Camp. Cantabria BTT - Rodezas
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
10 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Vuelta Rapida
V1
CP1_1
CP2_1
CP3_1
V2
O/Pos
CP1_2 *
CP2_2
CP3_2
V3
O/Pos
CP1_3
CP2_3
CP3_3
V4
O/Pos
CP2_4
CP3_4
V5
O/Pos
CP2_5
CP3_5
V6
O/Pos
3642Fernando DIEZ CALVO1:11:18MASTER 3013M36IN-GRAVITY C.D.E.22:54158:3912:1318:1122:544810:0513:4119:2023:574410:4414:2919:5024:1031
62110Carmelo ALONSO PEREZ48:55CADETE6M58BICICLETAS META23:31159:0712:5318:4123:315510:0814:1720:0625:0954
5681Sergio DIEZ TAPIA47:05MASTER 409M52BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C22:32158:5412:1817:3622:324610:1113:5319:3824:1743
1618Juan ORTIZ FERNANDEZ1:41:37ELITE14M16IN-GRAVITY C.D.E.23:16188:5713:0018:3623:165310:1114:0520:0824:565112:0216:1822:4527:453815:0021:0825:2016
58116Tomas FERNANDEZ SAÑUDO47:24CADETE4M54BICICLETAS META22:57168:5912:3718:0722:575010:1914:0619:3124:1047
3773Nicolas VALLE HOYO1:12:52JUNIOR7M37CORBATAS PINDAL22:19148:2912:0917:4822:194410:2514:1920:1524:374511:1115:1721:1925:4033
131Isaias ALVAREZ PEREZ1:36:10ELITE12M13MTB CABEZON22:28168:0711:3417:0022:284510:2814:1020:0124:434810:0813:5119:3924:033214:4020:3224:3813
1522Iñigo SUMAZA MADRAZO1:39:16ELITE13M15MTB CABEZON22:33169:0212:4318:0222:334710:3114:1420:3325:435210:3514:2821:0225:193515:4121:2225:2315
5979Ramon COTERA CASO47:48MASTER 4010M55TEAMBIKE HNOS-GOMEZ23:12149:1312:3018:3223:125210:3114:0119:5524:2049
6786Fco. Javier LOROÑO ABAD51:04MASTER 4011M63LASTRA TEAM BIKES-PROM.PARAISO24:33179:3813:4019:2624:336410:3114:4021:2426:1362
63101Jose Manuel GONZALEZ TELECHEA50:08MASTER 503M59MARIO GONZALEZ23:20158:4512:2018:1823:205410:3814:3821:2326:3257
66100Juan Manuel ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ50:38MASTER 505M62TRUEBA UNION CICLISTA24:58159:3113:2719:3624:586510:4214:5420:5625:2461
6595Ricardo BARROS GONZALEZ50:36MASTER 504M61EXPOSITO, PEÑA CICLISTA25:08189:5913:5919:5325:086710:5415:0220:3725:0960
3847Alejandro GONZALEZ GARCIA DEL RIVERO1:13:44MASTER 3014M38LA LOMBA-IBIO, C.D.E. CICLISTA23:55159:0912:3818:5523:555810:5414:4020:3625:105510:1713:5920:0124:2434
61114Adrian BORREGO CACERES48:53CADETE5M57BICICLETAS META22:54159:0112:3318:1122:544911:0015:0121:0825:4453
39140Cristina OLIVA CRESPO1:15:15ELITE FEM.1F1MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C.24:08169:3413:0119:1324:086011:0214:5621:1025:455811:0314:5420:3625:0437
68111Dimas Gerardo ARABIA CORRAL51:17CADETE8M64BATHCO24:33159:3113:2619:2624:336311:2115:2221:3526:2863
64121David OCEJO ARCE50:29CADETE7M60BICICLETAS META23:39139:3112:5118:4123:395611:3015:1421:3526:3659
1427Unai GONZALEZ BORREGO1:38:29SUB-232M14CABEZON-ECANTABRIABIKE23:40169:1712:5818:4023:405711:3115:1421:0925:355611:0114:3520:1824:373614:4120:0724:1814
57113Alvaro BOO RUIZ47:16CADETE3M53MTB TORRELAVEGA20:23147:4410:5715:5520:233211:3715:5122:1326:3846
7352Benigno RIO VILLAR56:39MASTER 3015M69CAYON C.C.24:552:169:5813:3819:5624:557111:4016:0523:4529:2770
4066Javier GARCIA DE LOMANA DIAZ1:22:30JUNIOR8M39MTB TORRELAVEGA25:02159:3913:4619:2925:026612:0616:1222:2127:396512:3517:2723:5829:3240
4Antonio Miguel CRESPO MARTINEZDNFELITEMMTB CABEZON11:431710:0814:0920:4425:5212:1416:2523:2728:32
7076Guillermo CALVA MORENO 54:28MASTER 4012M66BICICLETAS META CX26:171810:2714:2421:1526:177012:1716:1523:1027:5267
72118Jose Maria GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ54:59CADETE11M68DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.26:001710:1714:0420:2426:006912:2516:2423:4428:4069
75131Elena BARCENILLA TRAPAGA1:00:23CADETE FEM.1F5RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA29:301510:5615:3522:5029:307512:3617:3824:4630:3773
1728Andres GONZALEZ SANCHEZ1:44:02SUB-233M17DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.24:25179:1912:4419:0024:256212:3716:3222:4827:216412:5616:4122:3827:073915:2320:5124:5017
41139Maria FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ1:29:59ELITE FEM.2F2LIEBANA, C.C.28:501810:5115:4622:5728:507412:3817:5125:1731:007211:4417:1724:3029:4941
7Borja Joaquin FERNANDEZ BLANCODNFELITEMMTB CABEZON10:43158:4112:0217:5922:4512:4116:3123:0327:39
42141Vanesa FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ1:33:07ELITE FEM.3F3META SPORT BIKE30:472012:2616:5824:4131:097912:4517:1324:5030:507613:1317:5625:1630:4742
69119Ruben GONZALEZ MARTINEZ53:39CADETE9M65BICICLETAS META23:07149:0212:3118:0623:075113:3717:4925:0930:1766
74115Pablo FERNANDEZ RUIZ58:28CADETE12M70ASEGURAS-INDUPIME25:40269:1813:1220:0325:406813:5118:3326:5532:2171
71117Raul GONZALEZ COMEAUX54:58CADETE10M67ASEGURAS-INDUPIME24:23149:2712:5919:0524:236114:0518:0025:2330:2168
43136Lidia CALVA RUIZ 1:47:26JUNIOR FEM.1F4CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING29:581711:0715:4023:2029:587614:0819:1928:4735:497718:1424:2335:0141:2143
77124Manuel Angel SAINZ SAINZ1:00:54CADETE14M72BICICLETAS META27:541510:5914:5822:1227:547314:2218:5726:4332:4575
76120Alejandro GONZALEZ ORTIZ1:00:52CADETE13M71BICICLETAS META CX27:331611:0114:5822:0027:337214:4219:1326:5733:0274
79132Xana RUIZ SUAREZ1:07:32CADETE FEM.2F6CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING30:411511:5016:2825:0330:417816:0921:3030:3636:3579
78127Lucas GARCÍA CANGA1:06:52CADETE15M73Team Bike Cabranes30:211611:1416:1023:5030:217716:2421:4830:1636:1478
16Jose Antonio DIEZ ARRIOLA1:27:23ELITE1M1BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C16:27146:279:1713:0416:2716:479:3613:4417:1817:1210:0214:0917:35110:0214:0717:42110:1514:1418:051
4483Pablo GOMEZ VICTORERO35:51MASTER 401M40MTB CABEZON17:27136:509:4713:5117:27107:1110:1214:2618:107
212Alejandro JUNQUERA COLSA1:29:11ELITE2M2LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO16:33136:279:1613:0716:3327:1310:0614:1417:4527:3310:3414:4518:31210:3514:3617:59210:5014:4918:082
39Adrian GARCIA MONTES1:30:56ELITE3M3COMILLAS, C.C.16:42136:279:1313:0816:4247:1710:0814:1617:5337:2910:2214:3518:16311:1315:2619:06310:5215:0718:433
63Alvaro CARRAL FERNANDEZ1:35:15ELITE6M6IN-GRAVITY C.D.E.16:42146:299:1513:1416:4257:1710:0414:3318:1968:3811:4716:1520:09712:3516:4620:10611:5816:1319:396
411Alejandro IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ1:32:28ELITE4M4VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC16:33146:359:2813:0916:3337:1810:1914:2218:0448:2311:0915:2519:20512:0416:1319:55410:2814:2718:194
1838Jose Domingo CADAVIECO CASO53:35MASTER 301M18FORAMONTANOS MT&B16:48146:379:2813:2516:4867:1910:1914:3018:0157:4010:4114:5218:304
720Jose Luis RUIZ DORADO1:41:52ELITE7M7Mtb Tanos17:29146:469:4213:5217:29117:3010:3715:4820:41159:4215:3220:2424:132411:2015:4019:19711:5516:2019:547
55Ernesto DIAZ FERNANDEZ1:33:12ELITE5M5TEAMBIKE HNOS-GOMEZ17:11156:439:3413:3217:1187:3410:3214:4618:3488:0111:0015:2519:09611:0515:1818:58510:4315:0419:035
21Alberto SAINZ ONTALVILLADNFELITEMMTB RAMALES7:26156:359:2513:1816:527:3610:4415:0519:13
2053Diego SAINZ GARCIA56:36MASTER 302M20TEAMBIKE HNOS-GOMEZ18:12146:599:5514:0918:12147:4310:3614:4318:33108:0311:0315:3019:369
2241David CUETO GARCIA58:09MASTER 303M22RODISA MTB18:23147:1310:1514:4618:23157:4410:4115:1519:08128:4111:5116:4120:2311
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2