Rioja Ultra Trail 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
En Carrera
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Ritmo *
CP1
O/Pos
CP2
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
192 No saleNo saleABSU   
193 No saleNo saleABSU   
194 No saleNo saleABSU   
195 No saleNo saleABSU   
196 No saleNo saleABSU   
197 No saleNo saleABSU   
198 No saleNo saleABSU   
199 No saleNo saleABSU   
200 No saleNo saleABSU   
11Iñigo Talavera ArgulNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSMTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIAPortugalete 
12Sendoa Santiago SaizNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSMTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIABaracaldo 
26Fernando Saenz DiezNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSMMADRE TIERRALogroño 
52Iñigo García CharterinaNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSM Basauri 
55Borja Calonge MuñozNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSM Ermua 
64Adrian García CastellanosNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSM Aranjuez 
66Laura Velayos DieguezNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSF Rivas 
90Alain Santamaria BlancoNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSM Santo Domingo De La Calzada 
102Marcos SantiagoNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSM Pola De Siero 
105Aitor Costa MurilloNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSM Vitoria 
106Javier Serra PratsNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSM Vitoria 
108Myriam Martínez RebolloNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSF Barakaldo 
120Jesus LorenteNo saleNo saleABSM Alfaro 
121Asuncion LorenteNo saleNo saleABSF Alfaro 
122Jesus Alberto Alvarez GalanNo saleNo saleABSM Valladolid 
123Antonio Pineda MilanoNo saleNo saleABSM Logroño 
124Mikel Alonso CuendeNo saleNo saleABSM San Sebastián 
125Jesus Carrero GarciaNo saleNo saleABSM Madrid 
126Diego Sanz SáenzNo saleNo saleABSM Alberite 
127Jokin UrkiaNo saleNo saleABSM Durango(Bizkaia) 
128Eduardo Collado AlonsoNo saleNo saleABSM Rivabellosa 
129Chencho Olarte HerviasNo saleNo saleABSM Logroño 
130Jose Angel Asensio Perez Del NotarioNo saleNo saleABSM Logroño 
131Iñigo Pardo EchauriNo saleNo saleABSM Mendavia 
132Avelino Fernandez RodriguezNo saleNo saleABSM Grado 
133Javier De Pablo AzofraNo saleNo saleABSM Logroño 
134Oscar De La Fuente ArizagaNo saleNo saleABSM Haro 
135Pedro Mª Urionabarrenetxea ChuecaNo saleNo saleABSM Durango 
136Pablo Ruiz RuizNo saleNo saleABSM Lominchar 
137Angel Guzman SanchezNo saleNo saleABSM Candeleda 
138Eduardo Ortega RomanNo saleNo saleABSM Logroño 
139Antton GuarestiNo saleNo saleABSM Vitoria 
140Eduardo Peso MedranoNo saleNo saleABSM Nalda 
141Andoni Fernández SanzNo saleNo saleABSM Ermua 
142Raquel MedinaNo saleNo saleABSF Ermua 
143Ana Maria Vidal MadridNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSM Las Matas 
144Luis Navas SantamariaNo saleNo saleABSM Santo Domingo De La Calzada 
145Javier Laburu MontalbanNo saleNo saleABSM Luiaondo 
146Raul Serena MirandaNo saleNo saleABSM Logroño 
147Susanna ColomboNo saleNo saleABSF Madrid 
148David Rivero GomezNo saleNo saleABSM Requejada 
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
[1]234