Trail Nocturno de Cicero 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
30 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad *
Cicero
Salida
10Km
C Gas Base
C Gas Cima
O/Pos
Meta
119192David FERNÁNDEZ GORGOJA02:44:5302:44:47Senior95M107   00:00:0501:13:5401:32:3600:07:581802:44:53
154193Rafael FERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS03:14:0103:13:48Senior119M137   00:00:1201:21:2401:45:0900:13:5013703:14:01
194Javier GARAI MARTÍNEZNo finalizadoNo finalizadoSeniorM   00:00:04
105195Oscar VALLE CASTILLO02:38:4002:38:30Senior83M94   00:00:1001:09:3801:26:1200:12:1211402:38:40
104196Lucas MARTÍN BORBOLLA02:38:3902:38:33Senior82M93   00:00:0501:09:0401:26:2700:12:4012202:38:39
38197Jose María RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ02:07:1102:07:08Senior36M36   00:00:0200:59:2301:13:0600:09:395002:07:11
106198Adrián CAMPO BILBAO02:38:4602:38:37Senior84M95   00:00:0901:03:2801:18:3800:09:314602:38:46
1881Pablo PUENTE PÉREZ 01:56:4701:56:47Senior18M18Cdc NestléAbionzo De Villacarriedo 00:00:0000:56:0801:09:1400:07:481501:56:47
1639Teodoro CAGIGAS03:24:1003:23:55Veterano20M142 Ajo 00:00:1501:29:5901:55:2000:15:4115003:24:10
79137Alberto MENEZO ROJAS02:25:1802:25:15Senior64M71SomosecoparqueAjo 00:00:0201:05:1801:22:1600:09:576102:25:18
78138José Luis HIERRO MAYO02:25:1702:25:14Senior63M70PinprojectAjo 00:00:0201:05:4101:22:1200:09:596402:25:17
101188Daniel GARCÍA GARCÍA02:35:2602:35:09Senior79M90 Alovera 00:00:1601:10:1001:27:2800:12:0111202:35:26
34179Erik FERNÁNDEZ ZORRILLA02:05:2002:05:20Senior32M32Rasines TrailAmpuero 00:00:0000:55:5101:09:2800:09:194402:05:20
93114Anabel RUIZ GUTIERREZ02:31:4702:31:15Senior10F10 Ampuero 00:00:3202:31:47
94115Ana Eva HERAS EZQUERRA02:31:4702:31:12Senior11F11 Ampuero 00:00:3401:44:4702:31:47
818Erdoisa GARRASTACHU MONTALBAN02:25:5302:25:50Senior65M73 Ampuero 00:00:0201:07:4301:23:5900:10:519102:25:53
24175Vanessa PELAEZ MARTINEZ02:02:0002:01:59Senior1F1Graf SestaoAndoain 00:00:0100:55:4201:09:3400:08:402602:02:00
26191José Manuel FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ02:02:4102:02:40Senior25M25C.D.C. NestléArgomilla De Cayón 00:00:0100:58:0401:11:3100:09:164302:02:41
12351Antonio SOLANA PALACIO 02:45:1502:45:12Veterano13M111 Argoños  00:00:0301:34:3802:01:2300:14:1014202:45:15
107135Jose Maria SAN EMETERIO LINAJE02:39:1502:39:15Veterano12M96 Argoños 01:20:3401:36:4800:10:559202:39:15
90147Diego CONMEAUX VEGA02:30:1802:30:14Veterano10M81Mecanizados DrelArnuero 00:00:0401:08:4101:26:3500:11:009402:30:18
9145Sergio LOPEZ MIRANDA01:50:1101:50:10Senior9M9Santa Agueda T.E.Barakaldo 00:00:0100:49:2301:01:4600:07:421301:50:11
142180José Luis DIEZ CUEVA03:01:2203:01:21Veterano16M127 Barcena De Cicero 00:00:0101:17:1201:38:5600:13:0413403:01:22
150155Cesar GARCIA03:10:1403:10:06Senior117M134Escalante TrailBárcena De Cicero C00:00:0801:20:0301:39:5200:16:0615303:10:14
30169David COLINA SISNIEGA02:04:3802:04:35Senior29M29Los Raposos Trail TeamBareyo 00:00:0300:57:1601:11:1800:08:462902:04:38
62186Esaú OCA VEIGA02:18:1802:18:18Senior53M57 Beranga 01:03:4601:19:0900:10:398202:18:18
152159María Del Mar ABASCAL FONTECHA03:10:3303:10:27Senior17F17 Beranga 00:00:0501:38:3202:05:3400:21:0516303:10:33
7276Manuel ALBO BADA02:23:2402:23:09Senior59M65Monte Llusa-Rio MieraBeranga 00:00:1501:08:1001:24:1700:09:465702:23:24
16545Pedro José LÓPEZ MONTERO 03:25:4803:25:46Veterano21M143 Boo Guarnizo  00:00:0101:28:3601:54:0100:15:0914703:25:48
16446Gema FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ 03:25:4703:25:44Veterano2F22 Boo Guarnizo  00:00:0201:28:5401:54:0300:15:1814903:25:47
11632Marcos ÁLVAREZ CALDERÓN02:43:2002:43:16Senior92M104 Burgos 00:00:0401:11:4101:30:1800:13:5314002:43:20
63185Sergio RUIZ SAEZ02:18:5102:18:50Senior54M58BAJO ZERO BURGOSBurgos 00:00:0001:02:1701:16:5000:12:4212402:18:51
49150Vanesa CADAVIECO MENOCAL02:13:4102:13:39Senior4F4Ourea Sport - Onda OccidentalCabezon De La Sal 00:00:0101:02:2301:16:4700:10:499002:13:41
8830Patri ARDINES CELORIO02:29:3902:29:37Senior9F9Club Cangas De Onis AtletismoCangas De Onis 00:00:0201:09:0601:26:0800:10:287802:29:39
162157Alexander REILLY03:20:4503:20:43Senior122M141 Carasa 00:00:0201:29:0501:49:4900:16:1615603:20:45
50151Marcos GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ 02:13:4902:13:48Senior42M46Zugor GrssCarmona 00:00:0001:02:2201:17:0400:10:217202:13:49
3168Jesús HERRERO DE LA HERRÁN01:42:2301:42:22Senior3M3Zugor Grss- SoplaotrainerCarrejo 00:00:0000:49:2101:01:2500:06:34301:42:23
70156Zulima CARRION FLORES02:21:4402:21:40Senior7F7Cd Horizonte GijonCastro Urdiales 00:00:0301:07:2001:22:5800:09:465602:21:44
36128Eduardo FERNÁNDEZ 02:05:3902:05:36Senior34M34TRIFLAVICastro Urdiales 00:00:0200:59:2801:13:0600:08:553402:05:39
7120Carlos RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ01:45:4301:45:43Senior7M7C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro Urdiales 00:00:0000:49:5401:01:4700:06:49501:45:43
12188Aritz CANTERO MINO02:45:1402:45:10Senior97M109Ktt Ibex 35Castro Urdiales 00:00:0301:10:4501:29:5500:11:2310102:45:14
11028David MORENO LEON02:40:2202:40:20Senior86M98C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro Urdiales 00:00:0201:08:5201:26:2100:12:2811802:40:22
117189Javier LIENDO COBO02:44:5102:44:45Senior93M105Club Alpino SamanoCastro Urdiales 00:00:0601:14:3501:33:1600:11:2710502:44:51
10241Jesus RIVAS SANCHEZ02:35:3402:35:31Senior80M91KTT IBEX35Castro-Urdiales 00:00:0301:07:0701:22:4600:10:438502:35:34
35158Angel GONZALEZ IRUSTA02:05:3502:05:33Senior33M33Cerrajeria Juanchu TeamCastro-Urdiales 00:00:0200:59:2201:13:0500:08:523202:05:35
11Raúl PÉREZ NESTAR 01:38:4401:38:43Senior1M1SPRINT SPORTSCervatos 00:00:0100:46:3400:58:1000:06:05101:38:44
12010Fernando INCERA ALVEAR02:44:5502:44:51Senior96M108Mecanizados DrelCiceroC00:00:0401:13:5301:32:3500:11:3610702:44:55
8920Oscar GUTIERREZ RUESGA02:29:4102:29:39Senior71M80Rasines TrailCiceroC00:00:0201:08:0701:24:2000:10:368002:29:41
8325Luis Alfonso GONZÁLEZ LLANILLO 02:26:3702:26:30Senior66M75Cobreces RunningCobreces  00:00:0701:07:0201:23:5500:10:478802:26:37
9934Ignacio PERNIA MARTIN02:33:5802:33:49Senior77M88Cobreces RunningCobreces 00:00:0801:08:0801:24:3000:12:4212302:33:58
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234