIBERA ATLETICO  3:03 min/km00:14:491600:30:3728
2914ALEJO ARES PRADA00:30:3900:30:37S22M29ADAS PROINOR  3:03 min/km00:15:083900:30:3929
15RUBEN CASTRILLO GONZALEZNo finalizadoNo finalizadoSMSOLORUNNERS   00:14:5726
3316ANDER SAGARZAZU SANCHEZ00:30:4900:30:49S25M33GOIERRI GARAIA  3:04 min/km00:14:552400:30:4933
5917FERNANDO LORENZO MARCOS00:31:3100:31:29V11M59SOLORUNNERS  3:09 min/km00:15:447700:31:3159
620JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA YUNTA00:29:2600:29:25V1M6RUN FUSTER  2:56 min/km00:14:36800:29:266
82722AITOR ETXEBERRIA ARRUIZ00:40:5500:40:15S307M788ARDOY  4:05 min/km00:20:0276300:40:55827
23JIMENA MARTIN GONZALEZNo finalizadoNo finalizadoSFCLINICA DENTAL SEOANE PAMPIN   
15924MARTA GALIMANY GUASCH00:33:4600:33:45S2F3F.C. BARCELONA  3:22 min/km00:16:4017400:33:46159
24025HANNAH VINER00:34:5100:34:50S6F8HIGHGATE HAARRIERS  3:29 min/km00:17:0122400:34:51240
15026MARTA ESTEBAN POVEDA00:33:3900:33:38S1F2CARNICAS SERRANO  3:21 min/km00:16:5218800:33:39150
18227BEATRIZ ALVAREZ DIAZ00:34:0300:33:59S3F4UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO  3:24 min/km00:16:5921600:34:03182
26829DAVINIA ALBINYANA I TERUEL00:35:0800:35:06V3F9C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO  3:30 min/km00:17:2427800:35:08268
1630SERGIO SALINERO MIGUEL00:30:1200:30:12V5M16S.S. REYES - CLINICA MENORCA  3:01 min/km00:14:531900:30:1216
2731FRANCISCO MARTOS ROA00:30:3500:30:34S20M27CUEVA DE NERJA  3:03 min/km00:14:552500:30:3527
3432FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LEON RODRIGUEZ00:30:5300:30:50S26M34A.D. MARATHON  3:05 min/km00:14:572700:30:5334
33DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIANo finalizadoNo finalizadoVMGIRALDA SPORT   00:15:4891
2036LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ BLANCO00:30:2400:30:24S14M20BIKILA  3:02 min/km00:14:552300:30:2420
1537BORJA PEREZ BATET00:30:1100:30:10S11M15AD MARATHON  3:01 min/km00:14:542200:30:1115
5138MARCOS PEON AZCANO00:31:2800:31:26S42M51UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO  3:08 min/km00:15:416800:31:2851
3239MOHAMMED BAKKALI00:30:4500:30:45S24M32UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO  3:04 min/km00:15:083500:30:4532
2440IVAN HERNANDEZ ILLAN00:30:3000:30:30S17M24MOBEL-AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM  3:02 min/km00:15:083100:30:3024
2341PABLO SANCHEZ SANTOS00:30:2900:30:28S16M23A.D. MARATHON  3:02 min/km00:15:083400:30:2923
3942JAVIER LOPEZ VILLARRUBIA00:31:0600:31:05S31M39BIKILA  3:06 min/km00:15:114000:31:0639
44YASSINE LAAZZAOUINo finalizadoNo finalizadoSMTRESPACK TEAM   
2245DIEGO RUIZ SANZ00:30:2700:30:26V7M22PLAYAS DE CASTELLON  3:02 min/km00:15:083700:30:2722
6946HICHAM ETTAICHMI00:31:5000:31:48V16M69GAES RUNNING TEAM  3:10 min/km00:15:254500:31:5069
6647CHRIS RAINSFORD00:31:4300:31:43S52M66HIGHGATE HARRIERS  3:10 min/km00:15:304800:31:4366
48FERNANDO SAINZ RUIZNo finalizadoNo finalizadoSMPIELAGOSC  00:15:4482
1949JUAN SAINZ RUIZ00:30:2300:30:21S13M19PIELAGOSC 3:02 min/km00:15:083600:30:2319
550WORKNEH FIKIRE00:29:2400:29:22S5M5TORRESPORT BODY FACTORY  2:56 min/km00:14:26700:29:245
1751JORGE BLANCO ALVAREZ00:30:1200:30:12S12M17C.A. FENT CAMI MISLATA  3:01 min/km00:14:391100:30:1217
1152JAOUAD OUMELLAL00:29:5000:29:50S8M11CARNICAS SERRANO  2:58 min/km00:14:391300:29:5011
3053RACHID NADIJ BLIDI00:30:3900:30:39V8M30LLEIDA UA  3:03 min/km00:15:063000:30:3930
854JAVIER NAGORE ARIZU00:29:2900:29:29S7M8REAL SOCIEDAD  2:56 min/km00:14:371000:29:298
1055MARCOS SANZA ARRANZ00:29:4900:29:48V3M10CLUB CAVA-CLUB ATLETISMO ANDORRA  2:58 min/km00:14:491500:29:4910
756CAMILO SANTIAGO GIMENEZ00:29:2600:29:25S6M7RIOJA AÑARES  2:56 min/km00:14:36900:29:267
58FREDRIK UHRBOMNo finalizadoNo finalizadoVMSELECCION SUECA   00:15:3158
1359OLLE WALLERAGS00:29:5100:29:50S10M13SELECCION SUECA  2:59 min/km00:14:441400:29:5113
3660MOHAMED ALOUMAT00:30:5400:30:53S28M36VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA  3:05 min/km00:15:315400:30:5436
3561SANTIAGO LLORENTE MANGAS00:30:5400:30:54S27M35VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA  3:05 min/km00:15:305000:30:5435
4762JORGE CRESPO ARIAS00:31:1900:31:18V9M47SAR VERMU PETRONI  3:07 min/km00:15:294600:31:1947
Page 1 of 34 (1679 items)
[1]234567...31323334