Carrera Popular de Laguardia 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
16 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
[1]23456
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Local
Socio
Salida
Km 1,5
KM6
Meta
1327Marc Hurtado Sabater00:40:02ABSOLUTA1M1    00:00:1100:06:1800:17:0300:40:02
2329Iban Rodriguez Martinez00:40:51VETERANO1M2    00:00:1000:06:1800:17:0400:40:51
389ENDIKA DONNAY OTEGUI00:41:29ABSOLUTA2M3goierri garaiaARRASATE/MONDRAGONNONO00:00:1100:06:1900:17:1400:41:29
4267KOLDO AGIRRE MUJIKA00:42:26ABSOLUTA3M4BEALAKBEASAINNONO00:00:1100:06:2700:17:4700:42:26
5185ANDER BARRIO DE RIOJA00:42:39ABSOLUTA4M5 VITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1100:06:2900:18:0000:42:39
6157ALONSO DELGADO CALABRIA00:43:32VETERANO2M6 VITORIANONO00:00:1200:06:5100:18:3100:43:32
788FERNANDO NOGALES RAMIREZ00:43:55VETERANO3M7INDEPENDIENTEARRASATE/MONDRAGONNONO00:00:1100:06:2700:17:5400:43:55
895JOSE ALBERTO MARIN CARO00:44:40VETERANO4M8INDEPENDIENTEPRADEJONNONO00:00:1400:06:3900:18:3000:44:40
9209ROBERTO CASCON CALVO00:44:52VETERANO5M9INDEPENDIENTEBURGOSNONO00:00:1200:06:4200:18:3900:44:52
10257RAUL LOPEZ NEGUERUELA00:45:11VETERANO6M10MATARON RIOJALOGROÑONONO00:00:1300:06:3300:18:4500:45:11
1179CIRO TOBAR ORTIZ DE URBINA00:45:15VETERANO7M11C.D.VIBIKEVITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1100:06:4400:18:4400:45:15
12287SINOE SANZ ZALDUA00:45:25VETERANO8M12ERREKA TEAMVILLABONANONO00:00:1200:06:5800:19:1200:45:25
13195NACHO LOPEZ AYARZA00:45:26VETERANO9M13INDEPENDIENTELOGROÑONONO00:00:1200:06:4800:18:5900:45:26
14245JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ ESTÉBANEZ00:45:27ABSOLUTA5M14Añares RiojaLOGROÑONONO00:00:1400:06:5100:19:0900:45:27
15291DAVID PARDAL NAVIDAD00:45:37VETERANO10M15INDEPENDIENTEVITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1100:06:4900:18:5800:45:37
16136JONATHAN GONZALEZ LOPEZ00:45:42VETERANO11M16INDEPENDIENTEPORTUGALETENONO00:00:1200:06:5900:19:1200:45:42
17200JAVI GARCIA ARNAIZ00:46:01VETERANO12M17BAR ADONIX OIONOIONNONO00:00:1200:06:5100:19:1600:46:01
18222CARLOS CARRASCAL MARTIN00:46:34VETERANO13M18INDEPENDIENTEVITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1100:06:4400:18:4700:46:34
19172ERIC ALIJA SERRANO00:46:37ABSOLUTA6M19INDEPENDIENTEVITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1700:06:5500:19:0600:46:37
20306EDUARDO ORTIZ TORICES00:46:44VETERANO14M20 VITORIANONO00:00:2000:07:1900:19:5200:46:44
21183JOSE RAMON LÓPEZ CALVO00:46:52VETERANO15M21 VITORIANONO00:00:1400:07:0400:19:3400:46:52
22292ASIER OLARZA ARIN00:46:55VETERANO16M22BatbitriVITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1700:06:5300:19:3400:46:55
23298PABLO LLANTERO CALONGE00:46:59ABSOLUTA7M23Tryners HaroHARONONO00:00:1500:07:1200:19:5200:46:59
24114TOÑO VELEDA SOTILLO00:47:09VETERANO17M24INDEPENDIENTEAZUCARERA LEOPOLDONONO00:00:1900:07:2300:20:0800:47:09
2530JONATAN SAENZ RUBIO00:47:15ABSOLUTA8M25INDEPENDIENTELOGROÑONONO00:00:1200:06:4900:19:1500:47:15
26149FELIX ANGEL CELIS00:47:24VETERANO18M26 VITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:2000:07:1900:20:0500:47:24
2771VICTOR TAVAREZ ALAVA00:47:28VETERANO19M27CDA.42195.ESVITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1400:07:1900:20:0400:47:28
28328Aitor Intxaurraga Zuloaga00:47:33VETERANO20M28    00:00:1300:06:5200:19:3400:47:33
29214JAIME FORNELLS LARRABE00:47:34ABSOLUTA9M29NUTRIUM TRAIL TEAMLOGROÑONONO00:00:1400:07:1900:20:0500:47:34
30223ALEJANDRA ARRIBAS BARTOLOMÉ00:47:53VETERANO1F1INDEPENDIENTEPAMPLONANONO00:00:1400:07:1200:19:5600:47:53
31131AITOR MARTINEZ GARCIA00:48:12VETERANO21M30INDEPENDIENTEELCIEGONONO00:00:1400:07:1900:20:0500:48:12
32251GERARDO GARCIA LEON00:48:14VETERANO22M31INDEPENDIENTELOGROÑONONO00:00:1100:06:5200:19:5700:48:14
33295GONZALO DE LA FUENTE AMÉZAGA00:48:23ABSOLUTA10M32Tryners HaroHARONONO00:00:2600:07:5900:21:0300:48:23
3498OLIVER ROBLES VILLANUEVA00:48:28ABSOLUTA11M33INDEPENDIENTEMIRANDA DE EBRONONO00:00:1800:07:2400:19:5800:48:28
35206JOSE LUIS GARCIA GONZALEZ00:48:31VETERANO23M3442195.ESALINONO00:00:1300:07:2000:20:0500:48:31
36171ALFREDO ALVAREZ HERRERO00:48:43VETERANO24M35BERTAKOAK BENETAN GASTEIZNANCLARES DE LA OCANONO00:00:1300:06:5200:19:4400:48:43
37117ALBERTO LEJARRETA MUÑOZ00:49:05VETERANO25M36 ZUBIAUR (OROZKO)NONO00:00:1600:07:3700:21:0100:49:05
38237JORGE URRUTIA PÉREZ00:49:17ABSOLUTA12M37CA La Blanca VITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1100:07:1600:20:3300:49:17
3954JESUS SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ00:49:19VETERANO26M38GAIKAR KIROLAKVITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1200:07:1200:20:1900:49:19
40296LUIS DE LA FUENTE AMÉZAGA00:49:20VETERANO27M39Tryners HaroHARONONO00:00:2100:07:5800:21:0200:49:20
41273IGOR GARCIA RUIZ00:49:20ABSOLUTA13M40INDEPENDIENTEERANDIONONO00:00:2300:07:4800:21:0400:49:20
42243TXEMA PEREZ VILLAR00:49:22VETERANO28M41VIBIKEVITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1400:07:1900:20:3300:49:22
43177KIKE RUILOPE RUIZ00:49:26VETERANO29M42 VITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1400:07:2700:20:4700:49:26
44226ADRIÁN FERNANDEZ ROIZ00:49:31ABSOLUTA14M43CLUB TRIATLÓN MIRANDAMIRANDA DE EBRONONO00:00:1300:07:0700:20:3300:49:31
45115ALEJANDRO ARBINA LOPEZ DE LETONA00:49:32VETERANO30M44INDEPENDIENTEVITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:1500:07:2500:20:3900:49:32
46119ASIER BARAHONA RAMOS00:49:35VETERANO31M45 VITORIANONO00:00:2800:08:2100:21:3200:49:35
47127ROBERTO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ00:49:36VETERANO32M46INDEPENDIENTEVITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:2500:08:1300:21:2400:49:36
48193LAURA GARCIA MEJUTO00:49:41ABSOLUTA1F2 VITORIANONO00:00:1400:07:3100:20:4900:49:41
4916BEATRIZ DELGADO HERRERO00:49:50VETERANO2F3 MIRANDA DE EBRONONO00:00:1300:07:2700:20:4700:49:50
5034ROBERTO HIERRO ORTIZ00:49:55VETERANO33M4742195.ESVITORIA-GASTEIZNONO00:00:2200:07:4100:21:0900:49:55
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
[1]23456