Media del Camino 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
4 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (570 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria *
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Km13
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
6334Rocío Marín Marín01:36:2301:36:12Vet-A1F1 Aldeanueva De Ebro00:00:1001:05:076401:36:2363
7536Oiana Ortiz Laborde01:37:5601:37:53Senior1F2 Tolosa00:00:0301:07:008301:37:5675
11574Mª Teresa Alejo Trevijano01:41:5501:41:50Vet-B1F3 Logroño00:00:0401:09:1611901:41:55115
90129Paulo Roman Martin01:40:0401:40:00Vet-F1M88 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0301:06:277101:40:0490
542169Irene Calavia Redondo02:35:0002:34:23Vet-F1F76 Lardero00:00:3601:40:3453802:35:00542
1211Noureddine Benmeziane Baha01:18:5701:18:56Senior1M1 Haro00:00:0000:53:49101:18:571
24218Roberto Zurro Usabiaga01:30:4201:30:40Vet-D1M24 Bergara00:00:0101:01:453101:30:4224
47225Lake Oiarbide Etxeberria01:34:2101:34:20Vet-E1M47 Idiazabal00:00:0001:03:374801:34:2147
9340Luis Carlos Saiz Gómez01:25:2201:25:20Vet-C1M9 Burgos00:00:0100:57:331001:25:229
205450Angélica Herrero Íñiguez01:49:0901:48:38Vet-C1F9 Miranda De Ebro00:00:3001:15:1123701:49:09205
2466Raul Delgado Herrero01:22:3401:22:34Vet-B1M2 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0000:55:38201:22:342
472480Itziar Prieto Ibarrondo02:08:1202:07:46Vet-E1F49 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:2601:25:5246702:08:12472
4578Saúl López Solanas01:23:4801:23:47Vet-A1M4 Valgañón00:00:0000:55:58501:23:484
182609Gregorio Ascacibar Soriano01:47:3901:47:34Vet_G1M175 Logroño00:00:0401:12:4018201:47:39182
144613Julia Crespo Mas01:44:2501:44:00Vet-D1F5 Vitoria00:00:2501:11:0315001:44:25144
156599Elvira Marín Martinez-Zaporta01:45:1101:44:58Senior2F6 Logroño00:00:1201:12:0817401:45:11156
27557Agustin Agote Garmendia01:31:1101:31:07Vet-D2M27 Tolosa00:00:0301:01:583201:31:1127
233445Eugenio Rodriguez Barrio01:50:5701:50:47Vet-F2M217 Logroño00:00:0901:15:1123801:50:57233
72448Eduardo Sáez Ortiz De Urbina01:37:2901:37:27Vet-E2M71 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:0101:05:186501:37:2972
208415Charo Martinez Alvarez01:49:2201:48:56Vet-C2F10 Alfaro00:00:2501:15:0823201:49:22208
122330Raquel Marin Rodriguez01:42:0501:42:05Vet-A2F4 Villamediana De Iregua00:00:0001:09:1411401:42:05122
3331Victor Fernandez Garcia01:22:3401:22:34Senior2M3 Logroño00:00:0000:55:39301:22:343
293187Valle Pascual Artacho01:53:5001:53:15Vet-B2F19 Cenicero00:00:3401:17:2230901:53:50293
10272Jon Carbayeda Echeberria-Berreyarza01:25:4601:25:44Vet-C2M10 Azkoitia00:00:0100:57:27901:25:4610
215300María Pilar Francés Soldevilla01:49:4801:49:21Vet-D2F11 Alfaro00:00:2601:15:2724201:49:48215
234142Eduardo Martinez Rodriguez01:50:5801:50:48Vet_G2M218 Trobajo Del Camino00:00:1001:15:0222401:50:58234
5146Félix Angel Alcalde Vargas01:24:1901:24:18Vet-A2M5 Haro00:00:0000:55:57401:24:195
48169Angelica Blanco Embun02:09:3402:09:14Vet-E2F52 Burgos00:00:2001:27:1448802:09:34481
853Angel Martinez Riaño01:24:4401:24:44Vet-B2M8 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0000:56:49601:24:448
31561Sonia Villaverde Padilla01:55:0601:54:29Vet-B3F21 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:3701:18:5034801:55:06315
17268Isabel De La Hera Anton01:46:5901:46:56Vet-A3F7 Barakaldo00:00:0301:13:0318401:46:59172
11132Gonzalo Blanco Embún01:26:1401:26:13Vet-B3M11 Burgos00:00:0000:57:451101:26:1411
6269Ander Barrio De Rioja01:24:3401:24:33Senior3M6 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:0000:56:52701:24:346
15257Javier Copete Martínez01:27:2101:27:20Vet-C3M15 Lugones00:00:0000:58:321301:27:2115
35264Francisco Caballero Rico01:32:1401:32:13Vet-D3M35 Logroño00:00:0001:02:223501:32:1435
258248Felipe Carreño Martín01:52:0501:51:52Vet_G3M240 Irún00:00:1201:16:0127001:52:05258
76185Carlos Amilburu Pascual01:38:1201:38:05Vet-E3M74 Logroño00:00:0701:06:137001:38:1276
221379Ana Diez Mtz. De Lahidalga01:50:2501:50:14Vet-D3F15 Vitoria00:00:1101:14:4921801:50:25221
201556Enara Agote Uranga01:48:5901:48:40Senior3F8 Tolosa00:00:1901:13:4620401:48:59201
248529Antonio Cepero Barbero01:51:4601:51:21Vet-F3M231 Vitoria00:00:2501:16:0927701:51:46248
243531Soledad Diez Martinez De Lahidalga01:51:2001:50:58Vet-C3F17 Barakaldo00:00:2101:15:1623901:51:20243
12533Oscar Montoya Aguillo01:26:2201:26:22Vet-A3M12 Vitoria00:00:0000:58:391501:26:2212
320469Sandra Abecia Alonso01:55:2501:55:20Vet-B4F22 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0401:17:0029901:55:25320
16471Jesús Martinez Ramos01:27:3701:27:36Vet-B4M16 Logroño00:00:0000:58:331401:27:3716
335552Marta Lozano Alonso01:56:2601:55:51Vet-C4F23 Portugalete00:00:3401:17:5733601:56:26335
228576Ainhoa Gonzalez Perez01:50:5101:50:35Vet-A4F16 Vitoria00:00:1501:15:4425201:50:51228
255375Lorenzo Alarcia Rioja01:52:0101:51:50Vet-F4M237 Bilbao00:00:1101:15:0222301:52:01255
7355Roberto Duque Diaz01:24:3901:24:38Senior4M7 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0000:57:04801:24:397
13358Jose Alberto Marin Caro01:26:4401:26:40Vet-A4M13 Pradejon00:00:0400:58:131201:26:4413
310384Jose Mª Uyarra Soto01:54:4601:54:28Vet_G4M291 Logroño00:00:1801:17:5533401:54:46310
Page 1 of 12 (570 items)
[1]23456789101112