Runela Trail
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
06 May 2017
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Start
O/Pos
CP1
O/Pos
CP2
O/Pos
CP3
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
150JORDI AUBESO MARTÍNEZ07:38:0807:38:01VET A1M1 00:00:076302:09:39403:47:51405:53:36107:38:081
258ENEKO GARDE RUIZ DE LAS HERAS07:45:3907:45:36SENIOR1M2A4XKM00:00:033402:09:31303:47:39305:58:44307:45:392
32CARMELO REVILLA FERNÁNDEZ07:47:4107:47:39SENIOR2M3A4XKM00:00:022402:08:55103:47:18205:56:33207:47:413
43UNAI VALLEJO07:57:2907:57:29SENIOR3M4 00:00:00602:09:12203:46:50106:02:35407:57:294
562JAIME BORDERA LLADOSA08:00:4408:00:43VET A2M5INDEPENDIENTE00:00:011302:09:55503:52:39506:05:59508:00:445
664IBON HURTADO DE SARATXO BUSTURIA08:34:2408:34:24SENIOR4M6 00:00:00202:18:45704:12:211406:28:50708:34:246
763GORKA ARRANZ TAGARRO08:34:2408:34:21SENIOR5M7PICOS XTREME00:00:033502:22:011104:12:211306:28:48608:34:247
851BORJA ARRIBAS SALCEDO08:42:3708:42:33VET A3M8MANUEL IRADIER M.T.00:00:044102:22:091204:12:121006:39:15908:42:378
95IBON URRUTIABEASCOA REQUEJO08:44:3108:44:30VET A4M9CXMCMM00:00:001002:19:11804:11:35806:44:491308:44:319
1055GORKA IRAZU SOPEÑA08:48:5708:48:53VET A5M10MANUEL IRADIER M.T.00:00:044202:21:571004:12:161106:39:13808:48:5710
1128PEDRO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ08:55:5608:55:51SENIOR6M11SPRINTSPORT00:00:055202:21:34904:10:23706:44:021108:55:5611
1237IBON GAMBOA SANTORCUATO09:00:2609:00:24VET A6M12KULUMSPORT00:00:011402:27:541904:21:491606:53:561509:00:2612
131RUBEN ARISTU MANCHO09:08:4809:08:46SENIOR7M13A4XKM00:00:022102:16:56604:03:28606:39:361009:08:4813
1431VÍCTOR PUENTE CANTERO09:14:1409:14:11VET A7M14PICOS XTREME00:00:033304:12:171206:50:401409:14:1414
1513MARCOS GUTIERREZ TORAL09:19:5009:19:50SENIOR8M15GR CANTABRIA00:00:001102:27:511804:26:581907:01:321609:19:5015
1675AITOR GARMENDIA ELORZA09:21:1509:21:10SENIOR9M16 00:00:044902:43:563104:42:052707:16:282109:21:1516
1753JULEN GARCIA CONDE09:22:3309:22:27SENIOR10M17GOIKOMENDI00:00:065702:34:042504:26:271707:01:331709:22:3317
1811JOSÉ ANTONIO SAÑUDO RUIZ09:25:0909:25:07VET A8M18TORRE DEL FRIERO00:00:011902:27:592004:26:551807:09:251809:25:0918
1980DAVID ISA ELGUEA09:25:5209:25:52VET A9M19GLOBAL FITNESS GYM AMPUERO00:00:00402:28:102204:32:232107:09:491909:25:5219
2081PATXI ARBIZU ANDUEZA09:26:4209:26:41VET A10M20INDEPENDIENTE00:00:011602:37:002804:33:352507:13:182009:26:4220
2173ARITZ CALVO MARTÍNEZ DE GUEREÑU09:40:5009:40:49SENIOR11M2142195.ES00:00:011702:26:231604:48:423107:35:192409:40:5021
2243IBAI LETONA PEREZ DE CABALLERO09:47:0509:47:02SENIOR12M22 00:00:033202:32:082304:33:122307:20:052309:47:0522
2325AITOR DEL POZO PEREZ09:47:0609:47:02SENIOR13M23CXMCMM00:00:033902:32:122404:33:162407:20:042209:47:0623
2423MIKEL URQUIOLA GARCÍA09:52:4709:52:46VET A11M24CM GASTEIZ00:00:011502:36:482604:41:342607:41:073009:52:4724
2510ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO10:00:1610:00:16SENIOR14M25GLOBAL FITNESS GYM AMPUERO00:00:00102:36:512704:44:042807:36:552610:00:1625
2649IVAN ARRIOLA ALDAMIZ10:04:3610:04:32SENIOR15M26C.D. EIBAR (KKT)00:00:033704:58:373707:41:323310:04:3626
279IÑAKI LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU UCIN10:04:3610:04:32VET B1M27CLUB DEPTORTIVO EIBAR00:00:034002:55:314604:59:023807:41:313210:04:3627
2874PATXI DEL BOSQUE MIGUELEZ10:04:3910:04:34VET A12M28INDEPENDIENTE00:00:055402:45:143404:50:093207:37:052710:04:3928
2915AXIER LÓPEZ DE ABERÁSTURI10:05:5310:05:52SENIOR16M29KULUM SPORT00:00:00902:28:042104:18:041506:44:071210:05:5329
3066NESTOR RUEDA RUIZ10:11:3410:11:28SENIOR17M30A TEAM00:00:065602:47:563604:59:063907:54:143810:11:3430
3129RAFAEL MARTÍN TORRECILLA10:12:2410:12:18VET A13M31C. M. FUENTE TEJA00:00:065902:42:452904:44:042907:37:462810:12:2431
3247EDER VILLANUEVA GILA10:15:4810:15:42SENIOR18M32BASAJAUN MENDI KLUBA00:00:066002:44:523204:51:353307:48:563510:15:4832
3326JOSE LUIS CUEVAS GARCÍA10:15:5310:15:48SENIOR19M33LÁBARU TRAIL00:00:044302:42:493004:56:553507:46:453410:15:5333
3483SANTOS ABIO ORTIZ10:18:0910:18:07VET A14M34KULUM SPORT00:00:022303:03:395605:14:174508:01:554110:18:0934
3592SONIA REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ10:19:2010:19:19SENIOR1F1 00:00:011802:45:043304:55:413407:50:393610:19:2035
3671JOSE JUAN PEREZ JIMENEZ10:20:0010:19:55VET A15M35INDEPENDIENTE00:00:055302:52:103905:02:254107:53:323710:20:0036
3784ALFONSO GONZALEZ OBEOS10:28:3610:28:31VET B2M36CORRIENDO EN SANTANDER00:00:045002:50:173705:06:554307:59:433910:28:3637
3822EDUARDO VARONA PEREZ10:31:0010:30:56SENIOR20M37INDEPENDIENTE00:00:044602:26:141404:32:262207:39:172910:31:0038
3972TXEMA ZALDIVAR10:35:1010:35:01SENIOR21M38ATXASPE MENDI TALDEA00:00:097403:11:596105:31:056008:23:504510:35:1039
4059RUBEN GONZALEZ SOIRAS10:44:0810:44:00SENIOR22M39@TRAILTRAIN00:00:086702:54:224005:06:214208:00:314010:44:0840
4112JORGE ANDRÉS BENEDICTE GUTIERREZ10:48:1410:48:10VET A16M40LA MONTAÑA TRAIL TEAM00:00:044802:55:064205:08:454408:16:454310:48:1441
4265JESUS JULIAN RUBIO10:52:2510:52:25VET A17M41AURRERA MENDI TALDEA00:00:00302:55:064305:17:224608:23:294410:52:2542
4379ALFONSO ECHANOVE FRANCO10:56:3610:56:34VET B3M42ALDATZ GORA00:00:022802:47:093505:00:384008:13:554210:56:3643
4491MYRVETE ZEKAJ DULI11:08:5211:08:46SENIOR2F2 00:00:055502:59:454705:24:235408:37:344911:08:5244
4567LUCIO JOSE PERNIA ARANZANA11:08:5311:08:43VET B4M43MAHAMUD BTT Y ZAPAS00:00:097502:59:544905:20:515108:32:474611:08:5345
4654IÑAKI PAZOS BOLZONI11:18:2511:18:17SENIOR23M44GALLARRETA ALPINO00:00:076603:00:545005:24:485608:37:284811:18:2546
4734TOÑO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ11:18:5211:18:52VET A18M45COTA 171702:59:514805:26:055708:36:164711:18:5247
486PEDRO Mª URIONABARRENETXEA CHUECA11:26:2811:26:26VET A19M46ALPINO TABIRA00:00:022903:07:065705:23:235308:37:345011:26:2848
4986JESÚS CEPEDA CEPEDA11:35:3211:35:29SENIOR24M47C.A.CUENCA-DOLOMIA00:00:022703:01:465205:21:485208:51:305211:35:3249
5090CESAR MONGE11:43:4911:43:42VET A20M48 00:00:066203:11:276005:37:386108:59:385511:43:4950
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
[1]2