Media del Camino 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
4 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (570 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo *
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Km13
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
6334Rocío Marín Marín01:36:2301:36:12Vet-A1F1 Aldeanueva De Ebro00:00:1001:05:076401:36:2363
1211Noureddine Benmeziane Baha01:18:5701:18:56Senior1M1 Haro00:00:0000:53:49101:18:571
375615 02:00:2502:00:10 U1  00:00:1401:20:4337202:00:25375
7536Oiana Ortiz Laborde01:37:5601:37:53Senior1F2 Tolosa00:00:0301:07:008301:37:5675
2466Raul Delgado Herrero01:22:3401:22:34Vet-B1M2 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0000:55:38201:22:342
3331Victor Fernandez Garcia01:22:3401:22:34Senior2M3 Logroño00:00:0000:55:39301:22:343
11574Mª Teresa Alejo Trevijano01:41:5501:41:50Vet-B1F3 Logroño00:00:0401:09:1611901:41:55115
122330Raquel Marin Rodriguez01:42:0501:42:05Vet-A2F4 Villamediana De Iregua00:00:0001:09:1411401:42:05122
4578Saúl López Solanas01:23:4801:23:47Vet-A1M4 Valgañón00:00:0000:55:58501:23:484
5146Félix Angel Alcalde Vargas01:24:1901:24:18Vet-A2M5 Haro00:00:0000:55:57401:24:195
144613Julia Crespo Mas01:44:2501:44:00Vet-D1F5 Vitoria00:00:2501:11:0315001:44:25144
6269Ander Barrio De Rioja01:24:3401:24:33Senior3M6 Vitoria-Gasteiz00:00:0000:56:52701:24:346
156599Elvira Marín Martinez-Zaporta01:45:1101:44:58Senior2F6 Logroño00:00:1201:12:0817401:45:11156
7355Roberto Duque Diaz01:24:3901:24:38Senior4M7 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0000:57:04801:24:397
17268Isabel De La Hera Anton01:46:5901:46:56Vet-A3F7 Barakaldo00:00:0301:13:0318401:46:59172
853Angel Martinez Riaño01:24:4401:24:44Vet-B2M8 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0000:56:49601:24:448
201556Enara Agote Uranga01:48:5901:48:40Senior3F8 Tolosa00:00:1901:13:4620401:48:59201
9340Luis Carlos Saiz Gómez01:25:2201:25:20Vet-C1M9 Burgos00:00:0100:57:331001:25:229
205450Angélica Herrero Íñiguez01:49:0901:48:38Vet-C1F9 Miranda De Ebro00:00:3001:15:1123701:49:09205
208415Charo Martinez Alvarez01:49:2201:48:56Vet-C2F10 Alfaro00:00:2501:15:0823201:49:22208
10272Jon Carbayeda Echeberria-Berreyarza01:25:4601:25:44Vet-C2M10 Azkoitia00:00:0100:57:27901:25:4610
215300María Pilar Francés Soldevilla01:49:4801:49:21Vet-D2F11 Alfaro00:00:2601:15:2724201:49:48215
11132Gonzalo Blanco Embún01:26:1401:26:13Vet-B3M11 Burgos00:00:0000:57:451101:26:1411
217389Alicia Goñi Cordoba01:49:5401:49:20Senior4F12 Pamplona00:00:3301:15:0723101:49:54217
12533Oscar Montoya Aguillo01:26:2201:26:22Vet-A3M12 Vitoria00:00:0000:58:391501:26:2212
218391Lucia Cordoba Carricas01:49:5501:49:20Senior5F13 Pamplona00:00:3401:15:0522801:49:55218
13358Jose Alberto Marin Caro01:26:4401:26:40Vet-A4M13 Pradejon00:00:0400:58:131201:26:4413
219593Inés Baños García01:50:1001:49:53Senior6F14 León00:00:1701:13:3920001:50:10219
1423Juan Peña De Pablo01:27:0701:27:05Vet-A5M14 Najera00:00:0200:58:441601:27:0714
15257Javier Copete Martínez01:27:2101:27:20Vet-C3M15 Lugones00:00:0000:58:321301:27:2115
221379Ana Diez Mtz. De Lahidalga01:50:2501:50:14Vet-D3F15 Vitoria00:00:1101:14:4921801:50:25221
228576Ainhoa Gonzalez Perez01:50:5101:50:35Vet-A4F16 Vitoria00:00:1501:15:4425201:50:51228
16471Jesús Martinez Ramos01:27:3701:27:36Vet-B4M16 Logroño00:00:0000:58:331401:27:3716
243531Soledad Diez Martinez De Lahidalga01:51:2001:50:58Vet-C3F17 Barakaldo00:00:2101:15:1623901:51:20243
17444Miguel Blanco Embún01:28:5701:28:56Vet-C4M17 Burgos00:00:0101:01:012601:28:5717
18453Ander Arrausi Osua01:28:5901:28:57Senior5M18 Vitoria00:00:0101:00:251901:28:5918
254209Elena Perez Escobar01:51:5801:51:28Vet-A5F18 Lardero00:00:2901:15:4625601:51:58254
293187Valle Pascual Artacho01:53:5001:53:15Vet-B2F19 Cenicero00:00:3401:17:2230901:53:50293
19282Oscar Del Rio Martinez01:29:4001:29:33Senior6M19 Castañares De Rioja00:00:0601:00:251801:29:4019
313477Jordan Michelle Jenkins01:54:5701:54:19Senior7F20 Logroño00:00:3801:18:2234401:54:57313
20591Enrique Cáceres Lorenzo01:29:4101:29:38Vet-B5M20 Barakaldo00:00:0201:00:342101:29:4120
21482Rubén Tobías Lozano01:29:4301:29:41Senior7M21 Nájera00:00:0101:00:342001:29:4321
31561Sonia Villaverde Padilla01:55:0601:54:29Vet-B3F21 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:3701:18:5034801:55:06315
22491José Alberto Navas Aliende01:30:0801:30:06Vet-B6M22 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:0101:00:402401:30:0822
320469Sandra Abecia Alonso01:55:2501:55:20Vet-B4F22 Miranda De Ebro00:00:0401:17:0029901:55:25320
335552Marta Lozano Alonso01:56:2601:55:51Vet-C4F23 Portugalete00:00:3401:17:5733601:56:26335
23156Manuel Angel Quintana Redondo01:30:2801:30:26Senior8M23 Logroño00:00:0100:59:451701:30:2823
24218Roberto Zurro Usabiaga01:30:4201:30:40Vet-D1M24 Bergara00:00:0101:01:453101:30:4224
340346Eva Soto Perez01:56:5601:56:56Vet-A6F24 Artica01:18:5835101:56:56340
356543Virginia Gómez Bañares01:58:1601:57:57Senior8F25 Santo Domingo De La Calzada00:00:1801:20:5537501:58:16356
Page 1 of 12 (570 items)
[1]23456789101112