Rioja Ultra Trail 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
En Carrera
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria *
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Ritmo
CP1
O/Pos
CP2
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
11Luis Alberto Hernando00:48:4500:48:45ABS1M1  3:45 min/km00:12:17100:34:01100:48:451
22Miguel Ferrer Muro00:50:5000:50:50ABS2M2FERRER SPORT 3:54 min/km00:12:21200:34:47200:50:502
183Diego Ferrer Muro00:58:0400:58:04ABS18M18FERRER SPORT 4:28 min/km00:14:301900:40:081900:58:0418
74Angel Martinez Riaño00:54:4900:54:49ABS7M7FERRER SPORT 4:13 min/km00:13:29600:37:31700:54:497
175Aurelio Marijuan De La Peña00:57:5300:57:53ABS17M17FERRER SPORT 4:27 min/km00:14:261800:39:441500:57:5317
166Raul Delgado Herrero00:57:5000:57:50ABS16M16FERRER SPORT 4:26 min/km00:13:551000:39:471600:57:5016
1137Jonathan Carranza Pascual01:29:1001:29:10ABS100M100FERRER SPORT 6:51 min/km00:19:4910600:59:2310901:29:10113
38Roberto Heras Hernandez00:51:2000:51:20ABS3M3  3:56 min/km00:13:05400:35:24300:51:203
979Amaia San Miguel Arenaza01:20:3901:20:39ABS5F5Trail Team Bizkaia 6:12 min/km00:19:189800:54:569501:20:3997
1410David Martin Martin00:57:2700:57:27ABS14M14Trail Team Bizkaia 4:25 min/km00:14:091300:39:251300:57:2714
8413Andoni Diaz Ramos01:15:4501:15:45ABS80M80Trail Team Bizkaia 5:49 min/km00:25:3712600:55:179701:15:4584
11014Orlando Merino Moreno01:28:0001:28:00ABS98M98MADRE TIERRA 6:46 min/km00:27:4912701:03:4111701:28:00110
2915José Alicio Fernández Gorjón01:04:4401:04:44ABS29M29MONTEJURRA I/66 4:58 min/km00:15:583700:44:323201:04:4429
4016Javier Fernández-Ahuja Alvarez01:06:5901:06:59ABS40M40MONTEJURRA I/66 5:09 min/km00:16:455900:46:555101:06:5940
6517Eva Vidal Madrid01:11:2101:11:21ABS2F2MADRE TIERRA 5:29 min/km00:17:337800:49:407301:11:2165
7118Juan Vallejo Rodriguez01:12:5201:12:52ABS69M69MADRE TIERRA 5:36 min/km00:17:558500:50:187801:12:5271
2219David López Tabares01:00:4301:00:43ABS22M22WAA TEAM 4:40 min/km00:14:402100:41:372201:00:4322
1520Iván Redondo Vidal00:57:3500:57:35ABS15M15WAA TEAM 4:25 min/km00:14:031100:39:551700:57:3515
5921Esther Hernández Pereira01:09:5701:09:57ABS1F1WAA TEAM 5:22 min/km00:17:197300:48:066201:09:5759
9922Juan Olivenza Gutierrez01:22:1401:22:14ABS92M92CORREDORES SOLIDARIOS 6:19 min/km00:18:429200:56:1310001:22:1499
9223Ivan Lorenzo Rivera01:19:1401:19:14ABS87M87CORREDORES SOLIDARIOS 6:05 min/km00:17:177100:49:096901:19:1492
10524Maria Antonia Ruiz Juan01:23:1301:23:13ABS10F10CORREDORES SOLIDARIOS 6:24 min/km00:19:4210500:57:1710501:23:13105
9425Ruben Zabala Saenz01:20:0701:20:07ABS89M89CORREDORES SOLIDARIOS 6:09 min/km00:16:455800:49:147101:20:0794
2727Pablo Rodríguez Sáenz01:03:5001:03:50ABS27M27REDIL TRAIL 4:54 min/km00:15:032300:43:072701:03:5027
7328Diego Abad Gutiérrez01:13:1001:13:10ABS70M70REDIL TRAIL 5:37 min/km00:16:104700:47:546001:13:1073
5129Jónatan Sáenz Rubio01:08:2601:08:26ABS51M51REDIL TRAIL 5:15 min/km00:15:393200:46:154701:08:2651
2330Alberto Cantabrana Jiménez01:01:5301:01:53ABS23M23REDIL TRAIL 4:45 min/km00:15:182600:41:502301:01:5323
831Jesús Herce Ortega00:56:2100:56:21ABS8M8CAMPO ACTIVO 4:20 min/km00:14:041200:38:581100:56:218
3132David González Poblete01:05:2101:05:21ABS31M31MONTEJURRA I/66 5:01 min/km00:15:423300:45:053601:05:2131
1233Raúl López Jiménez00:57:1500:57:15ABS12M12CAMPO ACTIVO 4:24 min/km00:14:181500:39:291400:57:1512
3434Eduardo Gonzalez Gubia01:05:4601:05:46ABS34M34CAMPO ACTIVO 5:03 min/km00:15:333000:45:364101:05:4634
535Victor Fernandez Garcia00:53:2600:53:26ABS5M5CAMPO ACTIVO 4:06 min/km00:12:56300:36:37400:53:265
436Daniel Villar Ontiveros00:53:2100:53:21ABS4M4CAMPO ACTIVO 4:06 min/km00:13:22500:36:54500:53:214
4237Oscar Gutierrez Segovia01:07:1601:07:16ABS42M42KORRIKALARIS 5:10 min/km00:16:014000:46:094601:07:1642
6638Iker Garces Pagola01:11:2701:11:27ABS64M64KORRIKALARIS 5:29 min/km00:16:586400:48:366301:11:2766
2039Aitor Dionisio Elias00:59:1300:59:13ABS20M20KORRIKALARIS 4:33 min/km00:14:362000:40:312000:59:1320
940Ion Vallejo Eceiza00:56:2700:56:27ABS9M9MADRE TIERRA 4:20 min/km00:13:46800:38:43800:56:279
5741Unai Gijarro Iruretagoiena01:09:5301:09:53ABS57M57GAINDITUZ TEAM 5:22 min/km00:15:082400:42:142401:09:5357
6042Jokin Gijarro Iruretagoiena01:10:2301:10:23ABS59M59GAINDITUZ TEAM 5:24 min/km00:15:383100:42:432501:10:2360
6243Ion Larrañaga Mujika01:10:5301:10:53ABS61M61GAINDITUZ TEAM 5:27 min/km00:16:094500:43:142801:10:5362
2444Alberto Benito Maeza01:02:4501:02:45ABS24M24REDIL TRAIL 4:49 min/km00:15:142500:43:002601:02:4524
6745Ramon Meneses Castillo01:11:3101:11:31ABS65M65Somos Ecoparque 5:30 min/km00:17:237500:49:147001:11:3167
10146Ana Hernandez Calvo01:22:3001:22:30ABS7F7Somos Ecoparque 6:20 min/km00:19:119600:56:2410101:22:30101
10347Yolanda Diez Garcia01:23:0001:23:00ABS9F9Somos Ecoparque 6:23 min/km00:19:3610300:56:5010301:23:00103
11248Jesus Sierra Solana01:28:5101:28:51ABS99M99Somos Ecoparque 6:50 min/km00:35:4012801:06:5112401:28:51112
649Carmelo Lucea Marco00:54:0800:54:08ABS6M6  4:09 min/km00:13:34700:36:59600:54:086
7850Oscar Landeta Rodríguez01:13:2601:13:26ABS75M75  5:38 min/km00:18:289000:50:418101:13:2678
1951Gorka Amuriza Gumucio00:58:3000:58:30ABS19M19  4:30 min/km00:14:201700:39:561800:58:3019
4353Enrique Alvarez Casarejos01:07:3301:07:33ABS43M43  5:11 min/km00:15:282800:45:594301:07:3343
7254Lorea Totorica Val01:13:0901:13:09ABS3F3  5:37 min/km00:17:157000:50:348001:13:0972
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
[1]234