Cronoescalada Los Gigantes del Cubío 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
10 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Net Pos
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Net Cat Pos
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Ciudad
111CARLOS SAINZ BARQUIN01:18:36Master 4011M1VALLINA TEAMSELAYA
224JOSE IGNACIO ORTIZ ORTIZ01:20:02Master 3011M2CD EL CUBIORENEDO DE PIELAGOS
333ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA01:20:15Elite11M3PROBICI-BEUPGUARNIZO
442DIEGO SAINZ GARCIA01:22:54Master 3022M4TEAMBIKESILLAOSO-HNOS GÓMEZ 2VILLANUEVA DE LA PEÑA
556JOSE ANTONIO SAÑUDO PELAYO01:23:59Master 3033M5C.D.EL CUBIORENEDO DE PIELAGOS
668MODESTO ORDÓÑEZ RUIZ01:24:01Elite22M6EL CUBIOSANTANDER
7710ENRIQUE CALVA COTERO01:25:51Master 3044M7TRIBIKE TEAMLA CONCHA DE VILLAESCUSA
885SERGIO GARCIA01:25:58Elite33M8TEAMBIKESILLAOSOHNOSGOMEZVILLANUEVA DE LA PEÑA
997RAMON RUIZ GONZALEZ01:27:20Master 4022M9CUMBRALES BTTPOLANCO
101014DIEGO HERRERA MORA01:27:32Master 3055M10LA PICOTA BIKESSANTANDER
111112ALEJANDRO ABASCAL PAJAREJO01:28:01Sub-2311M11MTB OBREGONSARON
121211OSCAR CANTOLLA01:29:15Master 4033M12MTB OBREGÓNSARON
13139JOSE CARLOS BLANCO SIERRA01:29:20Master 3066M13EL CUBIORENEDO DE PIELAGOS
141416IMANOL RAMOS MONTES01:29:37Elite44M14 SAN MAMÉS DE MERUELO
151515JUAN MIGUEL SOBA FERNANDEZ01:30:22Master 3077M15TRIBIKE TEAMGUARNIZO
161617FLORENTINO ORTIZ RUIZ01:30:50Master 4044M16MTB TORRELAVEGAREQUEJADA
171718JOSE MANUEL PRIETO DIEZ01:32:33Master 4055M17BTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSASOLARES
181820RUBEN SAÑUDO PELAYO01:33:20Master 3088M18EL CUBIOVIOÑO DE PIELAGOS
191922LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ01:34:03Master 3099M19PC MARIO GONZALEZPOLANCO
202029DAVID ZAMACONA MAURELO01:35:23Master 4066M20TRIBIKE TEAMOREJO
212121SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ LLACA01:35:28Master 4077M21 VILLANUEVA DE LA PEÑA
222228DAVID NORIEGA TATO01:35:38Master 4088M22C.D. EL CUBIOSANTANDER
232327RUBEN NOVOA ARCE01:35:40Master 301010M23C D EL CUBIOGUARNIZO
242458OSCAR EZQUERRA MANTECA01:38:07Master 301111M24MTB CORRECAMINOSOREJO
252531ALBERTO AGUADO CARVAJAL01:39:11Master 301212M25RODADASTEAMSANTANDER
262676ADRIAN RUIZ COBO01:39:22Master 301313M26P. C. EXPOSITORENEDO
272733MARCO DE LA OSA CONDE01:39:24Master 4099M27BTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSASAN FELICES DE BUELNA
282832RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ01:40:30Master 301414M28LIÉRGANES MTBMURIEDAS
292977ALFONSO CASTILLO FERNÁNDEZ01:40:33Master 401010M29P. C. EXPOSITOAES
303035LUIS POO CELIS01:40:40Master 401111M30C.D. BICICLETAS METACASTAÑEDA
313159ALBERTO CALLEJA IGLESIAS01:40:48Master 401212M31EL REPECHO 2.0BOO DE PIÉLAGOS
323240TINO LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ01:41:24Master 401313M32TRIATLÓN PALENCIAPALENCIA
333336JOSE COBO CORRALES01:42:24Master 301515M33PISTEROS MTBMURIEDAS
343438ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MATEO01:42:34Master 301616M34LIÉBANA C.CPOTES
353552MIGUEL CAAMAÑO GARCÍA01:44:22Master 401414M35INDEPENDIENTESAN MIGUEL DE ARAS
363650JOSE LUIS GOMEZ PUENTE01:46:03Master 401515M36 TORRELAVEGA
373737JOSE ANDRES DOSAL MARTINEZ01:47:08Master 401616M37CC CAPARRINIVIOÑO DE PIELAGOS
383869JAVIER NOVOA ARCE01:48:59Master 301717M38 ESCOBEDO DE CAMARGO
393962BENITO RUIZ PINEDO01:49:37Master 401717M39 VIOÑO
404053ANGEL SANCHEZ MARTIN01:49:51Master 401818M40 ESCOBEDO DE CAMARGO
414134JAVIER GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA01:50:06Master 301818M41 MALIAÑO
424245LUIS EGUREN PEÑA01:50:22Master 301919M42C.D. EL CUBÍORENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS
434347MOISÉS GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ01:51:23Master 302020M43CLU DEPORTIVO EL CUBIOCACICEDO DE CAMARGO
444455JESUS LASO RODRIGUEZ01:52:18Master 401919M44RODADAS TEAMSANTANDER
454543DAVID ORUÑA ANDREU01:53:45Master 302121M45C.D. EL CUBÍOREVILLA DE CAMARGO
464665PEDRO JOSE BARRUETABEÑA FERNANDEZ01:53:51Master 402020M46NOJA CLUB CICLISTASANTOÑA
474775RUBÉN SAEZ ALVAREZ01:55:07Elite55M47INDEPENDIENTEVIVEDA
484842JOSE LUIS BERMEJO EXPOSITO01:55:39Master 402121M48PEÑA CICLISTA EXPOSITORENEDO DE PIELAGOS
494946ROBERTO RUIZ MAZA01:56:46Master 302222M49CD LOS COBEÑOSB/LOS COBEÑOS N3
505048ALVARO LOPEZ GUERRA01:58:48Master 302323M50EL CUBÍOPOLANCO
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2