Trail Nocturno de Cicero 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
30 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Cicero
Salida
10Km
C Gas Base
C Gas Cima
O/Pos
Meta *
11Raúl PÉREZ NESTAR 01:38:4401:38:43Senior1M1SPRINT SPORTSCervatos 00:00:0100:46:3400:58:1000:06:05101:38:44
23Andrés GÓMEZ COBO 01:41:3001:41:30Senior2M2Gr. CantabriaColindres  00:00:0000:47:3600:59:1200:07:09901:41:30
3168Jesús HERRERO DE LA HERRÁN01:42:2301:42:22Senior3M3Zugor Grss- SoplaotrainerCarrejo 00:00:0000:49:2101:01:2500:06:34301:42:23
4108Jonathan AROBES ÁLVAREZ01:43:0101:43:01Senior4M4 San Vicente De La Barquera 00:00:0000:49:2501:01:2800:07:141001:43:01
5104Eusebio PEREZ TRUEBA01:43:1101:43:11Senior5M5Sprint SportSantander 00:00:0000:49:1701:00:4800:07:02701:43:11
6166Pedro GÓMEZ COBO01:45:4101:45:40Senior6M6G.R.CantabriaSolorzano 00:00:0100:49:1601:01:3600:06:55601:45:41
7120Carlos RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ01:45:4301:45:43Senior7M7C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro Urdiales 00:00:0000:49:5401:01:4700:06:49501:45:43
8172Erlantz ZALDUNBIDE LEGARRA01:47:3501:47:35Senior8M8Zaldai Mendi TaldeaIurreta 00:00:0000:49:4501:01:5100:07:08801:47:35
9145Sergio LOPEZ MIRANDA01:50:1101:50:10Senior9M9Santa Agueda T.E.Barakaldo 00:00:0100:49:2301:01:4600:07:421301:50:11
10165Zohiartze MORAL ATELA01:50:2001:50:19Senior10M10TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIAGetxo 00:00:0100:49:2001:01:4300:07:421201:50:20
11116Pedro ETXEBERRIA URBIETA01:51:2201:51:22Senior11M11SporthgZumaia 00:00:0000:53:4401:06:0300:07:221101:51:22
12181Alberto SÁNCHEZ BUSTARA 01:52:2101:52:21Senior12M12Sprint SportTorrelavega  00:00:0000:53:4301:06:0500:08:072101:52:21
1355Oscar PEREZ LASTRA01:52:5301:52:52Senior13M13 San Mamés De Meruelo 00:00:0000:53:4201:07:4300:06:41401:52:53
14130David FERNÁNDEZ CAYÓN01:53:2101:53:17Senior14M14Trailacdproaño-LeñasypelletsbocosReinosa 00:00:0300:52:5301:05:2300:08:042001:53:21
15187Juan Francisco PÉREZ VELARDE01:53:5801:53:57Senior15M15C.D.C. NestléTorrelavega 00:00:0100:52:5301:05:5800:08:172201:53:58
16106Manuel RUILOBA FRANCO01:54:4201:54:36Senior16M16Cóbreces RunningCóbreces 00:00:0600:55:0501:07:3500:07:541601:54:42
17143Julian GARCIA MORODO01:56:2301:56:23Senior17M17ZorrosteamTorrelavega 00:00:0000:53:1601:07:3100:08:382401:56:23
1881Pablo PUENTE PÉREZ 01:56:4701:56:47Senior18M18Cdc NestléAbionzo De Villacarriedo 00:00:0000:56:0801:09:1400:07:481501:56:47
19167Alberto MARTINEZ CUESTA01:57:0701:57:07Senior19M19Gr CantabriaLaredo 00:00:0000:55:0201:08:0100:07:471401:57:07
20142Pedro Luis HAYA PARDO01:58:5601:58:54Senior20M20Escalante TrailLa Veguilla-Reocin 00:00:0100:55:2301:08:5400:08:553501:58:56
21176Julian MACHO SERNA01:59:4701:59:47Senior21M21Ventura SkyReinosa  00:00:0000:55:3701:09:0300:08:402501:59:47
22163Koldo DÍAZ AGUILELLA 01:59:5701:59:57Senior22M22Deustuko MenditarrakPedreña  00:00:0000:57:3401:10:5100:08:422701:59:57
2393Javier BARREDA GUTIERREZ02:00:2702:00:21Senior23M23 Madrid 00:00:0600:56:3701:10:0200:08:513102:00:27
24175Vanessa PELAEZ MARTINEZ02:02:0002:01:59Senior1F1Graf SestaoAndoain 00:00:0100:55:4201:09:3400:08:402602:02:00
2529Manuel Angel DE COS GUTIERREZ02:02:0102:02:01Senior24M24Los Domingueros De La Viesca BesayabikeTorrelavega 00:00:0000:55:4501:09:2500:08:533302:02:01
26191José Manuel FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ02:02:4102:02:40Senior25M25C.D.C. NestléArgomilla De Cayón 00:00:0100:58:0401:11:3100:09:164302:02:41
27149Pedro FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ02:03:1002:03:09Senior26M26Zorros TeamTorrelavega 00:00:0000:57:5501:10:3300:09:094002:03:10
28177Aitor MARTINEZ CASTRESANA02:04:1502:04:08Senior27M27Manuel Iradier Mt Sponser Camp BaseVitoria 00:00:0600:59:1001:13:0300:08:573602:04:15
29126Cesar RUIZ CANO02:04:1602:04:15Senior28M28 Torrelavega 00:00:0000:55:5001:09:3000:08:493002:04:16
30169David COLINA SISNIEGA02:04:3802:04:35Senior29M29Los Raposos Trail TeamBareyo 00:00:0300:57:1601:11:1800:08:462902:04:38
31109Antonio MATILLA RODRIGUEZ02:04:4802:04:47Senior30M30Aloña MendiOñati 00:00:0100:59:4201:13:3800:08:462802:04:48
324Anabel MERINO DURÁN 02:05:0102:05:01Senior2F2Land RacePotes  00:00:0000:59:3701:13:3700:08:262302:05:01
3378Antonio CARCAMO FOX02:05:0802:05:06Senior31M31CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBASantander 00:00:0100:55:0401:07:5300:09:154202:05:08
34179Erik FERNÁNDEZ ZORRILLA02:05:2002:05:20Senior32M32Rasines TrailAmpuero 00:00:0000:55:5101:09:2800:09:194402:05:20
35158Angel GONZALEZ IRUSTA02:05:3502:05:33Senior33M33Cerrajeria Juanchu TeamCastro-Urdiales 00:00:0200:59:2201:13:0500:08:523202:05:35
36128Eduardo FERNÁNDEZ 02:05:3902:05:36Senior34M34TRIFLAVICastro Urdiales 00:00:0200:59:2801:13:0600:08:553402:05:39
3792Jonatan ADAN MARTIN02:06:3902:06:37Senior35M35 Peñacastillo  00:00:0100:58:3201:11:4000:09:344702:06:39
38197Jose María RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ02:07:1102:07:08Senior36M36   00:00:0200:59:2301:13:0600:09:395002:07:11
3933Jorge Andres BENEDICTE GUTIERREZ02:08:0702:08:05Senior37M37 Torrelavega  00:00:0201:00:3301:14:5800:09:244502:08:07
40117Jose COBO FUENTE02:09:0102:09:00Veterano1M38 Tagle (Suances) 00:00:0000:59:0701:12:5000:09:053902:09:01
4164Álvaro GONZÁLEZ JIMENEZ02:09:4402:09:27Veterano2M39TrailxtremManzanares El Real 00:00:1601:00:1601:15:3000:09:033702:09:44
42160Juan José BADIOLA PIERNA02:09:5602:09:54Veterano3M40Mesones TráilEl Astillero 00:00:0200:59:5001:14:3400:09:043802:09:56
43100Pablo MARTIN SAROBE02:11:1702:11:09Senior38M41Cóbreces RunningSantander 00:00:0801:03:0301:17:4000:08:001902:11:17
44102Richard CASTRO CALDERON02:11:3002:11:30Senior39M42CinesisRequejada 00:00:0001:01:3501:16:3200:09:354802:11:30
4599Ivan FERNÁNDEZ SAN JUAN02:11:3102:11:30Senior40M43CinesisTorrelavega 00:00:0101:01:3601:16:3000:09:104102:11:31
4654Juan Carlos POÓ CASTILLO02:11:3502:11:31Veterano4M44Cafetería DaliaTorrelavega 00:00:0301:00:5401:16:0900:07:581702:11:35
4782Raquel LOPEZ GARCIA02:11:4402:11:43Senior3F3Munarri De SopelanaSantoña 00:00:0101:00:1301:15:4100:09:415102:11:44
4872Javi DÍEZ MURILLO02:13:2502:13:25Senior41M45Zaldua M.TZaldibar 00:00:0001:00:0801:14:4600:10:357902:13:25
49150Vanesa CADAVIECO MENOCAL02:13:4102:13:39Senior4F4Ourea Sport - Onda OccidentalCabezon De La Sal 00:00:0101:02:2301:16:4700:10:499002:13:41
50151Marcos GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ 02:13:4902:13:48Senior42M46Zugor GrssCarmona 00:00:0001:02:2201:17:0400:10:217202:13:49
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234