Camp. Cantabria BTT - Rodezas
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
10 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Vuelta Rapida
V1
CP1_1
CP2_1
CP3_1
V2
O/Pos
CP1_2
CP2_2
CP3_2
V3
O/Pos
CP1_3
CP2_3
CP3_3
V4
O/Pos
CP2_4
CP3_4
V5 *
O/Pos
CP2_5
CP3_5
V6
O/Pos
16Jose Antonio DIEZ ARRIOLA1:27:23ELITE1M1BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C16:27146:279:1713:0416:2716:479:3613:4417:1817:1210:0214:0917:35110:0214:0717:42110:1514:1418:051
212Alejandro JUNQUERA COLSA1:29:11ELITE2M2LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO16:33136:279:1613:0716:3327:1310:0614:1417:4527:3310:3414:4518:31210:3514:3617:59210:5014:4918:082
55Ernesto DIAZ FERNANDEZ1:33:12ELITE5M5TEAMBIKE HNOS-GOMEZ17:11156:439:3413:3217:1187:3410:3214:4618:3488:0111:0015:2519:09611:0515:1818:58510:4315:0419:035
39Adrian GARCIA MONTES1:30:56ELITE3M3COMILLAS, C.C.16:42136:279:1313:0816:4247:1710:0814:1617:5337:2910:2214:3518:16311:1315:2619:06310:5215:0718:433
720Jose Luis RUIZ DORADO1:41:52ELITE7M7Mtb Tanos17:29146:469:4213:5217:29117:3010:3715:4820:41159:4215:3220:2424:132411:2015:4019:19711:5516:2019:547
411Alejandro IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ1:32:28ELITE4M4VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC16:33146:359:2813:0916:3337:1810:1914:2218:0448:2311:0915:2519:20512:0416:1319:55410:2814:2718:194
63Alvaro CARRAL FERNANDEZ1:35:15ELITE6M6IN-GRAVITY C.D.E.16:42146:299:1513:1416:4257:1710:0414:3318:1968:3811:4716:1520:09712:3516:4620:10611:5816:1319:396
1023Jorge TELEÑA CORBETO1:46:26ELITE9M10Cangas De Onis Ciclismo20:12168:2211:2816:1920:18319:4012:4517:5422:24339:5713:1118:3222:352712:1616:5420:401111:4916:2720:1210
830Marcos PELAYO CARBAJAL1:43:20SUB-231M8Cangas De Onis Ciclismo19:01147:3010:4415:1119:01238:5112:1016:5220:52249:1412:3917:2221:252112:2216:5420:41812:1517:0821:038
914Angel LIAÑO GARCIA1:44:35ELITE8M9GELMON BIKE19:14147:4410:5815:2319:14258:5012:0316:5021:10299:0112:1517:0721:072212:2717:1821:12913:1017:4821:359
1126Juan Carlos VALLES GONZALEZ1:47:07ELITE10M11TEAMBIKE HNOS-GOMEZ20:06347:4610:5415:4420:06339:2112:3417:4121:50319:1412:2217:3121:482612:2317:3321:391012:3717:2721:0711
1219Saul POSADAS ECHEVARRIA1:28:35ELITE11M12FORAMONTANOS MT&B20:49158:2211:4216:4120:49369:2112:4317:5822:12359:5513:2618:0222:332813:2318:4722:4412
1427Unai GONZALEZ BORREGO1:38:29SUB-232M14CABEZON-ECANTABRIABIKE23:40169:1712:5818:4023:405711:3115:1421:0925:355611:0114:3520:1824:373614:4120:0724:1814
131Isaias ALVAREZ PEREZ1:36:10ELITE12M13MTB CABEZON22:28168:0711:3417:0022:284510:2814:1020:0124:434810:0813:5119:3924:033214:4020:3224:3813
1728Andres GONZALEZ SANCHEZ1:44:02SUB-233M17DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.24:25179:1912:4419:0024:256212:3716:3222:4827:216412:5616:4122:3827:073915:2320:5124:5017
1618Juan ORTIZ FERNANDEZ1:41:37ELITE14M16IN-GRAVITY C.D.E.23:16188:5713:0018:3623:165310:1114:0520:0824:565112:0216:1822:4527:453815:0021:0825:2016
1522Iñigo SUMAZA MADRAZO1:39:16ELITE13M15MTB CABEZON22:33169:0212:4318:0222:334710:3114:1420:3325:435210:3514:2821:0225:193515:4121:2225:2315
29Pablo NORIEGA GRACIADNFSUB-23MCABEZON DE LA SAL, SDAD CICLOT 17
21Alberto SAINZ ONTALVILLADNFELITEMMTB RAMALES7:26156:359:2513:1816:527:3610:4415:0519:13
17Martin MATA CABELLONo finalizadoELITEMVELOBUR, C.D. 159:2413:4021:05
13Ramon LIAÑO GARCIADNFELITEMGELMON BIKE7:40146:359:3813:3017:19
4Antonio Miguel CRESPO MARTINEZDNFELITEMMTB CABEZON11:431710:0814:0920:4425:5212:1416:2523:2728:32
10Santiago GARRIDO RUIZDNFELITEMVELOBUR, C.D.7:55167:3910:4515:0118:41
7Borja Joaquin FERNANDEZ BLANCODNFELITEMMTB CABEZON10:43158:4112:0217:5922:4512:4116:3123:0327:39
1838Jose Domingo CADAVIECO CASO53:35MASTER 301M18FORAMONTANOS MT&B16:48146:379:2813:2516:4867:1910:1914:3018:0157:4010:4114:5218:304
3539Raul CADAVIECO CASO1:09:15MASTER 3012M35FORAMONTANOS MT&B21:52158:2812:0717:2421:52399:1913:0418:3123:023910:2814:1519:5424:0530
2241David CUETO GARCIA58:09MASTER 303M22RODISA MTB18:23147:1310:1514:4618:23157:4410:4115:1519:08128:4111:5116:4120:2311
3642Fernando DIEZ CALVO1:11:18MASTER 3013M36IN-GRAVITY C.D.E.22:54158:3912:1318:1122:544810:0513:4119:2023:574410:4414:2919:5024:1031
2844Victor Manuel FERNANDEZ GOMEZ1:00:15MASTER 308M28Valle De Buelna Mtb19:12147:2910:4715:1619:12248:2011:2816:3020:20228:3511:5316:4020:2717
45Alberto FERNANDEZ PEREDANo finalizadoMASTER 30MLASTRA TEAM BIKES-PROM.PARAISO 158:0812:33
3146Alejandro GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ1:01:18MASTER 309M31TINO ZABALLA, C.D.19:42157:5811:1215:5019:42308:4411:5416:3820:39288:3811:5216:3720:4020
3847Alejandro GONZALEZ GARCIA DEL RIVERO1:13:44MASTER 3014M38LA LOMBA-IBIO, C.D.E. CICLISTA23:55159:0912:3818:5523:555810:5414:4020:3625:105510:1713:5920:0124:2434
2548David LIAÑO FLOR59:05MASTER 305M25VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC18:57147:2210:2914:5418:57228:4511:5716:4020:31207:5711:0315:2319:2214
2649Sergio LOPEZ ALVAREZ59:17MASTER 306M26ASTUR COLLOTO BTT18:43157:2210:2314:4418:43208:2711:3716:1820:18188:5311:5816:1820:0015
7352Benigno RIO VILLAR56:39MASTER 3015M69CAYON C.C.24:552:169:5813:3819:5624:557111:4016:0523:4529:2770
2053Diego SAINZ GARCIA56:36MASTER 302M20TEAMBIKE HNOS-GOMEZ18:12146:599:5514:0918:12147:4310:3614:4318:33108:0311:0315:3019:369
3354Alvaro SAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ1:03:03MASTER 3010M33TRUEBA UNION CICLISTA19:18137:2110:2915:1519:18268:4512:0417:1721:29309:3813:0118:1422:0125
2757Fermin TRESGALLO CUESTA59:22MASTER 307M27VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC19:24157:5411:0115:2919:24288:2411:3216:1420:02198:1811:2416:0119:4016
2458Miguel VALLES FERNANDEZ58:45MASTER 304M24ZYMKO TEAM17:58146:599:5714:1117:58128:1611:2916:0920:21178:5812:0216:2520:1113
2365Raul ARNAIZ CRESPO58:27JUNIOR3M23BANCO SANTANDER18:29137:0910:1814:3318:29168:0911:1515:5119:49168:3211:4116:1019:5412
4066Javier GARCIA DE LOMANA DIAZ1:22:30JUNIOR8M39MTB TORRELAVEGA25:02159:3913:4619:2925:026612:0616:1222:2127:396512:3517:2723:5829:3240
1967Gonzalo INGUANZO MACHO56:26JUNIOR1M19DELIKIA SPORT-KROSS16:53126:429:3213:2316:5377:4610:4915:0519:2298:3911:4316:2519:578
68Andres PEREDA URQUIJONo finalizadoJUNIORMVALLINA TEAM 1411:5817:16
3269Julio PEREZ SERDIO1:02:14JUNIOR6M32CORBATAS PINDAL18:43147:0810:2114:5618:43199:0512:2117:1121:16268:4912:2017:5722:0123
2970Calixto SANCHEZ GARCIA1:00:52JUNIOR4M29MTB TORRELAVEGA18:46127:1110:2114:5018:46219:0412:0816:4920:55238:5412:0717:0120:5818
2171Miguel SANCHEZ PRADO58:05JUNIOR2M21CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA18:32147:1110:2214:5118:32177:5411:0415:4419:31147:5411:1315:5919:4610
3072Alfredo TELEÑA CORBETO1:01:16JUNIOR5M30Cangas De Onis Ciclismo18:43137:1610:3015:0518:43189:1912:3417:3421:28279:1212:3717:1720:5019
3773Nicolas VALLE HOYO1:12:52JUNIOR7M37CORBATAS PINDAL22:19148:2912:0917:4822:194410:2514:1920:1524:374511:1115:1721:1925:4033
4775Julio CALDERON PEREDO39:46MASTER 404M43MOTO PIE SALON, GD19:24147:0810:1515:1919:24278:1011:2316:0920:0721
7076Guillermo CALVA MORENO 54:28MASTER 4012M66BICICLETAS META CX26:171810:2714:2421:1526:177012:1716:1523:1027:5267
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2