Camp. Cantabria BTT - Rodezas
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
10 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Vuelta Rapida
V1
CP1_1
CP2_1 *
CP3_1
V2
O/Pos
CP1_2
CP2_2
CP3_2
V3
O/Pos
CP1_3
CP2_3
CP3_3
V4
O/Pos
CP2_4
CP3_4
V5
O/Pos
CP2_5
CP3_5
V6
O/Pos
2241David CUETO GARCIA58:09MASTER 303M22RODISA MTB18:23147:1310:1514:4618:23157:4410:4115:1519:08128:4111:5116:4120:2311
4775Julio CALDERON PEREDO39:46MASTER 404M43MOTO PIE SALON, GD19:24147:0810:1515:1919:24278:1011:2316:0920:0721
2365Raul ARNAIZ CRESPO58:27JUNIOR3M23BANCO SANTANDER18:29137:0910:1814:3318:29168:0911:1515:5119:49168:3211:4116:1019:5412
3269Julio PEREZ SERDIO1:02:14JUNIOR6M32CORBATAS PINDAL18:43147:0810:2114:5618:43199:0512:2117:1121:16268:4912:2017:5722:0123
2970Calixto SANCHEZ GARCIA1:00:52JUNIOR4M29MTB TORRELAVEGA18:46127:1110:2114:5018:46219:0412:0816:4920:55238:5412:0717:0120:5818
2171Miguel SANCHEZ PRADO58:05JUNIOR2M21CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA18:32147:1110:2214:5118:32177:5411:0415:4419:31147:5411:1315:5919:4610
2649Sergio LOPEZ ALVAREZ59:17MASTER 306M26ASTUR COLLOTO BTT18:43157:2210:2314:4418:43208:2711:3716:1820:18188:5311:5816:1820:0015
3354Alvaro SAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ1:03:03MASTER 3010M33TRUEBA UNION CICLISTA19:18137:2110:2915:1519:18268:4512:0417:1721:29309:3813:0118:1422:0125
2548David LIAÑO FLOR59:05MASTER 305M25VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC18:57147:2210:2914:5418:57228:4511:5716:4020:31207:5711:0315:2319:2214
3072Alfredo TELEÑA CORBETO1:01:16JUNIOR5M30Cangas De Onis Ciclismo18:43137:1610:3015:0518:43189:1912:3417:3421:28279:1212:3717:1720:5019
830Marcos PELAYO CARBAJAL1:43:20SUB-231M8Cangas De Onis Ciclismo19:01147:3010:4415:1119:01238:5112:1016:5220:52249:1412:3917:2221:252112:2216:5420:41812:1517:0821:038
10Santiago GARRIDO RUIZDNFELITEMVELOBUR, C.D.7:55167:3910:4515:0118:41
2844Victor Manuel FERNANDEZ GOMEZ1:00:15MASTER 308M28Valle De Buelna Mtb19:12147:2910:4715:1619:12248:2011:2816:3020:20228:3511:5316:4020:2717
1126Juan Carlos VALLES GONZALEZ1:47:07ELITE10M11TEAMBIKE HNOS-GOMEZ20:06347:4610:5415:4420:06339:2112:3417:4121:50319:1412:2217:3121:482612:2317:3321:391012:3717:2721:0711
4880Jose Manuel CUANDA BILBAO40:12MASTER 405M44META SPORT BIKE19:32147:4310:5715:4219:32298:1711:3716:3320:2525
57113Alvaro BOO RUIZ47:16CADETE3M53MTB TORRELAVEGA20:23147:4410:5715:5520:233211:3715:5122:1326:3846
914Angel LIAÑO GARCIA1:44:35ELITE8M9GELMON BIKE19:14147:4410:5815:2319:14258:5012:0316:5021:10299:0112:1517:0721:072212:2717:1821:12913:1017:4821:359
2757Fermin TRESGALLO CUESTA59:22MASTER 307M27VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC19:24157:5411:0115:2919:24288:2411:3216:1420:02198:1811:2416:0119:4016
3146Alejandro GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ1:01:18MASTER 309M31TINO ZABALLA, C.D.19:42157:5811:1215:5019:42308:4411:5416:3820:39288:3811:5216:3720:4020
49125Alain SUAREZ FERNANDEZ42:46CADETE1M45BICICLETAS META20:46128:0211:2316:2920:46359:1812:3617:5021:4732
1023Jorge TELEÑA CORBETO1:46:26ELITE9M10Cangas De Onis Ciclismo20:12168:2211:2816:1920:18319:4012:4517:5422:24339:5713:1118:3222:352712:1616:5420:401111:4916:2720:1210
131Isaias ALVAREZ PEREZ1:36:10ELITE12M13MTB CABEZON22:28168:0711:3417:0022:284510:2814:1020:0124:434810:0813:5119:3924:033214:4020:3224:3813
50123Juan PEREZ GOMEZ43:05CADETE2M46VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC20:41138:2011:3916:2720:41349:3813:0318:0322:1034
1219Saul POSADAS ECHEVARRIA1:28:35ELITE11M12FORAMONTANOS MT&B20:49158:2211:4216:4120:49369:2112:4317:5822:12359:5513:2618:0222:332813:2318:4722:4412
5587Jose Ignacio OSLE GONZALEZ45:49MASTER 408M51MTB TORRELAVEGA21:29448:3411:5017:0921:29429:5313:2219:1923:3642
5189Ramon RUIZ GONZALEZ44:18MASTER 406M47CUMBRALES BTT, C.D.21:43148:3811:5817:0721:43379:3212:4117:5522:2036
5278Alfonso CASTANEDO TRUJILLO44:58MASTER 407M48UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA21:54148:5412:0117:2621:54409:3012:5018:2622:4838
7Borja Joaquin FERNANDEZ BLANCODNFELITEMMTB CABEZON10:43158:4112:0217:5922:4512:4116:3123:0327:39
3539Raul CADAVIECO CASO1:09:15MASTER 3012M35FORAMONTANOS MT&B21:52158:2812:0717:2421:52399:1913:0418:3123:023910:2814:1519:5424:0530
3773Nicolas VALLE HOYO1:12:52JUNIOR7M37CORBATAS PINDAL22:19148:2912:0917:4822:194410:2514:1920:1524:374511:1115:1721:1925:4033
5399Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA45:20MASTER 501M49CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO21:54158:4312:1117:4121:54419:5813:2219:0723:1040
3642Fernando DIEZ CALVO1:11:18MASTER 3013M36IN-GRAVITY C.D.E.22:54158:3912:1318:1122:544810:0513:4119:2023:574410:4414:2919:5024:1031
5498Javier CONDE MADRID45:34MASTER 502M50DEMOBIKE TEAM22:12158:4112:1817:3822:12439:4113:2118:3523:0641
5681Sergio DIEZ TAPIA47:05MASTER 409M52BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C22:32158:5412:1817:3622:324610:1113:5319:3824:1743
63101Jose Manuel GONZALEZ TELECHEA50:08MASTER 503M59MARIO GONZALEZ23:20158:4512:2018:1823:205410:3814:3821:2326:3257
3459Alfonso GOMZALEZ SANCHEZ1:07:44MASTER 3011M34MATALEÑAS21:41168:3512:2217:2521:41389:1412:4918:2622:50379:4513:1518:3922:5529
5979Ramon COTERA CASO47:48MASTER 4010M55TEAMBIKE HNOS-GOMEZ23:12149:1312:3018:3223:125210:3114:0119:5524:2049
69119Ruben GONZALEZ MARTINEZ53:39CADETE9M65BICICLETAS META23:07149:0212:3118:0623:075113:3717:4925:0930:1766
61114Adrian BORREGO CACERES48:53CADETE5M57BICICLETAS META22:54159:0112:3318:1122:544911:0015:0121:0825:4453
45Alberto FERNANDEZ PEREDANo finalizadoMASTER 30MLASTRA TEAM BIKES-PROM.PARAISO 158:0812:33
58116Tomas FERNANDEZ SAÑUDO47:24CADETE4M54BICICLETAS META22:57168:5912:3718:0722:575010:1914:0619:3124:1047
3847Alejandro GONZALEZ GARCIA DEL RIVERO1:13:44MASTER 3014M38LA LOMBA-IBIO, C.D.E. CICLISTA23:55159:0912:3818:5523:555810:5414:4020:3625:105510:1713:5920:0124:2434
1522Iñigo SUMAZA MADRAZO1:39:16ELITE13M15MTB CABEZON22:33169:0212:4318:0222:334710:3114:1420:3325:435210:3514:2821:0225:193515:4121:2225:2315
1728Andres GONZALEZ SANCHEZ1:44:02SUB-233M17DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.24:25179:1912:4419:0024:256212:3716:3222:4827:216412:5616:4122:3827:073915:2320:5124:5017
64121David OCEJO ARCE50:29CADETE7M60BICICLETAS META23:39139:3112:5118:4123:395611:3015:1421:3526:3659
62110Carmelo ALONSO PEREZ48:55CADETE6M58BICICLETAS META23:31159:0712:5318:4123:315510:0814:1720:0625:0954
1427Unai GONZALEZ BORREGO1:38:29SUB-232M14CABEZON-ECANTABRIABIKE23:40169:1712:5818:4023:405711:3115:1421:0925:355611:0114:3520:1824:373614:4120:0724:1814
71117Raul GONZALEZ COMEAUX54:58CADETE10M67ASEGURAS-INDUPIME24:23149:2712:5919:0524:236114:0518:0025:2330:2168
1618Juan ORTIZ FERNANDEZ1:41:37ELITE14M16IN-GRAVITY C.D.E.23:16188:5713:0018:3623:165310:1114:0520:0824:565112:0216:1822:4527:453815:0021:0825:2016
39140Cristina OLIVA CRESPO1:15:15ELITE FEM.1F1MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C.24:08169:3413:0119:1324:086011:0214:5621:1025:455811:0314:5420:3625:0437
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2