Media del Camino 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
4 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (570 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Km13 *
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
1211Noureddine Benmeziane Baha01:18:5701:18:56Senior1M1 Haro00:00:0000:53:49101:18:571
2466Raul Delgado Herrero01:22:3401:22:34Vet-B1M2 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0000:55:38201:22:342
3331Victor Fernandez Garcia01:22:3401:22:34Senior2M3 Logroño00:00:0000:55:39301:22:343
5146Félix Angel Alcalde Vargas01:24:1901:24:18Vet-A2M5 Haro00:00:0000:55:57401:24:195
4578Saúl López Solanas01:23:4801:23:47Vet-A1M4 Valgañón00:00:0000:55:58501:23:484
853Angel Martinez Riaño01:24:4401:24:44Vet-B2M8 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0000:56:49601:24:448
6269Ander Barrio De Rioja01:24:3401:24:33Senior3M6 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:0000:56:52701:24:346
7355Roberto Duque Diaz01:24:3901:24:38Senior4M7 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0000:57:04801:24:397
10272Jon Carbayeda Echeberria-Berreyarza01:25:4601:25:44Vet-C2M10 Azkoitia00:00:0100:57:27901:25:4610
9340Luis Carlos Saiz Gómez01:25:2201:25:20Vet-C1M9 Burgos00:00:0100:57:331001:25:229
11132Gonzalo Blanco Embún01:26:1401:26:13Vet-B3M11 Burgos00:00:0000:57:451101:26:1411
13358Jose Alberto Marin Caro01:26:4401:26:40Vet-A4M13 Pradejon00:00:0400:58:131201:26:4413
15257Javier Copete Martínez01:27:2101:27:20Vet-C3M15 Lugones00:00:0000:58:321301:27:2115
16471Jesús Martinez Ramos01:27:3701:27:36Vet-B4M16 Logroño00:00:0000:58:331401:27:3716
12533Oscar Montoya Aguillo01:26:2201:26:22Vet-A3M12 Vitoria00:00:0000:58:391501:26:2212
1423Juan Peña De Pablo01:27:0701:27:05Vet-A5M14 Najera00:00:0200:58:441601:27:0714
23156Manuel Angel Quintana Redondo01:30:2801:30:26Senior8M23 Logroño00:00:0100:59:451701:30:2823
19282Oscar Del Rio Martinez01:29:4001:29:33Senior6M19 Castañares De Rioja00:00:0601:00:251801:29:4019
18453Ander Arrausi Osua01:28:5901:28:57Senior5M18 Vitoria00:00:0101:00:251901:28:5918
21482Rubén Tobías Lozano01:29:4301:29:41Senior7M21 Nájera00:00:0101:00:342001:29:4321
20591Enrique Cáceres Lorenzo01:29:4101:29:38Vet-B5M20 Barakaldo00:00:0201:00:342101:29:4120
28105Andoni Ibarbia Aizpuru01:31:1401:31:12Vet-A6M28 Azkoitia00:00:0101:00:392201:31:1428
26278Fabian Rolando Tofolon Schefer01:30:5801:30:56Vet-C5M26 Fuenmayor00:00:0201:00:402301:30:5826
22491José Alberto Navas Aliende01:30:0801:30:06Vet-B6M22 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0101:00:402401:30:0822
29548Jorge Navarro Perujo01:31:1601:31:15Vet-A7M29 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0001:00:482501:31:1629
17444Miguel Blanco Embún01:28:5701:28:56Vet-C4M17 Burgos00:00:0101:01:012601:28:5717
25612Omar Estebas Zabala01:30:4901:30:40Senior9M25 LOGROÑO00:00:0801:01:302701:30:4925
30474Hugo Perez Lacave01:31:2001:31:16Senior10M30 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0401:01:402901:31:2030
32467Sergio Villarejo Hernandez01:31:2001:31:16Vet-A8M32 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0401:01:402801:31:2032
3193Daniel Alonso Martinez01:31:2001:31:17Senior11M31 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0201:01:413001:31:2031
24218Roberto Zurro Usabiaga01:30:4201:30:40Vet-D1M24 Bergara00:00:0101:01:453101:30:4224
27557Agustin Agote Garmendia01:31:1101:31:07Vet-D2M27 Tolosa00:00:0301:01:583201:31:1127
3921Angel Oliván González01:32:5201:32:50Vet-C6M39 Logroño00:00:0201:02:183301:32:5239
4022Luis Miguel Navarro Rodrigo01:32:5201:32:50Vet-D4M40 Logroño00:00:0201:02:183401:32:5240
35264Francisco Caballero Rico01:32:1401:32:13Vet-D3M35 Logroño00:00:0001:02:223501:32:1435
3492Gonzalo De La Fuente Arízaga01:32:0101:31:44Senior12M34 Haro00:00:1701:02:233601:32:0134
3842David Olavarrieta Garcia01:32:5101:32:18Vet-A11M38 Cenicero00:00:3201:02:323701:32:5138
37279Jose Luis Zúñiga Núñez01:32:3701:32:37Vet-A10M37 Logroño00:00:0001:02:383801:32:3737
33338Guzmán Manuel González Pérez01:31:5201:31:22Vet-B7M33 Alfaro00:00:3001:02:483901:31:5233
41306Jaime Fornells Larrabe01:32:5501:32:52Senior13M41 Logroño00:00:0301:02:514001:32:5541
36408Mikel Herzog Herzog01:32:1701:32:11Vet-A9M36 Beasain00:00:0601:03:024101:32:1736
49481Jorge Hernáez Navarro01:34:3001:34:28Senior19M49 Logroño00:00:0201:03:134201:34:3049
44492Diego Peña Angulo01:33:4501:33:43Senior15M44 Nájera00:00:0201:03:214401:33:4544
43378Enrique Diez Mtz. De Lahidalga01:33:4401:33:41Vet-C7M43 Vitoria00:00:0201:03:214301:33:4443
42493Víctor Pérez Del Rey01:33:4301:33:41Senior14M42 Nájera00:00:0201:03:224501:33:4342
48249Lucas Diez De Marcos01:34:2601:34:24Senior18M48 Fuenmayor00:00:0201:03:344601:34:2648
5556Miguel Angel Rodríguez Garcia01:35:2801:35:23Vet-A12M55 Villamediana De Iregua00:00:0401:03:354701:35:2855
47225Lake Oiarbide Etxeberria01:34:2101:34:20Vet-E1M47 Idiazabal00:00:0001:03:374801:34:2147
50528Carmelo Lafuente Muñoz01:34:5501:34:52Vet-C8M50 Logroño00:00:0301:03:584901:34:5550
51567Aitor Martínez García01:34:5501:34:50Vet-B8M51 Elciego00:00:0501:04:115001:34:5551
Page 1 of 12 (570 items)
[1]23456789101112