Trail Nocturno de Cicero 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
30 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal *
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Cicero
Salida
10Km
C Gas Base
C Gas Cima
O/Pos
Meta
11Raúl PÉREZ NESTAR 01:38:4401:38:43Senior1M1SPRINT SPORTSCervatos 00:00:0100:46:3400:58:1000:06:05101:38:44
23Andrés GÓMEZ COBO 01:41:3001:41:30Senior2M2Gr. CantabriaColindres  00:00:0000:47:3600:59:1200:07:09901:41:30
324Anabel MERINO DURÁN 02:05:0102:05:01Senior2F2Land RacePotes  00:00:0000:59:3701:13:3700:08:262302:05:01
665María Jesús GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ 02:20:0802:20:06Senior6F6C.D. CubioPenagos  00:00:0201:04:0001:19:3100:10:247502:20:08
736Juanjo RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ02:23:5602:23:49Senior60M66Amurrio Trail TaldeaLlodio 00:00:0601:06:3301:22:4300:09:515802:23:56
1037Pedro HERBELLA02:36:4602:36:37Senior81M92 Santoña 00:00:0901:11:4201:29:0600:13:0413302:36:46
818Erdoisa GARRASTACHU MONTALBAN02:25:5302:25:50Senior65M73 Ampuero 00:00:0201:07:4301:23:5900:10:519102:25:53
1639Teodoro CAGIGAS03:24:1003:23:55Veterano20M142 Ajo 00:00:1501:29:5901:55:2000:15:4115003:24:10
12010Fernando INCERA ALVEAR02:44:5502:44:51Senior96M108Mecanizados DrelCiceroC00:00:0401:13:5301:32:3500:11:3610702:44:55
11111Víctor BARRIOS COSGAYA 02:41:3402:41:30Senior87M99 Santurtzi  00:00:0401:14:4201:31:5100:11:5511002:41:34
13712David ESTEBAN GOMEZ02:56:4802:56:33Senior109M123Leioa Mendi TaldeaMondragon 00:00:1501:17:4001:36:4600:13:0413202:56:48
9713Francisco Borja ENRIQUE AYESA02:32:2202:32:19Senior75M86 Laredo 00:00:0301:08:1601:24:4900:11:5911102:32:22
14414Manuel COBO CUETO03:01:4203:01:39Veterano17M129Leysa SportMeruelo 00:00:0301:18:5001:39:4600:13:2713603:01:42
7419Susana VIDAL GIL02:24:3102:24:28Senior8F8OjancoValladolid 00:00:0201:05:0801:21:3200:10:559302:24:31
8920Oscar GUTIERREZ RUESGA02:29:4102:29:39Senior71M80Rasines TrailCiceroC00:00:0201:08:0701:24:2000:10:368002:29:41
8422Tomás UGALDE PÉREZ02:26:3802:26:29Senior67M76Cóbreces RunningCóbreces 00:00:0801:07:3701:24:0100:10:438402:26:38
8224Francisco Javier SAN JOSE VILLEGAS02:26:2002:26:17Veterano9M74 Torrelavega 00:00:0201:03:5001:19:4000:10:247702:26:20
8325Luis Alfonso GONZÁLEZ LLANILLO 02:26:3702:26:30Senior66M75Cobreces RunningCobreces  00:00:0701:07:0201:23:5500:10:478802:26:37
8726Mario SANTOS FUENTES02:29:0702:29:03Senior70M79Luchamos Por La VidaLos Corrales De Buelna 00:00:0301:04:0501:19:4000:13:0713502:29:07
12727Gema CÁRCOBA FERNÁNDEZ02:46:1202:46:08Senior13F13 Oreña 00:00:0401:15:1801:34:0700:11:2310202:46:12
11028David MORENO LEON02:40:2202:40:20Senior86M98C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro Urdiales 00:00:0201:08:5201:26:2100:12:2811802:40:22
2529Manuel Angel DE COS GUTIERREZ02:02:0102:02:01Senior24M24Los Domingueros De La Viesca BesayabikeTorrelavega 00:00:0000:55:4501:09:2500:08:533302:02:01
8830Patri ARDINES CELORIO02:29:3902:29:37Senior9F9Club Cangas De Onis AtletismoCangas De Onis 00:00:0201:09:0601:26:0800:10:287802:29:39
13131Alberto ALVARO02:52:0202:51:56Senior103M117 Torrelavega 00:00:0501:18:2701:37:5000:12:4312502:52:02
11632Marcos ÁLVAREZ CALDERÓN02:43:2002:43:16Senior92M104 Burgos 00:00:0401:11:4101:30:1800:13:5314002:43:20
3933Jorge Andres BENEDICTE GUTIERREZ02:08:0702:08:05Senior37M37 Torrelavega  00:00:0201:00:3301:14:5800:09:244502:08:07
9934Ignacio PERNIA MARTIN02:33:5802:33:49Senior77M88Cobreces RunningCobreces 00:00:0801:08:0801:24:3000:12:4212302:33:58
5236Iñaki MEDINA EZQUERRA 02:14:4702:14:44Senior44M48Rasines TrailRasines 00:00:0201:02:1501:16:5000:10:378102:14:47
37Sergio MARTINEZ PINNANo finalizadoNo finalizadoSeniorM Oreña 00:00:0401:27:5401:52:1200:17:47160
13838Teresa MAZA VELASCO02:58:0502:57:58Senior15F15 Ramales De La Victoria 00:00:0601:20:1401:40:3000:14:1214302:58:05
5939Borja AJA SANTISTEBAN02:17:4502:17:39Senior50M54 Karrantza 00:00:0501:03:4001:18:5502:17:45
6940Agustín HIGUERAS DE LA FRAGUA02:21:2702:21:18Senior57M63 Santoña 00:00:0901:05:5701:21:2800:10:478902:21:27
10241Jesus RIVAS SANCHEZ02:35:3402:35:31Senior80M91KTT IBEX35Castro-Urdiales 00:00:0301:07:0701:22:4600:10:438502:35:34
11442Marc ECKERT02:42:4502:42:39Senior90M102 Treto 00:00:0601:08:4701:26:4200:11:2410302:42:45
16143Yolanda SOLANA PALACIO 03:20:0403:20:00Veterano1F21 Meruelo  00:00:0401:47:4802:18:4500:21:1116503:20:04
16545Pedro José LÓPEZ MONTERO 03:25:4803:25:46Veterano21M143 Boo Guarnizo  00:00:0101:28:3601:54:0100:15:0914703:25:48
16446Gema FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ 03:25:4703:25:44Veterano2F22 Boo Guarnizo  00:00:0201:28:5401:54:0300:15:1814903:25:47
14647David BLANCO IGLESIAS03:07:0103:06:54Senior114M131Cumbre LlangreuMieres 00:00:0701:17:5201:42:1000:12:4812903:07:01
7148Fermin BLANCO IGLESIAS02:22:1402:22:07Senior58M64DbiOviedo 00:00:0701:05:1401:20:3100:10:096902:22:14
13049Victor DE FELIPE BARANDA02:48:3902:48:21Senior102M116 Udalla 00:00:1701:16:5201:34:1800:14:0214102:48:39
15850Alvaro GARATE INCERA03:19:2903:19:11Senior120M139 Laredo 00:00:1701:29:1801:52:1300:11:2210003:19:29
12351Antonio SOLANA PALACIO 02:45:1502:45:12Veterano13M111 Argoños  00:00:0301:34:3802:01:2300:14:1014202:45:15
16052Conchi SOLANA GÓMEZ 03:20:0403:20:01Senior20F20 Santoña  00:00:0301:49:1602:18:5700:22:3716703:20:04
15353Miguel Angel FRIAS SAIS03:11:3803:11:27Veterano18M136Corriendo Desde ZeroSantander 00:00:1101:22:1001:41:4000:17:2615903:11:38
4654Juan Carlos POÓ CASTILLO02:11:3502:11:31Veterano4M44Cafetería DaliaTorrelavega 00:00:0301:00:5401:16:0900:07:581702:11:35
1355Oscar PEREZ LASTRA01:52:5301:52:52Senior13M13 San Mamés De Meruelo 00:00:0000:53:4201:07:4300:06:41401:52:53
15156Enrique ARAUJO IRUSTA03:10:1403:10:06Senior118M135 Colindres 00:00:0701:21:0201:39:5400:14:4514403:10:14
8057Jose Manuel BARQUÍN TOMEO02:25:3202:25:17Veterano8M72 Selaya 00:00:1501:08:2601:25:0900:10:076602:25:32
12458Fernando CEBALLOS BÁRCENA02:45:1902:45:05Senior99M112 El Astillero (Santander) 00:00:1401:13:2301:31:3300:11:049502:45:19
13359Ivan GOMEZ GONZALEZ02:53:1202:52:55Senior105M119 Santillana Del Mar 00:00:1701:15:5701:35:0500:11:189802:53:12
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234