Trail Nocturno de Cicero 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
30 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre *
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Cicero
Salida
10Km
C Gas Base
C Gas Cima
O/Pos
Meta
106198Adrián CAMPO BILBAO02:38:4602:38:37Senior84M95   00:00:0901:03:2801:18:3800:09:314602:38:46
13260Adrian GARALLAR CASADO02:53:1002:52:52Senior104M118 Torrelavega  00:00:1701:15:5601:35:0300:10:227302:53:10
10089Adrián MARTINEZ PUENTE02:34:5902:34:54Senior78M89Desafío Running MóstolesMadrid 00:00:0501:06:3901:24:0400:11:2610402:34:59
6940Agustín HIGUERAS DE LA FRAGUA02:21:2702:21:18Senior57M63 Santoña 00:00:0901:05:5701:21:2800:10:478902:21:27
28177Aitor MARTINEZ CASTRESANA02:04:1502:04:08Senior27M27Manuel Iradier Mt Sponser Camp BaseVitoria 00:00:0600:59:1001:13:0300:08:573602:04:15
13131Alberto ALVARO02:52:0202:51:56Senior103M117 Torrelavega 00:00:0501:18:2701:37:5000:12:4312502:52:02
169153Alberto GARCÍA CRESPO03:38:3603:38:16Senior123M146 Torrelavega 00:00:1901:27:0801:56:5900:12:3812003:38:36
19167Alberto MARTINEZ CUESTA01:57:0701:57:07Senior19M19Gr CantabriaLaredo 00:00:0000:55:0201:08:0100:07:471401:57:07
79137Alberto MENEZO ROJAS02:25:1802:25:15Senior64M71SomosecoparqueAjo 00:00:0201:05:1801:22:1600:09:576102:25:18
12181Alberto SÁNCHEZ BUSTARA 01:52:2101:52:21Senior12M12Sprint SportTorrelavega  00:00:0000:53:4301:06:0500:08:072101:52:21
162157Alexander REILLY03:20:4503:20:43Senior122M141 Carasa 00:00:0201:29:0501:49:4900:16:1615603:20:45
70Alfonso GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZNo finalizadoNo finalizadoSeniorMIndependienteSantander 00:00:0701:32:2501:57:0100:16:36158
4164Álvaro GONZÁLEZ JIMENEZ02:09:4402:09:27Veterano2M39TrailxtremManzanares El Real 00:00:1601:00:1601:15:3000:09:033702:09:44
15850Alvaro GARATE INCERA03:19:2903:19:11Senior120M139 Laredo 00:00:1701:29:1801:52:1300:11:2210003:19:29
9663Alvaro TORRE TORRALBO02:32:1502:32:10Senior74M85NojasemueveNoja 00:00:0501:08:4401:26:4500:10:438302:32:15
94115Ana Eva HERAS EZQUERRA02:31:4702:31:12Senior11F11 Ampuero 00:00:3401:44:4702:31:47
324Anabel MERINO DURÁN 02:05:0102:05:01Senior2F2Land RacePotes  00:00:0000:59:3701:13:3700:08:262302:05:01
93114Anabel RUIZ GUTIERREZ02:31:4702:31:15Senior10F10 Ampuero 00:00:3202:31:47
23Andrés GÓMEZ COBO 01:41:3001:41:30Senior2M2Gr. CantabriaColindres  00:00:0000:47:3600:59:1200:07:09901:41:30
35158Angel GONZALEZ IRUSTA02:05:3502:05:33Senior33M33Cerrajeria Juanchu TeamCastro-Urdiales 00:00:0200:59:2201:13:0500:08:523202:05:35
12351Antonio SOLANA PALACIO 02:45:1502:45:12Veterano13M111 Argoños  00:00:0301:34:3802:01:2300:14:1014202:45:15
3378Antonio CARCAMO FOX02:05:0802:05:06Senior31M31CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBASantander 00:00:0100:55:0401:07:5300:09:154202:05:08
9197Antonio MANJON CADELO02:30:4402:30:39Veterano11M82 Peñacastillo 00:00:0501:08:4701:25:2000:11:169702:30:44
31109Antonio MATILLA RODRIGUEZ02:04:4802:04:47Senior30M30Aloña MendiOñati 00:00:0100:59:4201:13:3800:08:462802:04:48
12188Aritz CANTERO MINO02:45:1402:45:10Senior97M109Ktt Ibex 35Castro Urdiales 00:00:0301:10:4501:29:5500:11:2310102:45:14
5939Borja AJA SANTISTEBAN02:17:4502:17:39Senior50M54 Karrantza 00:00:0501:03:4001:18:5502:17:45
75119Cándido PÉREZ SANZ02:24:5102:24:48Senior61M67UltrarunMadrid 00:00:0301:08:0601:23:5400:10:207102:24:51
135140Carlos MARTINS MEIRELES02:54:4402:54:12Senior107M121 Santurtzi 00:00:3201:22:1301:42:5900:16:1215402:54:44
7120Carlos RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ01:45:4301:45:43Senior7M7C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro Urdiales 00:00:0000:49:5401:01:4700:06:49501:45:43
14765Catalina ARIAS SANABRIA03:07:5603:07:41Senior16F16Trailxtrem TeamManzanares El Real 00:00:1501:39:4302:07:5700:19:4016103:07:56
150155Cesar GARCIA03:10:1403:10:06Senior117M134Escalante TrailBárcena De Cicero C00:00:0801:20:0301:39:5200:16:0615303:10:14
29126Cesar RUIZ CANO02:04:1602:04:15Senior28M28 Torrelavega 00:00:0000:55:5001:09:3000:08:493002:04:16
16052Conchi SOLANA GÓMEZ 03:20:0403:20:01Senior20F20 Santoña  00:00:0301:49:1602:18:5700:22:3716703:20:04
86113Daniel GARCÍA BUENO02:28:0302:27:59Senior69M78 Zumaia 00:00:0301:07:0501:22:5700:10:086702:28:03
101188Daniel GARCÍA GARCÍA02:35:2602:35:09Senior79M90 Alovera 00:00:1601:10:1001:27:2800:12:0111202:35:26
14647David BLANCO IGLESIAS03:07:0103:06:54Senior114M131Cumbre LlangreuMieres 00:00:0701:17:5201:42:1000:12:4812903:07:01
67173David CASTILLO RUIZ02:20:2902:20:25Senior56M61Hazas De CestoHazas De Cesto 00:00:0301:04:3901:19:5000:10:227402:20:29
30169David COLINA SISNIEGA02:04:3802:04:35Senior29M29Los Raposos Trail TeamBareyo 00:00:0300:57:1601:11:1800:08:462902:04:38
13712David ESTEBAN GOMEZ02:56:4802:56:33Senior109M123Leioa Mendi TaldeaMondragon 00:00:1501:17:4001:36:4600:13:0413202:56:48
14130David FERNÁNDEZ CAYÓN01:53:2101:53:17Senior14M14Trailacdproaño-LeñasypelletsbocosReinosa 00:00:0300:52:5301:05:2300:08:042001:53:21
119192David FERNÁNDEZ GORGOJA02:44:5302:44:47Senior95M107   00:00:0501:13:5401:32:3600:07:581802:44:53
11028David MORENO LEON02:40:2202:40:20Senior86M98C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro Urdiales 00:00:0201:08:5201:26:2100:12:2811802:40:22
113105David NÚÑEZ SANTOS02:42:2702:42:20Senior89M101 Moncalian 00:00:0601:10:1501:27:2800:12:4412602:42:27
5674David PIQUERO02:17:0702:16:59Senior47M51ATLETICO SORRAVIDESTorrelavega 00:00:0701:05:0301:20:4200:09:546002:17:07
90147Diego CONMEAUX VEGA02:30:1802:30:14Veterano10M81Mecanizados DrelArnuero 00:00:0401:08:4101:26:3500:11:009402:30:18
36128Eduardo FERNÁNDEZ 02:05:3902:05:36Senior34M34TRIFLAVICastro Urdiales 00:00:0200:59:2801:13:0600:08:553402:05:39
5498Eduardo HERAS CRISTÓBAL02:16:3102:16:27Senior46M50Trail Costa QuebradaEmtrambasaguas 00:00:0401:03:0501:18:1300:09:596502:16:31
98127Eduardo IBAÑEZ PEREZ02:33:5702:33:54Senior76M87 Torrelavega 00:00:0201:09:2201:25:1300:12:5213002:33:57
109131Elena RODRIGO ÁLVAREZ02:39:4802:39:44Senior12F12Trailacdproaño-LeñasypelletsbocosReinosa 00:00:0401:13:2201:31:3300:12:2111602:39:48
15671Elisa OBESO ALVAREZ03:14:5603:14:49Senior19F19IndependienteMaliaño 00:00:0701:26:0301:49:4500:13:5213903:14:56
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234