Caballucos del Diablo
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
17 June 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
Herrera
Silla Oso
Puentecia
Coo
Palo de Ibio
Sierra
Finish
168MANUEL PEREZ NESTAR04:51:3404:51:23Vet A1M1SPRINT SPORTCERVATOS00:00:1000:20:3901:07:4802:11:1302:59:4503:59:2804:27:5504:51:23
254EMILIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ05:29:1105:29:02Senior1M2SOPLAO TRAINERCOBRECES00:00:0900:21:5201:11:3302:20:0103:14:3304:24:1505:02:5805:29:02
371AITZOL JIMENEZ05:29:4405:29:38Senior2M3 ELGETA00:00:0600:22:1501:12:0902:20:2803:16:1404:31:1405:03:5805:29:38
438PABLO VIOTA MORENO05:42:4005:42:31Vet A2M4A.D A DALLE TREPARRISCOSHERRERA DE CAMARGO00:00:0900:22:0101:14:0802:25:2803:24:5004:36:1105:15:2705:42:31
558MANUEL GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ05:43:2505:43:14Vet A3M5 CELIS00:00:1100:22:3601:19:4902:35:2603:31:5304:41:4005:16:4105:43:14
64FERNANDO MONTES FERNANDEZ05:58:0805:57:59Senior3M6 UDIAS00:00:0800:24:4801:22:0702:37:1803:36:2204:54:1105:28:2905:57:59
753IGNACIO RUIZ URCELAY06:03:1806:03:12Vet A4M7IVENTECNICA-CINESISSANTANDER00:00:0600:23:5501:20:2802:36:1203:37:3104:51:3105:32:5306:03:12
873YEYO LAVIN REVUELTA06:04:4706:04:36Vet A5M8MFUPSAN VICENTE DE LA BARQUERA00:00:1100:22:3402:40:3803:45:0205:00:2005:38:3006:04:36
940JESUS TOYOS FERNANDEZ06:13:5506:13:49Vet A6M9DE TORANZO XTREMESANTIURDE DE TORANZO00:00:0500:23:2701:19:2802:37:3103:41:5905:02:2805:44:3606:13:49
1027FRANCISCO JAVIER GÓMEZ ACEBO06:17:0206:16:52Vet A7M10C. D. OzonoGALIZANO00:00:0900:24:1801:24:2602:49:5003:53:1605:09:3805:49:1406:16:52
1167JUAN FRANCISCO PÉREZ VERLARDE06:23:1406:23:06Vet A8M11C.D.C. NESTLÉTORRELAVEGA00:00:0700:23:5701:26:2502:47:5103:53:5305:17:1705:54:4206:23:06
1232RUBÉN RUIZ GÓMEZ06:25:5106:25:44Vet A9M12VILLA DE CABEZONCOS00:00:0700:26:5101:27:3902:50:2403:57:5305:17:3605:56:1006:25:44
1345JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ06:28:5806:28:54Senior4M13C.D.C. NESTLÉSAN ROMÁN DE CAYÓN00:00:0400:24:4301:26:2902:48:0303:53:5305:20:4706:00:3906:28:54
1469CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ CARRERA06:33:0806:33:00Vet A10M14ATROTE TEAMSANTANDER00:00:0800:24:4501:24:4702:48:0503:55:3405:16:1605:59:4706:33:00
1516ANTONIO URRACA TEJERINA06:42:3806:42:31Senior5M15 CABEZÓN DE LA SAL00:00:0700:27:1201:35:1002:59:2304:04:1905:23:2806:09:2706:42:31
1610EMILIO DIAZ06:56:0406:55:57Vet A11M16 TORRELAVEGA00:00:0700:25:0701:32:1803:05:2404:21:3505:45:4906:25:1506:55:57
1779BEATRIZ FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS07:07:4207:07:36Vet A1F1CDE YANIROMORTERA00:00:0600:29:0601:38:5804:21:2705:43:4906:31:5607:07:36
1819FIDEL DE COS MARTINEZ07:07:5107:07:41Senior6M17 CABUERNIGA00:00:0900:29:4601:39:4403:09:3604:22:5605:52:4506:37:5507:07:41
198JORGE RAMOS GOMEZ07:08:1107:08:05Vet A12M18 VITORIA00:00:0500:27:5801:38:2903:13:2404:28:3605:54:0306:37:0007:08:05
2022JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ PEREIRA07:09:0807:08:59Vet B1M19 CASTRO-URDIALES00:00:0900:29:5601:39:0003:07:5404:21:3205:49:4406:38:0207:08:59
2161JOSE VICENTE BUSTILLO CABRERO07:09:0907:09:03Vet B2M20GDM CABRALESSANTANDER00:00:0500:24:2001:24:2602:54:2704:19:4905:48:2706:37:5407:09:03
2234MIGUEL ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ07:17:2207:17:15Vet B3M21 SANTANDER00:00:0700:27:0501:35:0403:04:0904:20:3705:53:2406:42:1407:17:15
2350PABLO JAVIER DE MIGUEL RUIZ07:17:5807:17:44Senior7M22C.D. ZICLÓNVALLADOLID00:00:1400:26:0001:46:5103:12:0704:22:3805:53:3606:44:3807:17:44
242ANGEL Mª BUENO REVUELTA07:21:5507:21:40Vet A13M23 BILBAO00:00:1400:31:5401:59:3304:17:1305:07:1506:26:2107:21:40
2539RUBEN BOSQUE EROLES07:28:5007:28:37Senior8M24INDEPENDIENTESANTANDER00:00:1200:26:4501:32:0703:06:3804:20:3605:55:2006:52:1907:28:37
2626FERNANDO RUEDA GARCÍA07:29:2207:29:14Senior9M25LÁBARU TRAILTORRELAVEGA00:00:0800:26:1001:27:4503:03:3104:34:0106:11:5506:58:2307:29:14
2749DAVID ARAMENDIA07:40:4807:40:42Vet A14M26KULUMSPORTOTEIZA00:00:0500:27:5701:39:1603:21:3904:38:2306:14:2507:02:4407:40:42
2812JESÚS FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ LEAL07:42:0607:42:00Vet B4M27 SANTANDER00:00:0600:24:1901:25:0202:56:2904:19:4605:58:1407:00:5507:42:00
2918RAUL ILLERA LAVIN07:51:5007:51:46Senior10M28 SANTIAGO DE CARTES00:00:0300:30:0501:53:4103:36:0404:56:5206:25:2807:16:3307:51:46
3075ARANCHA PALACIO GONZALEZ08:00:1708:00:06Vet A2F2sdtorrelavegaPUENTE SAN MIGUEL00:00:1100:32:4501:44:2203:27:3804:53:2106:28:1507:20:4808:00:06
3146RICARDO RUIZ SANTAMARÍA08:01:3308:01:21Promesa1M29DOBRA TRAILTANOS00:00:1100:29:0601:38:5703:13:1504:41:2406:43:2507:27:1208:01:21
3211MANUEL ANGEL RÁBAGO COSIO08:02:2408:02:12Vet A15M30 RUENTE00:00:1100:29:1601:43:4603:22:1104:44:0906:20:5607:25:5208:02:12
3320VIRGINIA TRASPUESTO ABASCAL08:02:2408:02:12Senior1F3 PENAGOS00:00:1200:29:3401:39:5803:16:4904:49:0706:33:3807:27:0508:02:12
3476MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA08:02:2508:02:19Vet A16M31BODEGAS BENETAKOAOION00:00:0500:25:3801:48:1403:27:2804:49:0606:20:2808:02:19
3564OSCAR VELASCO TRUEBA08:05:4808:05:39Senior11M32INDEPENDIENTETORRELAVEGA00:00:0800:26:0101:47:1603:27:1304:56:2106:39:5707:29:5208:05:39
3647GEMA CÁRCOBA FERNÁNDEZ08:13:3708:13:30Senior2F4INDEPENDIENTEOREÑA00:00:0700:31:1401:53:2503:40:0205:01:3806:42:4407:35:3608:13:30
3765DAVID FUENTES ORTIZ08:18:3708:18:30Vet A17M33DE TORANZO XTREMEPUENTE VIESGO00:00:0700:29:2201:49:5903:34:5605:01:4206:52:1807:39:1308:18:30
3877DESIRE RODRIGUEZ CARAVIECO08:20:1408:20:07Vet A3F5  00:00:0700:31:0803:36:3905:06:0006:47:3607:40:5608:20:07
3978ROBERTO URRACA CRESPO08:20:1408:20:08Vet A18M34  00:00:0600:30:5801:51:0003:36:0805:05:3306:46:2507:40:4608:20:08
4029FIDEL GONZÁLEZ BARCENA08:23:1108:22:59Senior12M35OZONOLA CUEVA00:00:1200:31:1801:55:0903:31:1404:57:4706:40:4507:36:5608:22:59
4137FERNANDO ALONSO ECHEVARRIA08:29:1708:29:11Senior13M36RUNNER MICEZALLA00:00:0500:27:5501:38:3303:19:0204:49:0306:46:1207:49:4308:29:11
426FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ RIVERO08:37:4908:37:40Senior14M37 RENEDO DE PIELAGOS00:00:0900:31:5701:55:4903:42:3205:07:4206:58:4607:56:2108:37:40
433JUAN CARLOS TRAVESÍ GALVÁN08:37:5008:37:46Senior15M38 VILLAVERDE DE PONTONES00:00:0400:27:5201:42:4803:55:5605:28:1207:10:0408:02:2108:37:46
4455ALBERTO GARCÍA CRESPO08:40:1508:40:02Senior16M39 TORRELAVEGA00:00:1300:29:1501:43:2603:32:1505:04:1306:58:3708:00:4908:40:02
4562DAVID BLANCO IGLESIAS08:50:4808:50:37Senior17M40CUMBRE LLANGREUMIERES00:00:1100:31:5301:56:0303:45:1107:07:4108:10:0808:50:37
4642TOÑO HERNANDEZ08:55:4708:55:32Vet B5M41UBIETAMENDIMEDINA DE POMAR00:00:1400:32:2301:55:4103:48:2507:01:3008:11:3608:55:32
4743ASUN GARCIA SERRANO08:55:5108:55:34Vet A4F6UBIETAMENDIMEDINA DE POMAR00:00:1600:32:2501:55:5703:52:2307:01:4208:11:3508:55:34
4821ENRIQUE BÁRCENA PÉREZ09:03:3209:03:23Senior18M42 VERNEJO00:00:0900:31:3601:56:4103:48:3305:24:4907:18:1208:20:5109:03:23
4917PELAYO SUÁREZ VELASCO09:12:0609:12:01Vet A19M43 GIJON00:00:0400:30:2601:55:1003:53:3105:32:1307:27:2308:27:5309:12:01
5023IVAN CUESTA SALAZAR09:12:1309:11:58Senior19M44 CASTRO URDIALES00:00:1500:29:5701:45:5803:44:4705:38:3907:38:0408:39:0409:11:58
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2