Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
30 July 2017
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
PROVINCIA
11JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ ARRIOLA00:05:30.270ELITE1M1NORTH SPAIN UCIEDACANTABRIA
13BORJA MARRÓN ÁLVAREZ00:05:30.270ELITE1M1Ciclos FranASTURIAS
34MARKEL URIARTE URRUTIA00:05:53.523ELITE3M3ORBEA FACTORY TEAMASTURIAS
42IVAN RUNZA COSTALES00:05:57.517MASTER301M4A DOS RUEDASASTURIAS
588DANIEL CARRIL OBAYA00:05:59.743MASTER302M5 ASTURIAS
65BORJA CANELLA VAZQUEZ00:05:59.777ELITE4M6LANGARIELLA RACINGASTURIAS
76JOSE ANTONIO MÉNDEZ PÉREZ00:06:04.020MASTER303M7Cuetos BikeASTURIAS
817JUANJO ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI00:06:06.977MASTER304M8ANOETAKO KIROL TALDEPAIS VASCO
910ADIRAN JURADO URKIA00:06:09.260ELITE5M9BH-COFACTORY TEAMPAIS VASCO
107DIEGO FUERTES SECO00:06:17.010ELITE6M10NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZACASTILLA Y LEON
1119CRISTIAN INFANTE FERNÁNDEZ00:06:23.263ELITE7M11TUÑA GRAVITY ZONEASTURIAS
1211JOSE MARIA GUERRA CASTRO00:06:27.547MASTER305M12VIBIKE ENDURO TEAMPAIS VASCO
1326FERNANDO ALVAREZ GARCIA00:06:29.263MASTER401M13ASTURBIKEASTURIAS
1413DIEGO CORTES GONZALEZ00:06:39.980ELITE8M14IBEROBIKE-BHASTURIAS
1590IGOR NAVARRETE GOMEZ00:06:41.487MASTER306M15A. C. D. CARES DEVAASTURIAS
168JOSE MARIA ALLUNTIS GONZALEZ00:06:41.520MASTER307M16A DOS RUEDASASTURIAS
17131ENRIQUE PÉREZ PAÑEDA00:06:43.253JUNIOR1M17Ciclos FranASTURIAS
1833JON BEASKOETXEA00:06:43.257MASTER308M18BIKEZONA.COM BILBAOPAIS VASCO
1989NORBERTO SERAFÍN MENENDEZ MENENDEZ00:06:43.750MASTER309M19BICICLETAS JUANASTURIAS
2012ENEKO ALTUBE UGARTE00:06:44.520MASTER402M20AIRABIKEPAIS VASCO
2125DIEGO HUERTA GONZÁLEZ00:06:44.760ELITE9M21BICICLETAS DAVIDASTURIAS
2216FELIX TRESPALACIOS BATALLA00:06:48.513ELITE10M22MOTO PIE SALONASTURIAS
2318DAVID CAYADO ACEVEDO00:06:51.770ELITE11M23Cuetos BikeASTURIAS
2420DAMIÁN ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ00:06:54.023ELITE12M24ACD CARES DEVAASTURIAS
2538DIEGO ANTÓN VILLADANGOS00:06:54.257JUNIOR2M25MONN BIKE SHOPCASTILLA Y LEON
2628JONATHAN CORTÉS AMO00:06:56.767MASTER3010M26Ciclos FranASTURIAS
2747ZIGOR URAIN ZABALA00:07:01.507MASTER403M27C.D.C VIBIKEPAIS VASCO
2830DAVID VEGA CUELLO00:07:02.013MASTER3011M28BICICLETAS DAVIDASTURIAS
2927JORGE RODRÍGUEZ ARIAS00:07:04.270MASTER404M29C.D.C. BERNESGACASTILLA Y LEON
3039FIDEL SANCHEZ BLANCO00:07:06.487MASTER405M30ASTURBIKEASTURIAS
3137DAVID FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ00:07:07.790MASTER3012M31ASTURCON BTTASTURIAS
32105JACOBO GARCIA GUERRERO00:07:08.523MARCHA1M32CLIB BICICLETAS DAVIDASTURIAS
3379MANUEL ANGEL VELASCO RIVERO00:07:09.000ELITE13M33MAESTRECANTABRIA
3424CARLOS FERNANDE FERNANDEZ00:07:09.513MASTER406M34Ciclos FranASTURIAS
3573SERGIO ECHEVARRIA GARCIA00:07:11.510ELITE14M35CIMARRONES BTTASTURIAS
3649MIGUEL MARCOS LUQUE00:07:16.013MASTER407M36A. C. D. CARES DEVAASTURIAS
3715ENDIKA ARIZMENDIARRIETA ZELAIA00:07:16.517MASTER3013M37 PAIS VASCO
3832ALBERTO VILLA GARCIA00:07:18.020MASTER3014M38C.C.L. GARAJE PACOASTURIAS
39111SERGIO MORAN PRIETO00:07:21.273MARCHA2M39SENDEROASTURASTURIAS
4022JUAN BERNAL00:07:24.020MASTER3015M40 ASTURIAS
4123JORGE FERNANDEZ SUAREZ00:07:25.520MASTER3016M41NONAYA BTTASTURIAS
4286IBAI LOPEZ GOROZIKA00:07:25.750ELITE15M42BETI BEHERAPAIS VASCO
43107GARIKOITZ LIZARRALDE LAZKANO00:07:26.013MARCHA3M43 PAIS VASCO
4441VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ00:07:26.767MASTER408M44BTT PEÑA LA DEVAASTURIAS
4535RUBEN HERNANDO PUENTE00:07:29.247ELITE16M45BICICOOLCASTILLA Y LEON
469JAVIER SANCHEZ BLANCO00:07:29.263MASTER3017M46A DOS RUEDASASTURIAS
4765RUBEN MARCOS TAMARGO00:07:29.757MASTER3018M47ASTURCON BTTASTURIAS
4880DANIEL QUINTANA MENÉNDEZ00:07:41.480MASTER3019M48LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MARASTURIAS
49102RUBEN ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI00:07:48.103MARCHA4M49 PAIS VASCO
5036ESTEBAN HUELMO RIERA00:07:49.517MASTER3020M50B.T.R.CASTILLA Y LEON
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
[1]23