Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
14 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
De Cicero
Salida
10Km
C Gas Base
C Gas Cima
O/Pos
Meta
1138RAUL PÉREZ NESTAR01:34:0901:34:06Senior1M1SPRINT SPORTSCervatosNo00:00:0200:44:2900:56:0100:06:03101:34:09
2137MANUEL PÉREZ NESTAR01:35:4301:35:41Senior2M2SPRINT SPORTSCervatosNo00:00:0100:45:4700:56:4600:06:30201:35:43
33ANDRÉS GOMEZ COBO01:40:0301:40:01Senior3M3   00:00:0100:46:4500:58:3500:07:01401:40:03
4139EMILIO GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ01:41:0901:41:07Senior4M4SOPLAO TRAINERCóbrecesNo00:00:0200:47:5601:00:0200:07:451201:41:09
5126ARITZ RUIZ ITURRIBARRIA01:41:4401:41:42Senior5M5AIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAKArtziniegaNo00:00:0100:47:4900:59:5500:07:17701:41:44
661DAVID WHITE01:42:2401:42:22Senior6M6RMC LAREDOAmpueroNo00:00:0100:46:4700:59:4400:07:541501:42:24
770ANTONIO PORTILLA VALLE01:42:5301:42:51Senior7M7 HoznayoNo00:00:0100:48:5201:01:2500:07:37801:42:53
8149CHUS MORLOTE EXPOSITO01:42:5301:42:51Veterano1M8 Adal-treto 00:00:0200:46:5300:59:4300:07:411101:42:53
964OSCAR PEREZ LASTRA01:44:1901:44:18Senior8M9GR CANTABRIASan Mamés De MerueloNo00:00:0100:47:5301:00:5900:06:34301:44:19
102RAFAEL PICO SAINZ01:49:1901:49:17Senior9M10   00:00:0200:52:0501:05:4100:07:08501:49:19
1194JOSE LUIS COLLADO ZUBIZARRETA01:49:1901:49:17Senior10M11G.R.CANTABRIASan Pantaleon De ArasNo00:00:0200:52:0501:05:3900:07:09601:49:19
1293SERGIO ORCAJO EZQUERRA01:49:3501:49:33Senior11M12G.R.CANTABRIABadamesNo00:00:0200:52:2301:05:4300:07:38901:49:35
13144JUAN MANUEL VILLALBA SAINZ01:49:5601:49:53Senior12M13TRAIL TEAM BAR LA TABERNAColindresNo00:00:0200:52:2401:05:5000:07:461301:49:56
14147PEDRO LUIS SAEZ GIL01:50:3101:50:28Senior13M14CORRECASTRO EUROSPORTCastro Urdiales 00:00:0300:52:3701:05:4900:07:481401:50:31
1566EMILIO ALONSO SAN MARTIN01:51:0501:51:02Senior14M15 La Concha VillaescusaNo00:00:0200:52:0801:06:0400:07:391001:51:05
16141JUAN JESUS DIZ GONZALEZ01:51:3001:51:28Senior15M16NINGUNOLaredoNo00:00:0100:50:2201:04:5700:07:551601:51:30
1733MANUEL GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ01:54:0501:54:02Senior16M17CLUB TRAIL RASINESRamalesNo00:00:0300:52:3601:06:0100:08:282201:54:05
1815ALBERTO MARTINEZ CUESTA01:55:2101:55:18Senior17M18GR CANTABRIALaredoNo00:00:0300:54:2201:07:5600:08:061701:55:21
1990RUBEN LEON SAN EMETERIO01:56:0901:56:05Senior18M19SOMOS ECOPARQUEGüemesNo00:00:0300:54:2801:08:2601:56:09
20150IGNACIO RABA GARCÍA01:57:4601:57:43Senior19M20   00:00:0200:53:2201:08:0900:08:462601:57:46
21111ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ FUENTES01:58:0201:58:01Veterano2M21 Tarrueza-LaredoNo00:00:0100:53:5501:08:3700:08:422501:58:02
22105ANABEL MERINO DURÁN01:58:5001:58:49Senior1F1RACE LANDPotesNo00:00:0100:55:0701:09:1500:08:352301:58:50
2373ELOY RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ01:58:5301:58:50Senior20M22 QuijasNo00:00:0300:55:5601:10:0800:08:171901:58:53
2469PASCUAL SANCHEZ JUAN02:00:3802:00:35Senior21M23 SantanderNo00:00:0300:56:2201:10:1000:10:025002:00:38
2565JAVI DIEZ MURILLO02:00:4302:00:40Senior22M24ZALDUA M.TZaldibarNo00:00:0200:56:1901:11:2100:09:103302:00:43
26120ROBERTO IBAÑEZ PEREZ02:01:5202:01:47Senior23M25SOMOS ECOPARQUECastilloNo00:00:0400:56:2301:10:2900:08:512802:01:52
2772ROBERTO ALBA ECHEVERRIA02:02:0202:01:58Veterano3M26MONCHINOSGuriezoNo00:00:0400:57:0501:12:1500:09:293902:02:02
28153MONTSE VÁZQUEZ 02:03:0302:03:01Senior2F2   00:00:0100:56:1801:11:2200:09:053202:03:03
29119JORGE ANDRES BENEDICTE GUTIERREZ02:03:0402:03:01Senior24M27LA MONTAÑA TRAIL TEAMTorrelavegaNo00:00:0200:58:4801:12:4700:09:243602:03:04
30151JON GORROTXOTEGI02:05:1802:05:13Veterano4M28   00:00:0400:57:5901:13:1800:08:562902:05:18
31100MARIA JESUS GOMEZ FERNANDEZ02:05:5202:05:49Senior3F3C.D EL CUBIOPenagosNo00:00:0200:58:2201:13:2500:09:434302:05:52
3214BORJA SANCHEZ DIAZ DE LA CAMPA02:06:0902:06:04Senior25M29COBRECES RUNNINGCobrecesNo00:00:0500:59:1601:14:4300:08:182002:06:09
33121JUAN CARLOS POO CASTILLO02:06:4702:06:42Veterano5M30 TorrelavegaNo00:00:0400:57:5201:12:4900:09:283702:06:47
3468DAVID COLINA SISNIEGA02:07:1302:07:06Senior26M31LOS RAPOSOS TRAIL TEAMCastilloNo00:00:0701:01:0601:16:2800:08:081802:07:13
3583DANIEL VELASCO MARTÍNEZ02:07:3302:07:26Senior27M32C.D. RENEDO CORRERenedo De EsguevaNo00:00:0601:00:2801:15:3900:09:213502:07:33
3660ENRIQUE RASILLA RICONDO02:08:2202:08:19Senior28M33FER CAS TRAIL TEAMSantoñaNo00:00:0300:59:0401:14:2400:09:554702:08:22
3796OSCAR SAN EMETERIO ORTIZ02:08:2602:08:24Senior29M34GR CANTABRIAVotoNo00:00:0200:58:5001:13:0600:09:293802:08:26
3859ANTONIO CARCAMO FOX02:10:1902:10:09Senior30M35 RubayoNo00:00:0900:59:3001:14:3500:10:095102:10:19
3958DIEGO BRINGAS VARONA02:10:1902:10:10Senior31M36 SantanderNo00:00:0900:59:3001:14:3000:08:252102:10:19
4077LEONARDO GUTIERREZ MACHO02:11:4302:11:35Veterano6M37ADEMCOColindresNo00:00:0701:02:5701:19:1000:08:583002:11:43
4192JAVIER LAGÜERA CRESPO02:12:1602:12:08Veterano7M38SOMOS ECOPARQUEGüemesNo00:00:0701:01:1001:17:1900:08:362402:12:16
4254DIEGO ORTIGOSA SANZ02:12:5502:12:46Senior32M39BM RUNNINGPamplonaNo00:00:0901:02:4201:18:1800:09:043102:12:55
4391ALBERTO MENEZO ROJAS02:12:5502:12:47Senior33M40MONTE-ÑEROSAjoNo00:00:0701:02:1401:18:1500:08:502702:12:55
4484TATO HIERRO MAYO02:12:5602:12:48Senior34M41PIN PROJECTAjoNo00:00:0701:02:1001:18:1000:09:103402:12:56
45135JAVIER ANSOLA LEGAZ02:13:2602:13:17Senior35M42MTB PUPAS CANTABRIASantoñaNo00:00:0801:14:4500:10:215502:13:26
4656JUAN MANUEL ABASCAL INCHAUSPE02:13:5002:13:46Senior36M43RASINES TRAILAmpueroNo00:00:0301:00:5901:18:3900:09:394202:13:50
4755DAVID REVUELTA AJA02:13:5002:13:50Senior37M44RASINES TRAILColindresNo01:00:4901:18:3300:09:594802:13:50
48133BRUNO GONZALEZ02:14:1202:14:07Senior38M45 CelisNo00:00:0501:00:5101:16:3100:09:364102:14:12
49152SENDOA JURADO SALAN02:15:2002:15:17Senior39M46   00:00:0200:56:5701:14:1200:10:426402:15:20
5053ISMAEL GONZALEZ PEREZ02:15:2602:15:23Senior40M47CLUB ARKIAL PEÑA SANTAParresNo00:00:0301:03:3701:19:3300:10:014902:15:26
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
[1]23