Rioja Ultra Trail 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
En Carrera
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad *
Ritmo
CP1
O/Pos
CP2
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
79160 01:14:2201:14:22ABS1U1  5:43 min/km00:16:355200:50:257901:14:2279
192 No saleNo saleABSU   
193 No saleNo saleABSU   
194 No saleNo saleABSU   
195 No saleNo saleABSU   
196 No saleNo saleABSU   
197 No saleNo saleABSU   
198 No saleNo saleABSU   
199 No saleNo saleABSU   
200 No saleNo saleABSU   
150 No saleNo saleABSU   
151 No saleNo saleABSU   
152 No saleNo saleABSU   
153 No saleNo saleABSU   
154 No saleNo saleABSU   
155 No saleNo saleABSU   
156 No saleNo saleABSU   
157 No saleNo saleABSU   
158 No saleNo saleABSU   
159 No saleNo saleABSU   
126Diego Sanz SáenzNo saleNo saleABSM Alberite 
120Jesus LorenteNo saleNo saleABSM Alfaro 
121Asuncion LorenteNo saleNo saleABSF Alfaro 
56103Abel Fernandez Mendivil01:09:3101:09:31ABS56M56 Amurrio5:20 min/km00:17:237600:48:436501:09:3156
70182Diego Barrasa Ruiz01:12:3301:12:33ABS68M68 Andoain5:34 min/km00:17:036600:48:596701:12:3370
149Igor Iztueta MugicaNo saleNo saleABSM Andoain 
64Adrian García CastellanosNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSM Aranjuez 
4492Javi Viguera Vazquez01:07:4601:07:46ABS44M44 Arrasate5:12 min/km00:16:084400:46:494801:07:4644
12Sendoa Santiago SaizNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSMTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIABaracaldo 
108Myriam Martínez RebolloNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSF Barakaldo 
33107Igor Enrique Del Amo01:05:3901:05:39ABS33M33TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIABarakaldo5:03 min/km00:16:486200:45:033501:05:3933
38Roberto Heras Hernandez00:51:2000:51:20ABS3M3 Barcelona3:56 min/km00:13:05400:35:24300:51:203
52Iñigo García CharterinaNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSM Basauri 
1093Josu Imaz Aranguren00:56:5800:56:58ABS10M10 Beasain4:22 min/km00:14:191600:38:56900:56:5810
7850Oscar Landeta Rodríguez01:13:2601:13:26ABS75M75 Bilbao5:38 min/km00:18:289000:50:418101:13:2678
3434Eduardo Gonzalez Gubia01:05:4601:05:46ABS34M34CAMPO ACTIVOBrieva De Cameros5:03 min/km00:15:333000:45:364101:05:4634
6988Jonatan Alcalde Cantullera01:11:5401:11:54ABS67M67 Calahorra5:31 min/km00:16:496300:48:406401:11:5469
137Angel Guzman SanchezNo saleNo saleABSM Candeleda 
68100Samuel Diaz Palacios01:11:4301:11:43ABS66M66 Castresana De Losa5:31 min/km00:17:478400:49:557601:11:4368
118176Miren Idoia Fernández Villa01:33:4101:33:41ABS14F14 Cidamon7:12 min/km00:22:1112001:04:1211701:33:41118
28179Fernando Álvarez Sanz01:04:0801:04:08ABS28M28 Cidamon4:56 min/km00:15:322900:43:543001:04:0828
135Pedro Mª Urionabarrenetxea ChuecaNo saleNo saleABSM Durango 
127Jokin UrkiaNo saleNo saleABSM Durango(Bizkaia) 
1951Gorka Amuriza Gumucio00:58:3000:58:30ABS19M19 Erandio-Goikoa4:30 min/km00:14:201700:39:561800:58:3019
4353Enrique Alvarez Casarejos01:07:3301:07:33ABS43M43 Ermua5:11 min/km00:15:282800:45:594301:07:3343
55Borja Calonge MuñozNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSM Ermua 
74180Andoni Fernández Sanz01:13:1101:13:11ABS71M71 Ermua5:37 min/km00:16:235100:49:267201:13:1174
141Andoni Fernández SanzNo saleNo saleABSM Ermua 
142Raquel MedinaNo saleNo saleABSF Ermua 
4987Jesús Sanz Peciña01:08:1201:08:12ABS49M49 Fuenmayor5:14 min/km00:16:375300:47:215501:08:1249
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
[1]234