Media Maratón de Santoña y 10Km 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
27 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 14 (658 items)
[1]234567...11121314
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
SANTOÑA
Ritmo *
Start
10Km
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
106PABLO PEREZ PEREZDNFDNFVET B MMTRIRUNNERS GETXOGETXONO 00:00:1300:44:41
142PEDRO MOLLEDA MUÑOZDNFDNFVET A MM MADRIDNO 00:00:3200:55:50
177DIEGO MONTA?A PLATADNFDNFVET C MM MADRIDNO 00:00:2901:30:08
213JOSÉ SANTOS HERNANDEZDNFDNFVET B MMIndependienteSANTA MARTA DE TORMESNO 00:00:59
243SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ MARTINDNFDNFVET C MM VIANA DE CEGANO 00:00:2900:49:1301:15:57
256JOSÉ ANTONIO CANTERIA OVEJERODNFDNFSEN MMATLETAS POPULARES SORIASORIANO 00:00:11
261M. ANGEL PÉREZ ABERASTURIDNFDNFVET C MMCORRER POR MIRANDAMIRANDA DE EBRONO 00:00:1100:42:24
331RICARDO DEL OLMO ISARDNFDNFVET B MMTragaleguasBURGOSNO 00:00:0401:11:01
459BENITO HERNANDO ALONSODNFDNFVET B MM SANTOÑANO 00:00:2100:47:22
428KEPA MORENO PALACIOSDNFDNFVET A MMEGURRE K3GURIEZONO 00:00:1000:42:02
451FERNANDO BENITO POZADNFDNFSEN MM SANTOÑANO 00:00:20
453NICOLAS MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZDNFDNFVET A MMSTEAGUA RUNNING TEAMZARAGOZASI 00:00:0901:08:05
471JOSE CESAR MIRANDA AYECHUDNFDNFVET B MM ZARAGOZANO 00:00:0900:47:44
509ANDER IZURIETA PÉREZDNFDNFSEN MMC.A. CorrecastroCASTRO URDIALESNO 00:00:08
512LUIS MIGUEL HIGUERO FIELDNFDNFVET C MMMUNARRI DE SOPELAMOREAGANO 00:00:19
527DAVID YAÑEZ MANGASDNFDNFSEN MMCLUB DEPORTIVO ALCERSALAMANCANO 00:00:1300:44:31
552JAVIER RAMIREZ SORIANODNFDNFVET D MMIndependienteMADRID  00:42:38
553GERARDO PEREZ RAMOSDNFDNFVET A MMIndependienteBILBAONO 00:00:1000:42:54
592RICARDO PALACIO CALLEJADNFDNFSEN MMIndependienteERANDIOGOIKOANO 01:11:31
605JOSE RAMON SIMON MEZAYODNFDNFVET D MMIndependienteSANTANDERNO 00:00:2100:45:12
612PABLO DIAZ-SANTOS MORALESDNFDNFVET C MMAGMZARAGOZANO 00:00:16
626VANESA CRUCES RODRIGUEZDNFDNFSEN FFTRIATLON SANTANDERARCENO 00:43:46
637FERNANDO PIGAZO LÓPEZDNFDNFVET A MMMARASMURIEDASNO 00:00:07
665ADRIÁN GARCIA GONZÁLEZDNFDNFSEN MMREINOSA RUNNINGREINOSANO 00:00:0200:39:40
709JOSÉ ASENSIO GOROSTOLA SANGRONIZDNFDNFVET C MM SOPELANANO 00:00:1700:42:47
739JONATHAN FERNÁNDEZ ARTACHODNFDNFVET A MMGRASIASAVILESNO 00:00:2900:54:35
781JOSÉ ALFREDO VILLA MONTESDNFDNFVET A MM POLA DE SIERONO 00:00:26
789PEDRO ALCANTARA CANODNFDNFSEN MMIndependienteSANTANDERNO 00:00:47
791JOSETXU ANACABE SAENZ DE SAN PEDRODNFDNFVET B MM LOIUNO 00:01:02
794PABLO PRIETO SALASDNFDNFSEN MMIndependiente NO 00:00:48
799JESUS SALVADOR ARROYO ALVAREZDNFDNFVET C MM ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDANO 00:00:3900:35:1801:03:29
806KAXI ESTARRIAGA GASTONDNFDNFVET C MM ETXARRI-ARANATZNO 00:00:1100:45:02
1456PABLO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ01:09:2301:09:21VET A M1M1C.A. CARNICAS SERRANOSALAMANCANO3:17 min/km00:00:0100:32:38201:09:211
2496JOSE FUENTES-PILA ORTIZ01:11:2001:11:18VET A M2M2CONSTRUCCIÓN CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MARTORRELAVEGANO3:22 min/km00:00:0100:32:29101:11:182
3541ADRIÁN ACEVEDO GARCÍA01:14:4501:14:43SEN M1M3CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA - RIBAMONTAN AL MARBOSQUE, ELNO3:32 min/km00:00:0200:34:44301:14:433
4517FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJA GÓMEZ01:16:2201:16:20VET A M3M4GUARAMAKOVIOÑONO3:37 min/km00:00:0100:34:46401:16:204
5756FRANCISCO JAVIER ANTOLIN LOPEZ01:16:3101:16:29VET B M1M5POLANCO SOLVAYSOTO DE LA MARINANO3:37 min/km00:00:0200:35:58801:16:295
691MARIO VAZQUEZ PÉREZ01:16:4001:16:38VET A M4M6CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMENCamargoNO3:38 min/km00:00:0200:34:46501:16:386
7105RUBEN HOYOS GARCÍA01:17:0101:16:58VET A M5M7TRISINFRONTERASARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDANO3:39 min/km00:00:0200:35:27601:16:587
8589DAVID PEÑA CAÑADAS01:17:2001:17:18VET A M6M8BASQUE TRIBESOPEÑANONO3:39 min/km00:00:0200:35:54701:17:188
9155ANTONIO TRUCIOS VEGAS01:17:5301:17:51VET A M7M9CONSTRUCCIÓN CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MARGALIZANONO3:41 min/km00:00:0200:36:071001:17:519
10154JOSÉ MANUEL SOLANA GARCÍA01:19:0501:19:03VET B M2M10CONSTRUCCIÓN CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MARGALIZANONO3:44 min/km00:00:0100:36:501201:19:0310
12108JAVIER CASADO HOLGADO01:19:3101:19:29VET B M3M12IndependienteVALLADOLIDNO3:46 min/km00:00:0200:37:321601:19:2912
13357CURRO CLAVERO VALDIVIELSO01:19:3201:19:30VET A M8M13STEAGUA RUNNING TEAMSANTOÑASI3:46 min/km00:00:0200:37:241501:19:3013
14697MARIA ELENA MORENO MAZO01:19:3301:19:31VET A F1F1PIELAGOSLIERGANESNO3:46 min/km00:00:0100:36:03901:19:3114
16679ANGEL SANCHEZ PLAZA01:19:3601:19:34VET A M9M15IndependienteALCALA DE HENARESNO3:46 min/km00:00:0200:36:571301:19:3416
11565JORGE DIEZ FRAGUEIRO01:19:3001:19:27SEN M2M11IndependienteAJONO3:46 min/km00:00:0300:37:471701:19:2711
15766JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ01:19:3501:19:30VET B M4M14IndependienteIRUNNO3:46 min/km00:00:0500:37:532001:19:3015
17774JESUS MORLOTE EXPOSITO01:19:3801:19:35VET B M5M16 TRETONO3:46 min/km00:00:0200:37:481801:19:3517
18479IVAN NOBLEJAS GONZÁLEZ01:20:2501:20:22VET A M10M17CARMONA PAÉZCANOVELLESNO3:48 min/km00:00:0300:37:091401:20:2218
Page 1 of 14 (658 items)
[1]234567...11121314