Media del Camino 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
4 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (570 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida *
Km13
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
853Angel Martinez Riaño01:24:4401:24:44Vet-B2M8 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0000:56:49601:24:448
27394Jónathan Heras Vicente01:52:3301:52:33Senior55M255 Logroño00:00:0001:12:0016801:52:33273
11132Gonzalo Blanco Embún01:26:1401:26:13Vet-B3M11 Burgos00:00:0000:57:451101:26:1411
5146Félix Angel Alcalde Vargas01:24:1901:24:18Vet-A2M5 Haro00:00:0000:55:57401:24:195
1211Noureddine Benmeziane Baha01:18:5701:18:56Senior1M1 Haro00:00:0000:53:49101:18:571
47225Lake Oiarbide Etxeberria01:34:2101:34:20Vet-E1M47 Idiazabal00:00:0001:03:374801:34:2147
15257Javier Copete Martínez01:27:2101:27:20Vet-C3M15 Lugones00:00:0000:58:321301:27:2115
35264Francisco Caballero Rico01:32:1401:32:13Vet-D3M35 Logroño00:00:0001:02:223501:32:1435
6269Ander Barrio De Rioja01:24:3401:24:33Senior3M6 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:0000:56:52701:24:346
37279Jose Luis Zúñiga Núñez01:32:3701:32:37Vet-A10M37 Logroño00:00:0001:02:383801:32:3737
53281Raul Acha Salazar Acha Salazar01:35:0401:35:04Vet-B9M53 Cardenas00:00:0001:05:035701:35:0453
122330Raquel Marin Rodriguez01:42:0501:42:05Vet-A2F4 Villamediana De Iregua00:00:0001:09:1411401:42:05122
3331Victor Fernandez Garcia01:22:3401:22:34Senior2M3 Logroño00:00:0000:55:39301:22:343
7355Roberto Duque Diaz01:24:3901:24:38Senior4M7 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0000:57:04801:24:397
143429Rubén Hernando Bastida01:44:2101:44:21Vet-B39M139 Logroño00:00:0001:08:4710701:44:21143
177435Fernando Saenz De Tejada San Miguel01:47:1201:47:12Vet-E11M170 Logroño00:00:0001:11:3216001:47:12177
2466Raul Delgado Herrero01:22:3401:22:34Vet-B1M2 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0000:55:38201:22:342
16471Jesús Martinez Ramos01:27:3701:27:36Vet-B4M16 Logroño00:00:0000:58:331401:27:3716
12533Oscar Montoya Aguillo01:26:2201:26:22Vet-A3M12 Vitoria00:00:0000:58:391501:26:2212
29548Jorge Navarro Perujo01:31:1601:31:15Vet-A7M29 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0001:00:482501:31:1629
4578Saúl López Solanas01:23:4801:23:47Vet-A1M4 Valgañón00:00:0000:55:58501:23:484
21482Rubén Tobías Lozano01:29:4301:29:41Senior7M21 Nájera00:00:0101:00:342001:29:4321
22491José Alberto Navas Aliende01:30:0801:30:06Vet-B6M22 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0101:00:402401:30:0822
52504Jose Manuel Ramada Jimenez01:35:0101:35:00Vet-C9M52 Donostia00:00:0101:04:235301:35:0152
17444Miguel Blanco Embún01:28:5701:28:56Vet-C4M17 Burgos00:00:0101:01:012601:28:5717
72448Eduardo Sáez Ortiz De Urbina01:37:2901:37:27Vet-E2M71 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:0101:05:186501:37:2972
18453Ander Arrausi Osua01:28:5901:28:57Senior5M18 Vitoria00:00:0101:00:251901:28:5918
9340Luis Carlos Saiz Gómez01:25:2201:25:20Vet-C1M9 Burgos00:00:0100:57:331001:25:229
10272Jon Carbayeda Echeberria-Berreyarza01:25:4601:25:44Vet-C2M10 Azkoitia00:00:0100:57:27901:25:4610
24218Roberto Zurro Usabiaga01:30:4201:30:40Vet-D1M24 Bergara00:00:0101:01:453101:30:4224
87191Jose Rios Fernandez01:39:5401:39:52Vet-B19M85 Logroño00:00:0101:07:318701:39:5487
23156Manuel Angel Quintana Redondo01:30:2801:30:26Senior8M23 Logroño00:00:0100:59:451701:30:2823
173162Jose Manuel Pinillos Rubio01:47:0501:47:03Senior37M166 Logroño00:00:0101:12:0717301:47:05173
28105Andoni Ibarbia Aizpuru01:31:1401:31:12Vet-A6M28 Azkoitia00:00:0101:00:392201:31:1428
9614Raul Chicote González01:40:3001:40:29Vet-B20M94 Medina De Pomar00:00:0101:06:498101:40:3096
3921Angel Oliván González01:32:5201:32:50Vet-C6M39 Logroño00:00:0201:02:183301:32:5239
4022Luis Miguel Navarro Rodrigo01:32:5201:32:50Vet-D4M40 Logroño00:00:0201:02:183401:32:5240
1423Juan Peña De Pablo01:27:0701:27:05Vet-A5M14 Najera00:00:0200:58:441601:27:0714
7035Guillermo Martinez Ruiz- Clavijo01:37:1301:37:10Vet-D7M69 Aldeanueva De Ebro00:00:0201:05:326901:37:1370
3193Daniel Alonso Martinez01:31:2001:31:17Senior11M31 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0201:01:413001:31:2031
59155Oscar Martínez Jodra01:36:0801:36:06Vet-B12M59 Logroño00:00:0201:04:265401:36:0859
60167Eloy Javier Mata Sotés01:36:1101:36:08Vet-D5M60 Logroño00:00:0201:05:066201:36:1160
56175Eladio Araiz Iñiguez01:35:3001:35:28Vet-B11M56 Logroño00:00:0201:05:066101:35:3056
26278Fabian Rolando Tofolon Schefer01:30:5801:30:56Vet-C5M26 Fuenmayor00:00:0201:00:402301:30:5826
48249Lucas Diez De Marcos01:34:2601:34:24Senior18M48 Fuenmayor00:00:0201:03:344601:34:2648
65345Roberto Cuesta Soto01:36:2601:36:24Vet-C11M64 Burgos00:00:0201:05:266601:36:2665
43378Enrique Diez Mtz. De Lahidalga01:33:4401:33:41Vet-C7M43 Vitoria00:00:0201:03:214301:33:4443
44492Diego Peña Angulo01:33:4501:33:43Senior15M44 Nájera00:00:0201:03:214401:33:4544
42493Víctor Pérez Del Rey01:33:4301:33:41Senior14M42 Nájera00:00:0201:03:224501:33:4342
49481Jorge Hernáez Navarro01:34:3001:34:28Senior19M49 Logroño00:00:0201:03:134201:34:3049
Page 1 of 12 (570 items)
[1]23456789101112