10Km Laredo 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
18 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 34 (1679 items)
[1]234567...31323334
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo *
Club
CANT
LOCAL
Ritmo
5Km
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
12STEPHEN OMISO ARITA00:28:0000:27:59S1M1KENIA  2:47 min/km00:13:48100:28:001
1417ZULEMA FUENTES-PILA ORTIZ00:33:3100:33:31V1F1BM BILBAO ATLETISMO SANTUTXUC 3:21 min/km00:16:5219000:33:31141
23JAVIER GUERRA POLO00:28:3000:28:30S2M2C.A. ADIDAS  2:50 min/km00:14:10300:28:302
15026MARTA ESTEBAN POVEDA00:33:3900:33:38S1F2CARNICAS SERRANO  3:21 min/km00:16:5218800:33:39150
36ZOUHAIR TALBI00:28:5600:28:56S3M3RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGOUSE  2:53 min/km00:14:19500:28:563
15924MARTA GALIMANY GUASCH00:33:4600:33:45S2F3F.C. BARCELONA  3:22 min/km00:16:4017400:33:46159
410RICARDO ROSADO VILLAVERDE00:28:5800:28:58S4M4REAL SOCIEDAD  2:53 min/km00:14:20600:28:584
18227BEATRIZ ALVAREZ DIAZ00:34:0300:33:59S3F4UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO  3:24 min/km00:16:5921600:34:03182
2018PAULA GONZALEZ BERODIA00:34:2100:34:20S4F5NEW BALANCEC 3:26 min/km00:16:5620700:34:21201
550WORKNEH FIKIRE00:29:2400:29:22S5M5TORRESPORT BODY FACTORY  2:56 min/km00:14:26700:29:245
620JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA YUNTA00:29:2600:29:25V1M6RUN FUSTER  2:56 min/km00:14:36800:29:266
22777LOUSIE WIKER00:34:4500:34:44V2F6SELECCION SUECA  3:28 min/km00:16:5018300:34:45227
756CAMILO SANTIAGO GIMENEZ00:29:2600:29:25S6M7RIOJA AÑARES  2:56 min/km00:14:36900:29:267
23612MARGARITA FUENTES PILA00:34:5000:34:48S5F7PIELAGOSC 3:28 min/km00:17:2427300:34:50236
24025HANNAH VINER00:34:5100:34:50S6F8HIGHGATE HAARRIERS  3:29 min/km00:17:0122400:34:51240
854JAVIER NAGORE ARIZU00:29:2900:29:29S7M8REAL SOCIEDAD  2:56 min/km00:14:371000:29:298
91JOSPHAT KIPRONO MENJO00:29:4500:29:42V2M9KENIA  2:58 min/km00:14:10200:29:459
26829DAVINIA ALBINYANA I TERUEL00:35:0800:35:06V3F9C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO  3:30 min/km00:17:2427800:35:08268
1055MARCOS SANZA ARRANZ00:29:4900:29:48V3M10CLUB CAVA-CLUB ATLETISMO ANDORRA  2:58 min/km00:14:491500:29:4910
295664MARTA CASANOVA VAZQUEZ00:35:2400:35:14S7F10UNIVERSIDAD ESTADIO GIJON  3:32 min/km00:17:4333600:35:24295
298476ISABEL MARTINEZ SERRANO00:35:2800:35:15V4F11A.D. MARATON  3:32 min/km00:17:3932100:35:28298
1152JAOUAD OUMELLAL00:29:5000:29:50S8M11CARNICAS SERRANO  2:58 min/km00:14:391300:29:5011
1286VICTOR PUYUELO PARDO00:29:5000:29:49S9M12ATLETICO OROEL  2:58 min/km00:14:391200:29:5012
310429SARA REGLERO00:35:3300:35:22S8F12A.A. MOSTOLES  3:33 min/km00:17:5436600:35:33310
1359OLLE WALLERAGS00:29:5100:29:50S10M13SELECCION SUECA  2:59 min/km00:14:441400:29:5113
335200ESTHER RAMOS MARTINEZ00:35:5100:35:47S9F13CLUB CORREDORES  3:35 min/km00:17:5035000:35:51335
1482ALBERTO REVUELTA GARCIA00:30:0500:30:04V4M14ALOÑA MENDI  3:00 min/km00:14:501700:30:0514
355765ADELA VILLA MORANTE00:36:0400:35:45S10F14UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO  3:36 min/km00:18:1742800:36:04355
367802MARIA DIEZ MANZANO00:36:0900:35:53V5F15UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO  3:36 min/km00:18:1943500:36:09367
1537BORJA PEREZ BATET00:30:1100:30:10S11M15AD MARATHON  3:01 min/km00:14:542200:30:1115
1630SERGIO SALINERO MIGUEL00:30:1200:30:12V5M16S.S. REYES - CLINICA MENORCA  3:01 min/km00:14:531900:30:1216
396176ESTHER ALVAREZ HERRERO00:36:3500:36:34V6F16BATHCO RUNNING TEAM  3:39 min/km00:18:0139200:36:35396
1751JORGE BLANCO ALVAREZ00:30:1200:30:12S12M17C.A. FENT CAMI MISLATA  3:01 min/km00:14:391100:30:1217
399208PAULA SANZ DEL RIO00:36:3600:36:27S11F17CAYON HELIOS DICA  3:39 min/km00:18:2746300:36:36399
1865ISAAC RICO DE LA FUENTE00:30:1300:30:13V6M18VAILLANT RACING VALLADOLID  3:01 min/km00:14:542100:30:1318
410659ELENA SILVESTRE SORIANO00:36:4100:36:23S12F18C.A. SAN SEBASTIAN  3:40 min/km00:18:4351600:36:41410
414557CLAUDIA ANDUAGA TORRES00:36:4100:36:22S13F19A.D. MARATON  3:40 min/km00:18:3649300:36:41414
1949JUAN SAINZ RUIZ00:30:2300:30:21S13M19PIELAGOSC 3:02 min/km00:15:083600:30:2319
2036LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ BLANCO00:30:2400:30:24S14M20BIKILA  3:02 min/km00:14:552300:30:2420
479378SUSANA ARRUA CARRASCO00:37:1700:37:07V7F20RIOJA AÑARES  3:43 min/km00:18:2946900:37:17479
21108SAUL CASTRO SANTANA00:30:2500:30:22S15M213COMSQUAD  3:02 min/km00:15:083200:30:2521
5661051MARINA VICENTE AZNAL00:38:1600:38:01S14F21BESTE IRUÑA  3:49 min/km00:19:2062500:38:16566
573736LAURA SEGURA ASTURIAS00:38:2000:38:01S15F22IMAGE FDR BURGOS  3:49 min/km00:19:1159200:38:20573
2245DIEGO RUIZ SANZ00:30:2700:30:26V7M22PLAYAS DE CASTELLON  3:02 min/km00:15:083700:30:2722
2341PABLO SANCHEZ SANTOS00:30:2900:30:28S16M23A.D. MARATHON  3:02 min/km00:15:083400:30:2923
584928SILVIA ALONSO SANTAMARIA00:38:2800:38:10S16F23CORREDORES  3:50 min/km00:19:1961500:38:28584
5931060ESTHER PEDROSA CARRETE00:38:3400:38:23V8F24UNIVERSIDAD SANTIAGO  3:51 min/km00:19:2965500:38:34593
2440IVAN HERNANDEZ ILLAN00:30:3000:30:30S17M24MOBEL-AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM  3:02 min/km00:15:083100:30:3024
2597YOUSSEF BENKERT ELALAOUI00:30:3000:30:29S18M25A.D. GIJON ATLETISMO  3:02 min/km00:15:083300:30:3025
6781147MARTHA KAZIMIERCZAK00:39:2000:38:51S17F25PIELAGOSC 3:55 min/km00:19:5975400:39:20678
Page 1 of 34 (1679 items)
[1]234567...31323334