Desafío las Brañas y el Mar
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
08 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Equipo
Ciudad
Start
Paredes
El Vallin
Finish
11MANUEL CARRELO MAGADAN03:18:1403:17:42ELITE1M1 PILLABIKES-RIBADEORIBADEO00:00:3101:02:0202:43:1603:17:42
239DIEGO ALVAREZ CARBALLEIRA03:23:0503:22:32MASTER 401M2 MTC RACING TEAMLUGO00:00:3301:02:1402:47:3103:22:32
344RICARDO VAZQUEZ BERDASCO03:24:5803:24:45MASTER 402M3 ESBIRROSLUARCA00:00:1201:02:3602:48:4403:24:45
425DAVID ALONSO03:31:2803:31:20MASTER 403M4 BICICLETAS DAVIDPOLA DE LAVIANA00:00:0701:04:5602:54:2503:31:20
52MARCO PRIETO03:33:5003:33:18MASTER 404M5 MMR BIKESOVIEDO00:00:3201:04:3402:56:1903:33:18
664JOSE MANUEL RUDEIROS QUINTANA03:35:1803:35:12MASTER 405M6 CLAN GORFOLI-MRW AVILESAVILES00:00:0501:04:5902:57:5103:35:12
749PABLO GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ03:35:5403:35:52MASTER 301M7 ASTUR COLLOTO BTTOVIEDO00:00:0201:05:0502:58:1803:35:52
86RAMON GONZALEZ GARCIA03:37:0103:36:59MASTER 302M8 CC LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MARLUARCA00:00:0101:05:0802:58:1603:36:59
910MIGUEL ÁNGEL SUAREZ RIESGO03:40:5403:40:41MASTER 406M9 CARES DEVAGIJON00:00:1201:19:0102:56:3803:40:41
1040JORGE FERNANDEZ AVELLO03:45:5603:45:16MASTER 303M10 P.C.PIXUETACUDILLERO00:00:4002:45:0103:45:16
1121TONY CASTILLA MANENDEZ03:47:0003:46:21MASTER 304M11 TFC LLANERACANGAS DEL NARCEA00:00:3801:05:1203:06:2103:46:21
1256ROBERT SCHLEGEL03:52:5803:52:43ELITE2M12 FORCE BIKESGIJON00:00:1401:07:3903:11:1803:52:43
1322JOSÉ ANDRES RIESCO CALZON03:53:0603:52:55MASTER 305M13 CLUB CICLISTA LA COSTA OVIEDOOVIEDO00:00:1001:09:3903:13:0103:52:55
1466MANUEL PIÑEIRO LOPEZ03:53:0803:52:46ELITE3M14 MTC BICIS RACING TEAMLUGO00:00:2101:08:0103:14:1903:52:46
1558JUAN EXPOSITO ABELEDO03:53:1203:52:49MASTER 407M15 MTC TEAMLUGO00:00:2201:08:0103:14:2003:52:49
1635FELIPE SIERRA GONZALEZ03:56:5103:56:36MASTER 306M16 TFC LLANERAOVIEDO00:00:1401:12:1003:15:0503:56:36
1711VÍCTOR ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA03:57:5903:57:23MASTER 307M17  ONETA00:00:3501:08:2103:16:1803:57:23
1842JUAN MANUEL DIEZ ARTO04:00:3404:00:13MASTER 408M18 GC NAVIEGONAVIA00:00:2001:09:3303:18:1204:00:13
1961PABLO RODRIGUEZ CARBALLIDO04:07:3804:07:06MASTER 308M19  VILLAYON00:00:3101:13:5803:23:4104:07:06
2036JAVIER LEGIDE GONZALEZ04:10:3804:10:01MASTER 409M20 CC.7VOLTASMONDOÑEDO00:00:3701:11:5303:26:4704:10:01
2138ANDRES BAJATIERRA CASTRO04:10:4004:10:12MASTER 4010M21 SETE VOLTASBURELA00:00:2701:12:0303:26:5904:10:12
2263DANIEL LOMBARDIA FERNANDEZ04:11:2404:11:01MASTER 309M22 CLUB CICLISTA EORIBADEO00:00:2301:13:3603:28:4804:11:01
2362JUAN ANTONIO CUADRADO FERNÁNDEZ04:11:2404:10:49ELITE4M23 CLUB CICLISTA EORIBADEO00:00:3501:13:2403:28:3604:10:49
2419JORGE SUAREZ04:12:4504:12:24MASTER 4011M24 GRUPO CICLISTA EL FRANCONAVIA00:00:2101:18:0903:28:1204:12:24
2526SERGIO SOLÍS GIL04:15:1904:14:47MASTER 3010M25  CORVERA DE ASTURIAS AVILÉS00:00:3201:11:5903:32:4304:14:47
2628ASIER MENENDEZ CARCEDO04:16:1804:16:07MASTER 3011M26 LIN DE CUBELLAMUÑO00:00:1001:15:1903:34:5104:16:07
279ROBERTO PLÁDANO SUÁREZ04:20:0804:20:03ELITE5M27 CC LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MARRIOSECO (SOBRESCOBIO)00:00:0501:16:2803:37:5304:20:03
2874JUAN ANTONIO REGUERA LÓPEZ04:22:1304:22:09MASTER 4012M28 CLAN GORFOLÍ & MRW AVILESCORVERA DE ASTURIAS00:00:0301:13:4403:39:5604:22:09
2946GABRIEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ04:23:1204:22:52MASTER 501M29 G C NAVIEGONAVIA00:00:1901:10:1203:32:2504:22:52
3034ADRIÁN VILLALÓN SERRANO04:24:5904:24:41MASTER 3012M30  CANDÁS00:00:1701:12:2103:40:3804:24:41
3171JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ MANSO04:27:0004:26:31MASTER 4013M31 MIERES TEAM BIKEMIERES00:00:2901:15:5503:40:1704:26:31
3227MANUEL IVAN COLADO ALVAREZ04:27:5404:27:07ELITE6M32 CAZAFANTASMAS TEAMPRAVIA00:00:4703:24:4704:27:07
338ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ MENDEZ04:29:1904:29:13MASTER 4014M33 CC LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MARLUARCA00:00:0501:16:3403:46:1504:29:13
3467JORGE SÁNCHEZ BLANCO04:29:5404:29:44MASTER 3013M34 ASTURBIKEGIJON00:00:0901:15:3903:43:5204:29:44
3547FIDEL SANCHEZ BLANCO04:29:5404:29:44MASTER 4015M35 ASTURBIKEGIJON00:00:1001:15:4003:43:5104:29:44
367BORJA SUAREZ MARTINEZ04:30:5204:30:47ELITE7M36 CC LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MARLUARCA00:00:0401:16:2903:46:1704:30:47
374DANIEL ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ04:32:3304:32:30MASTER 3014M37 CC LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MARLUARCA00:00:0201:17:1903:46:1704:32:30
383ANDRÉS PÉREZ04:36:0304:34:31ELITE8M38 PEDAL DOSMIL16LLANERA00:01:3101:19:4104:01:3904:34:31
3976SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ TASCON04:38:5604:38:42MASTER 3015M39 MTB POTENSGIJON00:00:1301:18:5803:52:0004:38:42
4060LUIS ANDRES ESTRADA VIGO04:41:2904:40:50MASTER 3016M40 MTC RACING TEAMLUGO00:00:3901:14:5803:50:4704:40:50
4165IAGO GALVAN JIMENEZ04:41:3004:40:51MASTER 3017M41 MTC RACING TEAMLUGO00:00:3801:14:5803:50:4704:40:51
4241ALFONSO VEGA-ARANGO04:42:2104:41:47MASTER 4016M42  GIJON00:00:3401:22:3403:57:0904:41:47
4352BRUNO GONZALEZ PASTUR04:44:4804:44:20ELITE9M43 PILLABIKESRIBADEO00:00:2801:21:2503:59:3204:44:20
4454FRANCISCO MENENDEZ ARBESU04:46:2804:46:14MASTER 3018M44 SOGRANDIO C.C.OVIEDO00:00:1301:21:1103:58:3204:46:14
4518GUILLERMO PLA SALAZAR04:50:0904:49:49MASTER 502M45 XTREMILYBIKESNAVECES CASTRILLON00:00:2001:18:5304:03:2204:49:49
4678JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ04:52:5604:52:36MASTER 503M46  MORCIN00:00:2001:20:1004:03:2504:52:36
4772ESTEBAN RUBIO BAJO04:56:4704:56:22MASTER 4017M47 INDEPENDIENTEGIJON00:00:2501:21:2404:09:4704:56:22
4855DANIEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ05:00:1505:00:04MASTER 3019M48 SOGRANDIO C.C.OVIEDO00:00:1101:21:1204:11:2505:00:04
4915MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ05:11:3205:10:50MASTER 3020M49 GRUPO CICLISTA EL FRANCOTAPIA DE CASARIEGO00:00:4101:22:5704:14:2905:10:50
5012ALFREDO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ05:11:3205:11:30MASTER 3021M50 CC LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MARTREVIAS00:00:0201:15:2804:15:0205:11:30
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2