Rioja Ultra Trail 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
En Carrera
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Ritmo
CP1
O/Pos
CP2 *
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
11Luis Alberto Hernando00:48:4500:48:45ABS1M1  3:45 min/km00:12:17100:34:01100:48:451
22Miguel Ferrer Muro00:50:5000:50:50ABS2M2FERRER SPORT 3:54 min/km00:12:21200:34:47200:50:502
38Roberto Heras Hernandez00:51:2000:51:20ABS3M3  3:56 min/km00:13:05400:35:24300:51:203
535Victor Fernandez Garcia00:53:2600:53:26ABS5M5CAMPO ACTIVO 4:06 min/km00:12:56300:36:37400:53:265
436Daniel Villar Ontiveros00:53:2100:53:21ABS4M4CAMPO ACTIVO 4:06 min/km00:13:22500:36:54500:53:214
649Carmelo Lucea Marco00:54:0800:54:08ABS6M6  4:09 min/km00:13:34700:36:59600:54:086
74Angel Martinez Riaño00:54:4900:54:49ABS7M7FERRER SPORT 4:13 min/km00:13:29600:37:31700:54:497
940Ion Vallejo Eceiza00:56:2700:56:27ABS9M9MADRE TIERRA 4:20 min/km00:13:46800:38:43800:56:279
1093Josu Imaz Aranguren00:56:5800:56:58ABS10M10  4:22 min/km00:14:191600:38:56900:56:5810
1380Juan Peña De Pablo00:57:2600:57:26ABS13M13CAMPO ACTIVO 4:25 min/km00:14:091400:38:571000:57:2613
831Jesús Herce Ortega00:56:2100:56:21ABS8M8CAMPO ACTIVO 4:20 min/km00:14:041200:38:581100:56:218
1197Iker Zurutuza Lopetegui00:57:0000:57:00ABS11M11  4:23 min/km00:13:50900:39:161200:57:0011
1410David Martin Martin00:57:2700:57:27ABS14M14Trail Team Bizkaia 4:25 min/km00:14:091300:39:251300:57:2714
1233Raúl López Jiménez00:57:1500:57:15ABS12M12CAMPO ACTIVO 4:24 min/km00:14:181500:39:291400:57:1512
175Aurelio Marijuan De La Peña00:57:5300:57:53ABS17M17FERRER SPORT 4:27 min/km00:14:261800:39:441500:57:5317
166Raul Delgado Herrero00:57:5000:57:50ABS16M16FERRER SPORT 4:26 min/km00:13:551000:39:471600:57:5016
1520Iván Redondo Vidal00:57:3500:57:35ABS15M15WAA TEAM 4:25 min/km00:14:031100:39:551700:57:3515
1951Gorka Amuriza Gumucio00:58:3000:58:30ABS19M19  4:30 min/km00:14:201700:39:561800:58:3019
183Diego Ferrer Muro00:58:0400:58:04ABS18M18FERRER SPORT 4:28 min/km00:14:301900:40:081900:58:0418
2039Aitor Dionisio Elias00:59:1300:59:13ABS20M20KORRIKALARIS 4:33 min/km00:14:362000:40:312000:59:1320
2198Juan José Valencia Centeno00:59:3900:59:39ABS21M21  4:35 min/km00:14:432200:41:022100:59:3921
2219David López Tabares01:00:4301:00:43ABS22M22WAA TEAM 4:40 min/km00:14:402100:41:372201:00:4322
2330Alberto Cantabrana Jiménez01:01:5301:01:53ABS23M23REDIL TRAIL 4:45 min/km00:15:182600:41:502301:01:5323
5741Unai Gijarro Iruretagoiena01:09:5301:09:53ABS57M57GAINDITUZ TEAM 5:22 min/km00:15:082400:42:142401:09:5357
6042Jokin Gijarro Iruretagoiena01:10:2301:10:23ABS59M59GAINDITUZ TEAM 5:24 min/km00:15:383100:42:432501:10:2360
2444Alberto Benito Maeza01:02:4501:02:45ABS24M24REDIL TRAIL 4:49 min/km00:15:142500:43:002601:02:4524
2727Pablo Rodríguez Sáenz01:03:5001:03:50ABS27M27REDIL TRAIL 4:54 min/km00:15:032300:43:072701:03:5027
6243Ion Larrañaga Mujika01:10:5301:10:53ABS61M61GAINDITUZ TEAM 5:27 min/km00:16:094500:43:142801:10:5362
2562Jon Ander Lerin Ugarte01:03:0301:03:03ABS25M25  4:51 min/km00:16:024200:43:202901:03:0325
28179Fernando Álvarez Sanz01:04:0801:04:08ABS28M28  4:56 min/km00:15:322900:43:543001:04:0828
2675Oscar Zuazo Ruiz01:03:3601:03:36ABS26M26VILLAMEDIANA TRAIL RUN 4:53 min/km00:16:013900:44:193101:03:3626
2915José Alicio Fernández Gorjón01:04:4401:04:44ABS29M29MONTEJURRA I/66 4:58 min/km00:15:583700:44:323201:04:4429
3695Jesús Pagola Larrañaga01:05:5401:05:54ABS36M36MADRE TIERRA 5:04 min/km00:16:094600:44:413301:05:5436
3057Mikeldi Oliveros01:05:1901:05:19ABS30M30  5:01 min/km00:15:563600:44:483401:05:1930
33107Igor Enrique Del Amo01:05:3901:05:39ABS33M33Trail Team Bizkaia 5:03 min/km00:16:486200:45:033501:05:3933
3132David González Poblete01:05:2101:05:21ABS31M31MONTEJURRA I/66 5:01 min/km00:15:423300:45:053601:05:2131
3294Iñaki Etxaniz Sein01:05:2601:05:26ABS32M32  5:02 min/km00:16:114900:45:123701:05:2632
3789Ilie Barna01:06:0201:06:02ABS37M37  5:04 min/km00:15:523400:45:183801:06:0237
3556Jonathan González García01:05:4801:05:48ABS35M35  5:03 min/km00:15:272700:45:204001:05:4835
3963Miguel Mendez Diaz01:06:2201:06:22ABS39M39  5:06 min/km00:16:003800:45:203901:06:2239
3434Eduardo Gonzalez Gubia01:05:4601:05:46ABS34M34CAMPO ACTIVO 5:03 min/km00:15:333000:45:364101:05:4634
3865Juan Carlos Cantalejo García01:06:0901:06:09ABS38M38  5:05 min/km00:16:435600:45:384201:06:0938
4353Enrique Alvarez Casarejos01:07:3301:07:33ABS43M43  5:11 min/km00:15:282800:45:594301:07:3343
4167Javier Perruca Gomez01:07:0601:07:06ABS41M41  5:09 min/km00:16:104800:46:014401:07:0641
4581Juan Carlos Aliende Corcuera01:08:0801:08:08ABS45M45  5:14 min/km00:16:054300:46:054501:08:0845
4237Oscar Gutierrez Segovia01:07:1601:07:16ABS42M42KORRIKALARIS 5:10 min/km00:16:014000:46:094601:07:1642
5129Jónatan Sáenz Rubio01:08:2601:08:26ABS51M51REDIL TRAIL 5:15 min/km00:15:393200:46:154701:08:2651
4492Javi Viguera Vazquez01:07:4601:07:46ABS44M44  5:12 min/km00:16:084400:46:494801:07:4644
47101Marcos Braniella Fernández01:08:0901:08:09ABS47M47  5:14 min/km00:15:553500:46:494901:08:0947
4684Luis María Galilea Marina01:08:0901:08:09ABS46M46  5:14 min/km00:16:445700:46:515001:08:0946
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
[1]234