Rioja Ultra Trail 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
En Carrera
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal *
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Ritmo
CP1
O/Pos
CP2
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
11Luis Alberto Hernando00:48:4500:48:45ABS1M1 Jaca3:45 min/km00:12:17100:34:01100:48:451
22Miguel Ferrer Muro00:50:5000:50:50ABS2M2FERRER SPORTLogroño3:54 min/km00:12:21200:34:47200:50:502
183Diego Ferrer Muro00:58:0400:58:04ABS18M18FERRER SPORTLogroño4:28 min/km00:14:301900:40:081900:58:0418
74Angel Martinez Riaño00:54:4900:54:49ABS7M7FERRER SPORTSanto Domingo De La Calzada4:13 min/km00:13:29600:37:31700:54:497
175Aurelio Marijuan De La Peña00:57:5300:57:53ABS17M17FERRER SPORTNajera4:27 min/km00:14:261800:39:441500:57:5317
166Raul Delgado Herrero00:57:5000:57:50ABS16M16FERRER SPORTMiranda De Ebro4:26 min/km00:13:551000:39:471600:57:5016
1127Jonathan Carranza Pascual01:29:1001:29:10ABS99M99FERRER SPORTLogroño6:51 min/km00:19:4910500:59:2310801:29:10112
38Roberto Heras Hernandez00:51:2000:51:20ABS3M3 Barcelona3:56 min/km00:13:05400:35:24300:51:203
969Amaia San Miguel Arenaza01:20:3901:20:39ABS5F5TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIAPortugalete6:12 min/km00:19:189700:54:569501:20:3996
1410David Martin Martin00:57:2700:57:27ABS14M14TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIASanturce4:25 min/km00:14:091300:39:251300:57:2714
11Iñigo Talavera ArgulNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSMTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIAPortugalete 
12Sendoa Santiago SaizNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSMTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIABaracaldo 
8413Andoni Diaz Ramos01:15:4501:15:45ABS80M80TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIASanturce5:49 min/km00:25:3712500:55:179601:15:4584
10914Orlando Merino Moreno01:28:0001:28:00ABS97M97MADRE TIERRAPamplona6:46 min/km00:27:4912601:03:4111601:28:00109
2915José Alicio Fernández Gorjón01:04:4401:04:44ABS29M29MONTEJURRA I/66Pamplona4:58 min/km00:15:583700:44:323201:04:4429
4016Javier Fernández-Ahuja Alvarez01:06:5901:06:59ABS40M40MONTEJURRA I/66Pamplona5:09 min/km00:16:455900:46:555101:06:5940
6517Eva Vidal Madrid01:11:2101:11:21ABS2F2MADRE TIERRAMadrid5:29 min/km00:17:337800:49:407301:11:2165
7118Juan Vallejo Rodriguez01:12:5201:12:52ABS69M69MADRE TIERRAMadrid5:36 min/km00:17:558500:50:187801:12:5271
2219David López Tabares01:00:4301:00:43ABS22M22WAA TEAMMadrid4:40 min/km00:14:402100:41:372201:00:4322
1520Iván Redondo Vidal00:57:3500:57:35ABS15M15WAA TEAMRábade4:25 min/km00:14:031100:39:551700:57:3515
5921Esther Hernández Pereira01:09:5701:09:57ABS1F1WAA TEAMLugo5:22 min/km00:17:197300:48:066201:09:5759
9822Juan Olivenza Gutierrez01:22:1401:22:14ABS91M91CORREDORES SOLIDARIOSLogroño6:19 min/km00:18:429200:56:139901:22:1498
9223Ivan Lorenzo Rivera01:19:1401:19:14ABS87M87CORREDORES SOLIDARIOSVillamediana De Iregua6:05 min/km00:17:177100:49:096901:19:1492
10424Maria Antonia Ruiz Juan01:23:1301:23:13ABS10F10CORREDORES SOLIDARIOSLogroño6:24 min/km00:19:4210400:57:1710401:23:13104
9325Ruben Zabala Saenz01:20:0701:20:07ABS88M88CORREDORES SOLIDARIOSVillamediana De Iregua6:09 min/km00:16:455800:49:147101:20:0793
26Fernando Saenz DiezNo finalizadoNo finalizadoABSMMADRE TIERRALogroño 
2727Pablo Rodríguez Sáenz01:03:5001:03:50ABS27M27REDIL TRAILLogroño4:54 min/km00:15:032300:43:072701:03:5027
7328Diego Abad Gutiérrez01:13:1001:13:10ABS70M70REDIL TRAILLogroño5:37 min/km00:16:104700:47:546001:13:1073
5129Jónatan Sáenz Rubio01:08:2601:08:26ABS51M51REDIL TRAILLogroño5:15 min/km00:15:393200:46:154701:08:2651
2330Alberto Cantabrana Jiménez01:01:5301:01:53ABS23M23REDIL TRAILLogroño4:45 min/km00:15:182600:41:502301:01:5323
831Jesús Herce Ortega00:56:2100:56:21ABS8M8CAMPO ACTIVOIgea4:20 min/km00:14:041200:38:581100:56:218
3132David González Poblete01:05:2101:05:21ABS31M31MONTEJURRA I/66Lardero5:01 min/km00:15:423300:45:053601:05:2131
1233Raúl López Jiménez00:57:1500:57:15ABS12M12CAMPO ACTIVOLogroño4:24 min/km00:14:181500:39:291400:57:1512
3434Eduardo Gonzalez Gubia01:05:4601:05:46ABS34M34CAMPO ACTIVOBrieva De Cameros5:03 min/km00:15:333000:45:364101:05:4634
535Victor Fernandez Garcia00:53:2600:53:26ABS5M5CAMPO ACTIVOLogroño4:06 min/km00:12:56300:36:37400:53:265
436Daniel Villar Ontiveros00:53:2100:53:21ABS4M4CAMPO ACTIVOLogroño4:06 min/km00:13:22500:36:54500:53:214
4237Oscar Gutierrez Segovia01:07:1601:07:16ABS42M42KORRIKALARISLegazpia5:10 min/km00:16:014000:46:094601:07:1642
6638Iker Garces Pagola01:11:2701:11:27ABS64M64KORRIKALARISZumarraga5:29 min/km00:16:586400:48:366301:11:2766
2039Aitor Dionisio Elias00:59:1300:59:13ABS20M20KORRIKALARISZumarraga4:33 min/km00:14:362000:40:312000:59:1320
940Ion Vallejo Eceiza00:56:2700:56:27ABS9M9MADRE TIERRATolosa4:20 min/km00:13:46800:38:43800:56:279
5741Unai Gijarro Iruretagoiena01:09:5301:09:53ABS57M57GAINDITUZ TEAMZumaia5:22 min/km00:15:082400:42:142401:09:5357
6042Jokin Gijarro Iruretagoiena01:10:2301:10:23ABS59M59GAINDITUZ TEAMZumaia5:24 min/km00:15:383100:42:432501:10:2360
6243Ion Larrañaga Mujika01:10:5301:10:53ABS61M61GAINDITUZ TEAMZumaia5:27 min/km00:16:094500:43:142801:10:5362
2444Alberto Benito Maeza01:02:4501:02:45ABS24M24REDIL TRAILIrun4:49 min/km00:15:142500:43:002601:02:4524
6745Ramon Meneses Castillo01:11:3101:11:31ABS65M65Somos EcoparqueSantander5:30 min/km00:17:237500:49:147001:11:3167
10046Ana Hernandez Calvo01:22:3001:22:30ABS7F7Somos EcoparqueSantander6:20 min/km00:19:119500:56:2410001:22:30100
10247Yolanda Diez Garcia01:23:0001:23:00ABS9F9Somos EcoparqueSantander6:23 min/km00:19:3610200:56:5010201:23:00102
11148Jesus Sierra Solana01:28:5101:28:51ABS98M98Somos EcoparqueSantander6:50 min/km00:35:4012701:06:5112301:28:51111
649Carmelo Lucea Marco00:54:0800:54:08ABS6M6 Zaragoza4:09 min/km00:13:34700:36:59600:54:086
7850Oscar Landeta Rodríguez01:13:2601:13:26ABS75M75 Bilbao5:38 min/km00:18:289000:50:418101:13:2678
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
[1]234