Trail Zugor 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
23 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (259 items)
[1]23456
Pos General
Dorsal
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
O/Pos
CP1
O/Pos
CP2
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
11Jesús HERRERO DE LA HERRAN01:57:2801:57:27Senior1M1ZUGOR-GRSSCarrejo00:00:01200:29:33801:09:07301:57:281
229Ignacio CANAL DIAZ01:58:1201:58:11Vet I1M2CORBATAS RIO DEVA PHYSISUnquera00:00:01400:28:32101:09:06101:58:122
3187Julen VARGAS ORTEGA02:00:1602:00:13Senior2M3OP TEAMSOPEÑANO DE MENA00:00:033500:29:08401:09:53402:00:163
4111Luis MARTIN MORA02:03:0702:03:07Senior3M4PIELAGOSRenedo00:29:10501:09:06202:03:074
5200Andres MEDIAVILLA PEREZ02:03:5502:03:55Senior4M5SPRINT SPORT 00:00:00100:28:40201:10:58502:03:555
683David GONZALEZ HERRERO02:04:3002:04:29Vet I2M6PIELAGOSCabezon de la sal00:00:01600:29:24601:11:20602:04:306
7183Javier URQUIJO GONZALEZ02:04:3402:04:32Vet I3M7CARCOBA OROCastro urdiales00:00:022200:29:591201:12:30902:04:347
82Jesús REVUELTA CRESPO02:04:3802:04:36Senior1U1  00:00:021300:30:021301:12:18802:04:388
958Ramón FERNÁNDEZ DIEGO02:06:4102:06:40Vet I4M8LOS URRIELESNavedo _ Peñarrubia00:00:01500:29:481002:06:419
10140Arturo PÉREZ TOCA02:06:4102:06:39Vet I5M9LA VARA- VALENSYSLa Cavada00:00:022000:28:50301:11:48702:06:4110
1115Emilio BLANCO DIAZ02:07:5202:07:47Vet I6M10A DALLE AUTOCANTABRIATorrelavega00:00:055000:30:141601:14:311202:07:5211
12161Nacho RUIZ URCELAY02:08:3602:08:32Vet I7M11CINESIS-IVENTECNICAPUENTE ARCE00:00:044700:30:111501:14:301102:08:3612
13141Juan Francisco PÉREZ VELARDE02:09:1202:09:10Vet I8M12C.D.C. NESTLÉTorrelavega00:00:022100:30:181801:14:331402:09:1213
1425Julio CALLEJO COLIO02:09:2902:09:27Senior5M13 San Vicente del monte00:00:021500:31:492701:15:381602:09:2914
15170Isaac SANCHO MORAL02:10:0502:10:04Senior6M14MIÉRCOLES A CORRER TRAILQuintanadueñas00:00:01900:31:352401:15:441902:10:0515
16163Jose Angel SAIZ GARCIA02:10:0902:10:06Vet I9M15POLANCO-SOLVAYSELAYA00:00:033300:30:021401:13:271002:10:0916
17199Gabriel BOMBIN RUIZ02:10:1402:10:13Senior7M16PIELAGOSCambiar por 12100:00:011200:29:541101:15:121502:10:1417
187Reinaldo AMAS TEJA02:10:4402:10:42Vet I10M17A DALLE AUTOCANTABRIAsantander00:00:021400:31:042001:15:401702:10:4418
19193Daniel VIDAL PÉREZ02:11:3602:11:33Senior8M18MIÉRCOLES A CORRER TRAILBurgos00:00:033600:29:46901:14:311302:11:3619
20104Jose MACEDO GONCALVES02:11:3802:11:37Senior9M19noHoznayo00:00:01700:31:372501:15:431802:11:3820
21185Juan José VALENCIA CENTENO02:13:2502:13:23Senior10M20POPUM TEAMSANTANDER00:00:022300:30:331901:16:512102:13:2521
22189Saul VEGA SUAREZ02:13:5402:13:53Senior11M21ZUGOR-GRSSCabezon de la sal00:00:011100:31:262201:17:032302:13:5422
2381Alejandro GONZALEZ GALLEGO02:14:2302:14:20Senior12M22 Cabezon de la sal00:00:032900:31:592901:18:122602:14:2323
24191Luis VELEZ SANCHEZ02:14:4102:14:33Vet I11M23 SANTANDER00:00:088900:31:312301:17:192402:14:4124
2569Francisco Javier GÓMEZ ACEBO02:15:1502:15:09Vet I12M24C.D. OZONOGalizano00:00:066400:32:023001:18:252702:15:1525
2622Antonio CADAVIECO MENOCAL02:15:3302:15:33Senior13M25 LAMIÑA00:31:392601:17:032202:15:3326
27186Fernando VALLE ESCAGEDO02:16:0402:16:02Senior14M26C.D.C. NESTLÉParbayón00:00:022400:31:252101:17:502502:16:0427
28110Omar MARTIN HERMOSO02:17:3102:17:25Senior15M27 Burgos00:00:066500:32:163302:17:3128
29119Jose Maria MENDIGUREN PELAYO02:17:4002:17:38Vet I13M28SAPPORO/MTB CABUERNIGAEL ASTILLERO00:00:021900:32:303601:20:163002:17:4029
3090Pedro Luis HAYA PARDO02:17:4302:17:28Senior16M29INDEPENDIENTEPUENTE SAN MIGUEL00:00:1514400:33:114301:20:413502:17:4330
3196Alvaro LAMADRID DE DIOS02:18:2002:18:17Senior17M30  00:00:033000:33:064101:20:112902:18:2031
32181Sergio UBIERNA02:18:2602:18:23Senior18M31MIÉRCOLES A CORRER TRAILBurgos00:00:033400:31:562801:18:552802:18:2632
3328Francisco Javier CANAL DIAZ02:18:5302:18:50Vet I14M32CORBATAS RIO DEVAunquera00:00:032700:29:25702:18:5333
34100Ruben LEON SAN EMETERIO02:19:2702:19:20Vet I15M33SOMOS ECOPARQUEGÜEMES00:00:077700:32:494001:20:413602:19:2734
3537Alberto CRESPO GUTIERREZ02:20:1602:20:08Senior19M34 la penilla00:00:088300:32:163201:21:473802:20:1635
3676Hipolito GÓMEZ NORIEGA02:20:5002:20:48Senior20M35ZUGOR-GRSSTORRELAVEGA00:00:021700:33:104201:20:373202:20:5036
37130Bernardo OCEJA PALAZUELOS02:21:0502:21:01Senior21M36C.D.C. NESTLÉCastañeda00:00:044300:34:045701:22:004102:21:0537
38184Diego URRACA02:21:3002:21:29Senior22M37LABARU TRAILCabezon de la sal00:00:011000:32:363901:20:373302:21:3038
39128Oscar Marino NOGALES PÉREZ02:21:3202:21:26Vet I16M38MIERCOLES A CORRER TRAILBurgos00:00:066600:33:335101:21:534002:21:3239
40115Alberto MARTÍNEZ PALAZUELOS02:22:2002:22:17Senior23M39C.D.C. NESTLÉSarón00:00:033100:32:163401:21:463702:22:2040
41147Juan Pablo PUENTE PÉREZ02:22:2302:22:19Senior24M40C.D.C. NESTLÉAbionzo de Villacarriedo00:00:044600:34:065901:22:054302:22:2341
4293Elias IGLESIAS MARTINEZ02:22:3002:22:28Vet II1M41  00:00:021800:32:343701:20:383402:22:3042
4323Javier CAGIGAS GOMEZ02:22:5502:22:54Senior25M42POPUM TEAMtorrelavega00:00:01300:32:263502:22:5543
44123Borja MIQUELARENA ECHEVARRIA02:23:0202:22:55Senior26M43CLUB ALPINO SAMANOCastro Urdiales00:00:077900:33:254801:22:024202:23:0244
45171Jose Arturo SANTOS MEDIAVILLA02:23:5202:23:31Senior27M44CD LA ZANCADATORREDONJIMENO00:00:2118300:35:096701:24:445602:23:5245
46155Jesús Francisco RODRÍGUEZ LEAL02:24:0802:24:00Vet II2M45PEJESERSantander00:00:088800:32:343801:20:163102:24:0846
4749Javier DIEZ AEDO02:24:2202:24:06Senior28M46B/S/H SANTANDERCamargo00:00:1614900:33:435301:23:164802:24:2247
4859David A FERNÁNDEZ GORGOJO02:24:4902:24:32Senior29M47MECANIZADOS DREL TSC: 878133Ruanales00:00:1715600:33:435401:23:405002:24:4948
49195Julio VITORIA VALENCIANO02:25:3702:25:29Senior30M48 Santander00:00:089100:34:556501:24:005102:25:3749
5012Fidel BARCENA02:25:4202:25:35Senior31M49OZONOLA CUEVA00:00:077100:32:143101:21:503902:25:4250
Page 1 of 6 (259 items)
[1]23456